Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Sdlp Sgnr Passengar 54763 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDLP
12:10
Sadulpur Jn
6hr 50min
30 Stops
SGNR
19:00
Shri Ganganagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sdlp Sgnr Passengar 54763 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SGNR
SDLP
-
-
-

Sdlp Sgnr Passengar 54763 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sdlp Sgnr Passengar - 54763 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sdlp Sgnr Passengar 54763 runs from Sadulpur Jn to Shri Ganganagar, 7 days. The Sdlp Sgnr Passengar 54763 passenger departs from Sadulpur Jn at 12:10 hrs and arrives at Shri Ganganagar at 07:00 hrs. The total running duration of Sdlp Sgnr Passengar train is 6hr 50min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sdlp Sgnr Passengar - 54763 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sdlp Sgnr Passengar has the longest halt time at Hanumangarh Jn, a maximum of 45min. Book train tickets for Sdlp Sgnr Passengar.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDLPSadulpur Jnstarts12:10-0-11On Time
PRSRPaharsar12:2212:231min11 km111On Time
NRWINarwasi12:2912:312min16 km111On Time
HSWSHansiawas12:4212:431min26 km111On Time
SDMKSidmukh12:5112:532min35 km111On Time
AUSAnupshahr13:0313:052min45 km111On Time
KALNKalana13:1413:151min53 km111On Time
TSDTahsil Bhadra13:3013:322min64 km111On Time
GAMIGogameri13:4513:472min78 km111On Time
SHRGShri Ramgarh13:5613:571min94 km111On Time
DPLNDiplana14:0614:082min98 km111On Time
NHRNohar14:2314:252min104 km111On Time
BKKABhukarka14:3514:361min110 km111On Time
KNNAKhinaniyan14:4814:502min123 km111On Time
SURRSurera14:5915:001min130 km111On Time
ENBEllenabad15:0715:092min136 km111On Time
TLITalwara Jhil15:2315:252min146 km111On Time
TIBITibi15:3515:372min155 km111On Time
SJSMSalemgarhmasani15:4315:441min159 km111On Time
SRKNSherekan15:4815:502min162 km111On Time
HMOHanumangarhtown16:0116:032min172 km111On Time
HMHHanumangarh Jn16:2517:1045min178 km-11On Time
JRKNJorkian17:1917:201min187 km111On Time
HLWHirnawali17:2617:271min192 km111On Time
DPKDholipal17:3317:352min198 km111On Time
BUGLBuglanwali17:4117:421min202 km111On Time
BDSWBudhsinghwala17:4717:481min206 km111On Time
SDSSadulshahr17:5818:002min216 km111On Time
FSWFateh Singhwala18:1318:141min223 km111On Time
BWCBanwali18:2118:232min230 km111On Time
SGNRShri Ganganagar19:00ends-245 km311On Time

Sdlp Sgnr Passengar Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yesterday
22-05-2022
Today
23-05-2022
Tomorrow
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sadulpur Jn
-
Source
12:10
Cancelled
-
Source
PAHARSAR
11 km
12:22
12:23
Cancelled
-
-
Narwasi
16 km
12:29
12:31
Cancelled
-
-
Hansiawas
26 km
12:42
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sidmukh
35 km
12:51
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Anupshahr
45 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kalana
52 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tahsil Bhadra
64 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Gogameri
78 km
13:45
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ramgarh
93 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Diplana
98 km
14:06
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nohar
104 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
BHUKARKA
110 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Khinaniyan
122 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
SURERA
129 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ellenabad
135 km
15:07
15:09
Cancelled
-
-
Talwara Jhil
145 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tibi
154 km
15:35
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Salemgarhmasani
158 km
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sherekan
161 km
15:48
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarhtown
171 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
178 km
16:25
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
JORKIAN
186 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
HIRNAWALI
191 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
DHOLIPAL
197 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
BUGLANWALI
201 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
BUDHSINGHWALA
206 km
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulshahr
216 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Fateh Singhwala
222 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Banwali
229 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ganganagar
245 km
19:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sdlp Sgnr Passengar 54763 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Sdlp Sgnr Passengar - 54763 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sadulpur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sdlp Sgnr Passengar Coach Position and Seat LayoutSdlp Sgnr Passengar Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sdlp Sgnr Passengar 54763 Train Information

Sdlp Sgnr Passengar (54763) train runs from Sadulpur Jn to Shri Ganganagar. This passenger train covers a distance of about 245 km. The fare classes on 54763 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sdlp Sgnr Passengar: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sdlp Sgnr Passengar 54763 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
32 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good Job By Railway Minister
I am going to hunmangarh and went my college but today rain is very fast so I am going to station early morning and waiting for train and put up my ticket
very good but bogi kam aati h
train average sdlp to sgnr very bad
Cleanliness very well 👍
it's good train but cleanliness required
good train for local route from sadulpur to enb.
very nice Bharatiy rel time to time se chalti h
excellent...great work simple and refreshing
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW