more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.4

54646

Fzr Ldh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
05:10
Firozpur Cant
3hr 25min
19 Stops
LDH
08:35
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54646 - Fzr Ldh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FZR
LDH
-
-

Fzr Ldh Passenger Schedule

54646 - Fzr Ldh Passenger runs from Firozpur Cant to Ludhiana Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54646 passenger train departs from Firozpur Cant at 05:10 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 08:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54646 train is 3hr 25min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54646 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Fzr Ldh Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts05:10-0211On Time
SWXSaidanwala05:2105:221min9 km111On Time
DDKDhindsa05:2805:291min13 km111On Time
PHSFerozeshah05:3505:361min18 km111On Time
SULHSulhani05:4305:441min25 km111On Time
TWBTalwandi05:5005:522min31 km111On Time
MSSDMaheshari Sndhn06:0006:011min38 km111On Time
DAUDagru06:0906:101min43 km111On Time
GKXGhai Kalan06:1606:171min49 km111On Time
MOGAMoga06:2806:302min55 km111On Time
PMHParao Mahna06:4506:461min64 km111On Time
AJLAjitwal06:5306:541min71 km111On Time
NNKRNanaksar07:0307:041min79 km111On Time
JGNJagraon07:1007:111min84 km-11On Time
CKMChauki Man07:2007:211min93 km111On Time
MLXMullanpur07:3107:321min103 km111On Time
BQHBhanohad Punjab07:4807:491min107 km111On Time
BWZBaddowal07:5507:561min112 km111On Time
MGModelgram08:0408:062min120 km111On Time
LDHLudhiana Jn08:35ends-124 km611On Time

Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54646 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54646 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
26-09-2020
Sunday
27-09-2020
Monday
28-09-2020
Yesterday
29-09-2020
Today
30-09-2020
Tomorrow
01-10-2020
Friday
02-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:10
Cancelled
-
Source
SAIDANWALA
9 km
05:21
05:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhindsa
14 km
05:28
05:29
Cancelled
-
1min
FEROZESHAH
19 km
05:35
05:36
Cancelled
-
1min
SULHANI
25 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Talwandi
31 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Maheshari Sndhn
38 km
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
1min
DAGRU
45 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
1min
GHAI KALAN
49 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Moga
55 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
2min
Parao Mahna
64 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
1min
AJITWAL
71 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Nanaksar
79 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Jagraon
84 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Chauki Man
93 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Mullanpur
103 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
1min
BHANOHAD PUNJAB
107 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
1min
BADDOWAL
112 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Modelgram
120 km
08:04
08:06
Cancelled
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
124 km
08:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Fzr Ldh Passenger

Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54646 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Firozpur Cant
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Fzr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFzr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54646

54646 is a popular Firozpur Cant to Ludhiana Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 124 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54646 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Firozpur to Ludhiana" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fzr Ldh Passenger

4.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nyc train and journey good
its gud train but facilities are not well..overall gud
this is great app it is amazing
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Firozpur to Ludhiana
Firozpur to Ludhiana Trains Running Status
Firozpur to Ludhiana Trains Seat Availability