Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54703 Abs Ju Passengr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54703 Abs Ju Passengr train live running status. 54703 Abs Ju Passengr train runs from Abohar (ABS) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54703 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 54703 Abs Ju Passengr from Abohar is 19:45. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 10:45. The total distance covered by Abs Ju Passengr is 675 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Abohar to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Abs Ju Passengr - 54703.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Abohar at 19:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Abohar
-
Source
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
Source
Pakki
15 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Malout
30 km
20:11
20:11
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
2min
Giddarbaha
46 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Bulluana
58 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Bathinda Jn
74 km
21:05
21:05
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
15min
Mandi Dabwali
110 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Sangaria
140 km
22:19
22:19
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
166 km
23:20
23:20
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
15min
Pili Bangan
191 km
23:55
23:55
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
3min
Suratgarh Jn
216 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Biradhwal
234 km
00:51
00:51
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
2min
Mahajan
279 km
01:27
01:27
01:29
01:29
On Time
-
2min
Lunkaransar
318 km
01:59
01:59
02:01
02:01
On Time
-
2min
Lalgarh Jn
394 km
03:02
03:02
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
398 km
04:00
04:00
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
45min
Deshnok
430 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
2min
Nokha
462 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
2min
Badwasi
499 km
06:07
06:07
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
513 km
06:18
06:18
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Mundwa
531 km
06:44
06:44
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
571 km
07:33
07:33
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
5min
Pipar Road Jn
628 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
2min
Kheri Salwa
634 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Banar
660 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Raika Bagh
672 km
10:17
10:17
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
675 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54703 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Abs Ju Passengr 54703 train running or not?

A. Abs Ju Passengr 54703 train starts from Abohar at 19:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Abs Ju Passengr 54703 train now?

A. Check the location of Abs Ju Passengr 54703 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Abs Ju Passengr 54703 train?

A. The last stop for Abs Ju Passengr 54703 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 10:45