more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.4

54752 Sgnr Re Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SGNR
01:25
Shri Ganganagar
10hr 35min
48 Stops
RE
12:00
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54752 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
RE
SGNR
-
-
-

54752 Schedule & Time Table

54752 - Sgnr Re Passenger runs from Shri Ganganagar to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 54752 passenger train departs from Shri Ganganagar at 01:25 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 12:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54752 train is 10hr 35min, stopping at 49 stations during the journey. Bhatinda Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 25min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Sgnr Re Passenger - 54752 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Sgnr Re Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SGNRShri Ganganagarstarts01:25-0211On Time
FTHFatuhi01:4001:411min15 km111On Time
HMKHindumalkote01:5001:511min26 km111On Time
PJKPanj Kosi02:0102:032min39 km111On Time
ABSAbohar02:1302:152min53 km111On Time
PKKPakki02:2802:291min68 km111On Time
MOTMalout02:4002:422min83 km111On Time
GDBGiddarbaha02:5803:002min99 km111On Time
BHXBulluana03:1903:201min110 km111On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn03:4504:1025min126 km211On Time
GHBGahri Bhagi04:2404:251min141 km111On Time
SGAShergarh04:3104:332min143 km111On Time
MKBHManwala Kot Bak04:3904:401min146 km111On Time
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh04:4504:461min149 km111On Time
RMNRaman04:5104:532min154 km111On Time
RKKRatangrh Knkwal05:0005:022min161 km111On Time
KNLKalanwali05:1105:132min168 km111On Time
SCVSukhchain05:2305:241min177 km111On Time
BGDBara Gudah05:3105:332min184 km111On Time
SSASirsa05:5006:0010min202 km111On Time
BJKNBajekan06:0706:081min208 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli06:1606:182min217 km111On Time
JOKJodhka06:2506:261min221 km111On Time
DINGDing06:3406:362min226 km111On Time
MHULMehuwala Halt06:4506:461min233 km111On Time
BHTBhattu06:5106:532min238 km111On Time
KBKNKhabra Kalan07:0107:021min244 km111On Time
ADRMandi Adampur07:1107:132min255 km111On Time
JKHIJakhodlkhera07:2507:272min268 km111On Time
NKNNyoli Kalan07:3507:361min274 km111On Time
HSRHisar08:0008:1313min284 km-11On Time
STDSatrod08:2308:252min294 km111On Time
MAYRMayar08:3208:331min299 km111On Time
HNSHansi08:4108:432min307 km111On Time
AUNAurang Nagar08:5208:531min314 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri08:5708:592min317 km111On Time
BWKBawani Khera09:0909:112min326 km111On Time
SUISui09:2109:221min335 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani09:4009:455min344 km-11On Time
MHUManheru09:5609:571min357 km111On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri10:1010:122min371 km111On Time
PUWPatuwas Mehrana10:1910:201min378 km111On Time
JRLJharili10:2610:282min385 km111On Time
SDRASudhrana10:3710:392min393 km111On Time
KSIKosli10:4610:482min399 km111On Time
NLQNangal Pathani Halt10:5610:571min405 km111On Time
JTSJatusana11:0211:042min409 km111On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws11:1311:152min418 km111On Time
RERewari12:00ends-427 km611On Time

54752 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sgnr Re Passenger - 54752 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
01:25
Cancelled
-
Source
FATUHI
15 km
01:40
01:41
Cancelled
-
-
Hindumalkote
25 km
01:50
01:51
Cancelled
-
-
Panj Kosi
39 km
02:01
02:03
Cancelled
-
-
Abohar
53 km
02:13
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pakki
67 km
02:28
02:29
Cancelled
-
-
Malout
82 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Giddarbaha
98 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
BULLUANA
110 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
126 km
03:45
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gahri Bhagi
141 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
SHERGARH
142 km
04:31
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Manwala Kot Bak
145 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bangi Nihalsngh
148 km
04:45
04:46
Cancelled
-
-
Raman
154 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangrh Knkwal
161 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanwali
168 km
05:11
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
SUKHCHAIN
176 km
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
BARA GUDAH
183 km
05:31
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
201 km
05:50
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
BAJEKAN
208 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Suchan Kotli
216 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
JODHKA
221 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
DING
226 km
06:34
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
MEHUWALA HALT
233 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bhattu
237 km
06:51
06:53
Cancelled
-
-
Khabra Kalan
243 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
254 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
JAKHODLKHERA
267 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Nyoli Kalan
274 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
283 km
08:00
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
SATROD
294 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
MAYAR
298 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Hansi
306 km
08:41
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
AURANG NAGAR
314 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
JITAKHERI
316 km
08:57
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bawani Khera
325 km
09:09
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
SUI
335 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
343 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manheru
357 km
09:56
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Charkhi Dadri
370 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Patuwas Mehrana
378 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
JHARILI
384 km
10:26
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sudhrana
393 km
10:37
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kosli
398 km
10:46
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
NANGAL PATHANI HALT
404 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jatusana
409 km
11:02
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
Kishengarh Blws
418 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
426 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54752 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Sgnr Re Passenger - 54752 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Shri Ganganagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sgnr Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSgnr Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Sgnr Re Passenger (54752) Train

54752 is a popular Shri Ganganagar to Rewari passenger train and covers a distance of about 427 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54752 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Sri Ganganagar to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

54752 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
38 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
niced going at tond esa hi k he s elf sd ch jo
Poor condition not as much cleanliness in train
people smoking in this train 😠😡
Poor condition not as much cleanliness in train
Bhai time par miljyaa h baa thik h aapni koi metro city koni 15 ripiya Mai Paisa wasool h
clean is very poor.but train is good.
Poor condition not as much cleanliness in train
sarvice exilant hhh uuudxbnkff
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW