more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54752Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
01:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Fatuhi
15 km
01:40
01:41
Cancelled
-
-
Hindumalkote
25 km
01:50
01:51
Cancelled
-
-
Panj Kosi
39 km
02:01
02:03
Cancelled
-
-
Abohar
53 km
02:13
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pakki
67 km
02:28
02:29
Cancelled
-
-
Malout
82 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Giddarbaha
98 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bulluana
110 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
126 km
03:45
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gahri Bhagi
141 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shergarh
142 km
04:31
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Manwala Kot Bak
145 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bangi Nihalsngh
148 km
04:45
04:46
Cancelled
-
-
Raman
154 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangrh Knkwal
161 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanwali
168 km
05:11
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sukhchain
176 km
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bara Gudah
183 km
05:31
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
201 km
05:50
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bajekan
208 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Suchan Kotli
216 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhka
221 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ding
226 km
06:34
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mehuwala Halt
233 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bhattu
237 km
06:51
06:53
Cancelled
-
-
Khabra Kalan
243 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
254 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhodlkhera
267 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Nyoli Kalan
274 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
283 km
08:00
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Satrod
294 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mayar
298 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Hansi
306 km
08:41
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Aurang Nagar
314 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jitakheri
316 km
08:57
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bawani Khera
325 km
09:09
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Sui
335 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
343 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manheru
357 km
09:56
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Charkhi Dadri
370 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Patuwas Mehrana
378 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jharili
384 km
10:26
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sudhrana
393 km
10:37
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kosli
398 km
10:46
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Pathani Halt
404 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jatusana
409 km
11:02
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
Kishengarh Blws
418 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
426 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination