Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SGNR
19:45
Shri Ganganagar
13hr 23min
55 Stops
TKJ
09:08
Tilak Bridge
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR275
June 2022
Sun, 26 Jun
NA
Mon, 27 Jun
NA
Tue, 28 Jun
NA
Wed, 29 Jun
NA
Thu, 30 Jun
NA
July 2022
Fri, 01 Jul
NA
Sat, 02 Jul
NA
Sun, 03 Jul
NA
Mon, 04 Jul
NA
Tue, 05 Jul
NA
Wed, 06 Jul
NA
Thu, 07 Jul
NA
Fri, 08 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
TKJ
SGNR
-
-
-

Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sgnr Tkj Pass - 54767 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 runs from Shri Ganganagar to Tilak Bridge, 7 days. The Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 mail express departs from Shri Ganganagar at 07:45 hrs and arrives at Tilak Bridge at 09:08 hrs. The total running duration of Sgnr Tkj Pass train is 13hr 23min, stopping at 56 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sgnr Tkj Pass - 54767 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sgnr Tkj Pass has the longest halt time at Hanumangarh Jn, a maximum of 40min. Book train tickets for Sgnr Tkj Pass.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SGNRShri Ganganagarstarts19:45-0-11On Time
BWCBanwali19:5820:002min15 km-11On Time
FSWFateh Singhwala20:0820:102min22 km111On Time
SDSSadulshahr20:1520:205min29 km-11On Time
BDSWBudhsinghwala20:3220:342min39 km111On Time
BUGLBuglanwali20:4020:411min44 km111On Time
DPKDholipal20:4520:472min47 km-11On Time
HLWHirnawali20:5420:551min53 km111On Time
JRKNJorkian21:0021:022min59 km111On Time
HMHHanumangarh Jn21:4522:2540min67 km-11On Time
HMOHanumangarhtown22:3222:353min73 km-11On Time
TIBITibi22:5622:582min90 km111On Time
TLITalwara Jhil23:0823:102min100 km-11On Time
ENBEllenabad23:2023:233min110 km-11On Time
KNNAKhinaniyan23:3823:391min122 km-11On Time
NHRNohar23:5523:572min141 km-11On Time
GAMIGogameri00:2100:232min167 km-12On Time
TSDTahsil Bhadra00:3500:372min181 km-12On Time
SDMKSidmukh01:0001:022min210 km-12On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn02:0002:3030min245 km-12On Time
HRHarpalu02:4302:452min259 km-12On Time
RMBRampura Beri03:0303:052min274 km112On Time
PVZParvezpur03:1403:162min283 km-12On Time
LHULoharu03:3503:405min295 km112On Time
SAWNSohansra03:4503:472min301 km-12On Time
STNLSatnali03:5703:592min312 km-12On Time
NWNNanwan04:0604:071min317 km112On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota04:1404:151min322 km112On Time
ZPZerpur Pali04:2104:232min328 km-12On Time
MHRGMahendragarh04:3104:332min336 km112On Time
BJWSBojawas04:4204:431min347 km112On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla04:4904:501min350 km112On Time
KNNKKanina Khas04:5504:572min352 km-12On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad05:0705:092min361 km-12On Time
NNUNangal Mundi05:1905:201min374 km-12On Time
RERewari05:5506:0510min386 km-12On Time
KIPKhalilpur06:1906:201min397 km112On Time
IHPInchhapuri06:2706:281min403 km112On Time
PTRDPataudi Road06:3406:351min408 km212On Time
JSKAJataula Samphka06:4206:431min413 km112On Time
PTPatli06:5506:561min420 km212On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru07:0507:061min428 km112On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot07:1307:141min434 km112On Time
GGNGurgaon07:1907:201min438 km212On Time
BWSNBijwasan07:2907:301min444 km-12On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur07:3507:361min448 km212On Time
PMPalam07:4107:421min451 km112On Time
DECDelhi Cantt07:5407:551min455 km-12On Time
PTNRPatelnagar08:0808:091min461 km-12On Time
DBSIDayabasti08:2108:221min463 km-12On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H08:2608:271min464 km212On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj08:3108:321min466 km212On Time
DSBSadar Bazar08:3908:401min468 km312On Time
NDLSNew Delhi08:5008:522min470 km-12On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge08:5708:581min471 km212On Time
TKJTilak Bridge09:08ends-472 km212On Time

Sgnr Tkj Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-06-2022
Thursday
23-06-2022
Friday
24-06-2022
Yesterday
25-06-2022
Today
26-06-2022
Tomorrow
27-06-2022
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
19:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Banwali
-
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Fateh Singhwala
-
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulshahr
-
20:15
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
BUDHSINGHWALA
-
20:32
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
BUGLANWALI
-
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
-
DHOLIPAL
-
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
HIRNAWALI
-
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
JORKIAN
-
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
-
21:45
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarhtown
-
22:32
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tibi
-
22:56
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Talwara Jhil
-
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ellenabad
-
23:20
23:23
Cancelled
-
-
Khinaniyan
-
23:38
23:39
Cancelled
-
-
Nohar
-
23:55
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Gogameri
-
00:21
00:23
Cancelled
-
-
Tahsil Bhadra
-
00:35
00:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sidmukh
-
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
-
02:00
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
HARPALU
-
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Beri
-
03:03
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
PARVEZPUR
-
03:14
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
-
03:35
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
SOHANSRA
-
03:45
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Satnali
-
03:57
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
NANWAN
-
04:06
04:07
Cancelled
-
-
NANGAL DEGROTA
-
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Zerpur Pali
-
04:21
04:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
-
04:31
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
BOJAWAS
-
04:42
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
GURHA KEMLA
-
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kanina Khas
-
04:55
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
-
05:07
05:09
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Mundi
-
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
-
05:55
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilpur
-
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Inchhapuri
-
06:27
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
-
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jataula Samphka
-
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Patli
-
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Harsaru
-
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
BASAI DHANKOT
-
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
-
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bijwasan
-
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad Md.pur
-
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Palam
-
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
-
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
PATELNAGAR
-
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
-
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
-
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
-
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
-
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
-
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
-
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
-
09:08
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 Train Information

Sgnr Tkj Pass (54767) train runs from Shri Ganganagar to Tilak Bridge. This mail express train covers a distance of about 472 km. The fare classes on 54767 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Sgnr Tkj Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
52 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train to super h time to time chalti h par train me safai kam rahti h
running slow and very much crossing
train to super h time to time chalti h par train me safai kam rahti h
train to super h time to time chalti h par train me safai kam rahti h
it's very dirty and not good
good Acha laga ye time se pick drop karti hai V good
train to super h time to time chalti h par train me safai kam rahti h
train to super h time to time chalti h par train me safai kam rahti h
train to super h time to time chalti h par train me safai kam rahti h
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW