Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

Abs Ju Passengr 54703 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ABS
19:10
Abohar
18hr 20min
58 Stops
JU
13:30
Jodhpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Abs Ju Passengr 54703 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR360
August 2022
Wed, 10 Aug
NA
Thu, 11 Aug
NA
Fri, 12 Aug
NA
Sat, 13 Aug
NA
Sun, 14 Aug
NA
Mon, 15 Aug
NA
Tue, 16 Aug
NA
Wed, 17 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
JU
ABS
-
-
-

Abs Ju Passengr 54703 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54703 Abs Ju Passengr is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Abohar station and ends at Jodhpur Jn. Due to its 59 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 18hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Abohar and Jodhpur Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ABSAboharstarts19:10-0111On Time
PKKPakki19:2719:292min15 km111On Time
MOTMalout19:5019:522min30 km111On Time
GDBGiddarbaha20:0820:102min46 km111On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn21:0021:2020min73 km211On Time
GSWGursar Shnewala21:3421:351min83 km-11On Time
SGFSangat21:4221:442min90 km111On Time
BWBBagwali21:5421:551min99 km-11On Time
MBYMandi Dabwali22:0522:072min109 km211On Time
BMKBirang Khera22:2222:242min118 km-11On Time
DABNDhaban22:3422:362min129 km111On Time
SGRASangaria22:4622:482min139 km111On Time
MNSRManaksar23:0223:042min154 km111On Time
HMHHanumangarh Jn23:3023:4010min166 km111On Time
DBIDabli Rathan23:5123:532min178 km-11On Time
PGKPili Bangan00:0500:072min191 km112On Time
RMHRangmahal00:2100:232min207 km-12On Time
SOGSuratgarh Jn00:4000:455min216 km112On Time
BDWLBiradhwal01:0001:022min234 km112On Time
RJSRajiyasar01:1501:172min247 km-12On Time
ASArjansar01:3101:332min262 km-12On Time
MHJMahajan01:4801:502min278 km112On Time
MLCMalkisar02:0602:071min296 km-12On Time
NTZNathwana02:1702:181min307 km-12On Time
LKSLunkaransar02:2802:291min318 km112On Time
DLCDalmera02:4102:421min331 km-12On Time
DHRRDhirera02:5502:572min341 km112On Time
JDLJagdevwala03:1003:122min357 km-12On Time
JMSJamsar03:2403:262min368 km-12On Time
KNSRKanasar03:3803:402min381 km-12On Time
LGHLalgarh Jn03:5703:592min394 km212On Time
BKNBikaner Jn04:3506:201hr 45min398 km112On Time
UMSUdramsar06:3106:321min409 km-12On Time
PAEPalana06:4306:441min420 km-12On Time
DSODeshnok06:5406:551min430 km112On Time
SPOSurpura07:0807:091min444 km-12On Time
NOKNokha07:2807:302min462 km112On Time
CLOChilo07:4407:451min475 km-12On Time
SBLJShri Balaji07:5107:521min479 km-12On Time
ALAIAlai08:0308:041min491 km-12On Time
BWSBadwasi08:1208:131min499 km112On Time
NGONagaur08:2708:325min513 km212On Time
MDWMarwar Mundwa08:4508:461min531 km112On Time
KJWKhajwana09:0309:041min548 km-12On Time
DSLDeswal09:1409:151min556 km-12On Time
MCPEMarwar Chapri09:2409:251min564 km-12On Time
MTDMerta Road Jn10:2710:325min570 km312On Time
JOMJogi Magra10:4010:422min581 km-12On Time
GOTNGotan10:5911:012min590 km112On Time
KXGKharia Khangarh11:1111:132min597 km112On Time
UMEDUmed11:2511:261min608 km112On Time
SWFSathin Road11:3611:371min618 km-12On Time
PPRPipar Road Jn11:4511:472min627 km112On Time
KSWKheri Salwa11:5511:561min633 km112On Time
AASAsranada12:0512:061min642 km112On Time
JWLJajiwal12:1512:161min651 km-12On Time
BNOBanar12:2412:251min659 km112On Time
RKBRaika Bagh12:5612:582min671 km212On Time
JUJodhpur Jn13:30ends-673 km512On Time

Abs Ju Passengr Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
06-08-2022
Sunday
07-08-2022
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Today
10-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Friday
12-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Abohar
-
Source
19:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Pakki
-
19:27
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Malout
-
19:50
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Giddarbaha
-
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
-
21:00
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gursar Shnewala
-
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sangat
-
21:42
21:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bagwali
-
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Dabwali
-
22:05
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Birang Khera
-
22:22
22:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaban
-
22:34
22:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sangaria
-
22:46
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
Manaksar
-
23:02
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
-
23:30
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dabli Rathan
-
23:51
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Pili Bangan
-
00:05
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rangmahal
-
00:21
00:23
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
-
00:40
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Biradhwal
-
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
RAJIYASAR
-
01:15
01:17
Cancelled
-
-
Arjansar
-
01:31
01:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mahajan
-
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Malkisar
-
02:06
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nathwana
-
02:17
02:18
Cancelled
-
-
Lunkaransar
-
02:28
02:29
Cancelled
-
-
Dalmera
-
02:41
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dhirera
-
02:55
02:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jagdevwala
-
03:10
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jamsar
-
03:24
03:26
Cancelled
-
-
KANASAR
-
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Jn
-
03:57
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
-
04:35
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Udramsar
-
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Palana
-
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Deshnok
-
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Surpura
-
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
-
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chilo
-
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Balaji
-
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
ALAI
-
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Badwasi
-
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
-
08:27
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Mundwa
-
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
KHAJWANA
-
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Deswal
-
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Chapri
-
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
-
10:27
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jogi Magra
-
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
-
10:59
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kharia Khangarh
-
11:11
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Umed
-
11:25
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sathin Road
-
11:36
11:37
Cancelled
-
-
Pipar Road Jn
-
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kheri Salwa
-
11:55
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Asranada
-
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jajiwal
-
12:15
12:16
Cancelled
-
-
Banar
-
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raika Bagh
-
12:56
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
-
13:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Abs Ju Passengr 54703 Train Information

Abs Ju Passengr (54703) train runs from Abohar to Jodhpur Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 673 km. The fare classes on 54703 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Abs Ju Passengr: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Abs Ju Passengr 54703 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
28 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train is very nice Good joob tt
wash room is very dirty anyway other sides are clearly something.
higdhdhfjfkgkgjgkhjhjghkhjggjhgi
what a great train 😖 foolish man that 21st century
wash rooms bhut hi gande hai , ek baat acchi h kitni b late ho time pe pahunch jate h destination
very poor seats not comfortable
kya kya kami likhe vhjgdjbfkmdhjibxgkhdnknxdx bjbbcxjm
good train for poor people
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW