Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

54752

Sgnr Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SGNR
01:25
Shri Ganganagar
10hr 35min
48 Stops
RE
12:00
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54752 - Sgnr Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
SGNR
RE
-
-

Sgnr Re Passenger Schedule

The 54752 - Sgnr Re Passenger runs from SGNR (Shri Ganganagar) to RE (Rewari). Sgnr Re Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54752 passenger train departs from Shri Ganganagar at 01:25 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 12:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54752 train is 10hr 35min, stopping at 49 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sgnr Re Passenger - 54752 schedule, Sgnr Re Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54752 - Sgnr Re Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SGNRShri Ganganagarstarts01:25-0211On Time
FTHFatuhi01:4001:411min15 km111On Time
HMKHindumalkote01:5001:511min26 km111On Time
PJKPanj Kosi02:0102:032min39 km111On Time
ABSAbohar02:1302:152min53 km111On Time
PKKPakki02:2802:291min68 km111On Time
MOTMalout02:4002:422min83 km111On Time
GDBGiddarbaha02:5803:002min99 km111On Time
BHXBulluana03:1903:201min110 km111On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn03:4504:1025min126 km211On Time
GHBGahri Bhagi04:2404:251min141 km111On Time
SGAShergarh04:3104:332min143 km111On Time
MKBHManwala Kot Bak04:3904:401min146 km111On Time
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh04:4504:461min149 km111On Time
RMNRaman04:5104:532min154 km111On Time
RKKRatangrh Knkwal05:0005:022min161 km111On Time
KNLKalanwali05:1105:132min168 km111On Time
SCVSukhchain05:2305:241min177 km111On Time
BGDBara Gudah05:3105:332min184 km111On Time
SSASirsa05:5006:0010min202 km111On Time
BJKNBajekan06:0706:081min208 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli06:1606:182min217 km111On Time
JOKJodhka06:2506:261min221 km111On Time
DINGDing06:3406:362min226 km111On Time
MHULMehuwala Halt06:4506:461min233 km111On Time
BHTBhattu06:5106:532min238 km111On Time
KBKNKhabra Kalan07:0107:021min244 km111On Time
ADRMandi Adampur07:1107:132min255 km111On Time
JKHIJakhodlkhera07:2507:272min268 km111On Time
NKNNyoli Kalan07:3507:361min274 km111On Time
HSRHisar08:0008:1313min284 km-11On Time
STDSatrod08:2308:252min294 km111On Time
MAYRMayar08:3208:331min299 km111On Time
HNSHansi08:4108:432min307 km111On Time
AUNAurang Nagar08:5208:531min314 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri08:5708:592min317 km111On Time
BWKBawani Khera09:0909:112min326 km111On Time
SUISui09:2109:221min335 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani09:4009:455min344 km-11On Time
MHUManheru09:5609:571min357 km111On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri10:1010:122min371 km111On Time
PUWPatuwas Mehrana10:1910:201min378 km111On Time
JRLJharili10:2610:282min385 km111On Time
SDRASudhrana10:3710:392min393 km111On Time
KSIKosli10:4610:482min399 km111On Time
NLQNangal Pathani Halt10:5610:571min405 km111On Time
JTSJatusana11:0211:042min409 km111On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws11:1311:152min418 km111On Time
RERewari12:00ends-427 km611On Time

Sgnr Re Passenger - 54752 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sgnr Re Passenger - 54752 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-03-2020
Wednesday
25-03-2020
Thursday
26-03-2020
Yesterday
27-03-2020
Today
28-03-2020
Tomorrow
29-03-2020
Monday
30-03-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
01:25
Cancelled
2
Source
FATUHI
15 km
01:40
01:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Hindumalkote
26 km
01:50
01:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Panj Kosi
39 km
02:01
02:03
Cancelled
1
2min
Abohar
53 km
02:13
02:15
Cancelled
1
2min
Pakki
68 km
02:28
02:29
Cancelled
1
1min
Malout
83 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
1
2min
Giddarbaha
99 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
1
2min
BULLUANA
111 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhatinda Jn
127 km
03:45
04:10
Cancelled
2
25min
Gahri Bhagi
137 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
1min
SHERGARH
143 km
04:31
04:33
Cancelled
1
2min
Manwala Kot Bak
146 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Bangi Nihalsngh
149 km
04:45
04:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Raman
155 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
2
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
160 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
1
2min
Kalanwali
169 km
05:11
05:13
Cancelled
1
2min
SUKHCHAIN
177 km
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
-
1min
BARA GUDAH
184 km
05:31
05:33
Cancelled
1
2min
Sirsa
202 km
05:50
06:00
Cancelled
1
10min
BAJEKAN
209 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
217 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
1
2min
JODHKA
222 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
1min
DING
227 km
06:34
06:36
Cancelled
1
2min
MEHUWALA HALT
234 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhattu
238 km
06:51
06:53
Cancelled
1
2min
Khabra Kalan
244 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandi Adampur
255 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
1
2min
JAKHODLKHERA
268 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
1
2min
Nyoli Kalan
274 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Hisar
284 km
08:00
08:13
Cancelled
4
13min
SATROD
295 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
1
2min
MAYAR
299 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Hansi
307 km
08:41
08:43
Cancelled
1
2min
AURANG NAGAR
314 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
1min
JITAKHERI
317 km
08:57
08:59
Cancelled
1
2min
Bawani Khera
326 km
09:09
09:11
Cancelled
1
2min
SUI
335 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhiwani
344 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
3
5min
Manheru
358 km
09:56
09:57
Cancelled
1
1min
Charkhi Dadri
371 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
2
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
378 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
1min
JHARILI
385 km
10:26
10:28
Cancelled
1
2min
Sudhrana
393 km
10:37
10:39
Cancelled
1
2min
Kosli
399 km
10:46
10:48
Cancelled
1
2min
NANGAL PATHANI HALT
405 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Jatusana
409 km
11:02
11:04
Cancelled
1
2min
Kishengarh Blws
417 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
1
2min
Rewari
427 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sgnr Re Passenger

Sgnr Re Passenger - 54752 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Shri Ganganagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sgnr Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSgnr Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sgnr Re Passenger - 54752

The Sgnr Re Passenger - 54752 train runs from SGNR (Shri Ganganagar) to RE (Rewari) 7 of week. It is a popular Shri Ganganagar to Rewari - passenger train and covers a distance of about 427 km. You can check Sgnr Re Passenger - 54752 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54752 route map. You can also check how to reach Sri Ganganagar to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sgnr Re Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Sri Ganganagar to Rewari