Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54767 Sgnr Tkj Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54767 Sgnr Tkj Pass train live running status. 54767 Sgnr Tkj Pass train runs from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) to Tilak Bridge (TKJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54767 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 54767 Sgnr Tkj Pass from Shri Ganganagar is 19:45. The arrival time to Tilak Bridge is 09:08. The total distance covered by Sgnr Tkj Pass is 474 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Ganganagar to Tilak Bridge. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sgnr Tkj Pass - 54767.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
20-04-2024
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at 19:45
Refresh
Updated 9hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
Source
Fateh Singhwala
23 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Sadulshahr
30 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Budhsinghwala
39 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
2min
Buglanwali
44 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Hirnawali
54 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Jorkian
59 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
67 km
21:45
21:45
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
40min
Hanumangarhtown
74 km
22:32
22:32
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
3min
Tibi
91 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
Ellenabad
110 km
23:20
23:20
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
3min
Nohar
141 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Gogameri
167 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
2min
Tahsil Bhadra
181 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Sadulpur Jn
246 km
02:00
02:00
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
30min
Harpalu
260 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Rampura Beri
276 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
296 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Satnali
314 km
03:57
03:57
03:59
03:59
On Time
-
2min
Nanwan
318 km
04:06
04:06
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Degrota
324 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
337 km
04:31
04:31
04:33
04:33
On Time
-
2min
Bojawas
344 km
04:42
04:42
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
1min
Gurha Kemla
349 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
354 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Dahina Zainabad
363 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
388 km
05:55
05:55
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
10min
Khalilpur
399 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Inchhapuri
405 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Pataudi Road
409 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
414 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Patli
421 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
429 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Basai Dhankot
435 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Gurgaon
439 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Bijwasan
446 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
449 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Palam
452 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
456 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Patelnagar
462 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
464 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
465 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
467 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Sadar Bazar
469 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
471 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Shivaji Bridge
472 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
474 km
09:08
09:08
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54767 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 train running or not?

A. Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 train starts from Shri Ganganagar at 19:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 train now?

A. Check the location of Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 train?

A. The last stop for Sgnr Tkj Pass 54767 train is Tilak Bridge(TKJ). The train reaches Tilak Bridge at 09:08