Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.3

Tkj Sgnr Pass 54768 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TKJ
17:45
Tilak Bridge
12hr 30min
50 Stops
SGNR
06:15
Shri Ganganagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tkj Sgnr Pass 54768 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
SGNR
TKJ
-
-
-

Tkj Sgnr Pass 54768 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54768 Tkj Sgnr Pass is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Tilak Bridge station and ends at Shri Ganganagar. Due to its 51 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 12hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Tilak Bridge and Shri Ganganagar and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TKJTilak Bridgestarts17:45-0111On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge17:4817:491min1 km111On Time
NDLSNew Delhi17:5818:002min2 km-11On Time
DSBSadar Bazar18:0618:071min4 km411On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj18:1618:171min6 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H18:2218:231min8 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti18:2818:291min9 km-11On Time
PTNRPatelnagar18:3518:361min11 km-11On Time
DECDelhi Cantt18:4818:491min18 km111On Time
PMPalam18:5618:571min21 km211On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur19:0219:031min25 km111On Time
BWSNBijwasan19:0719:081min28 km111On Time
GGNGurgaon19:1619:171min35 km111On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot19:2319:241min39 km-11On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru19:3019:311min45 km211On Time
PTPatli19:4019:411min53 km111On Time
JSKAJataula Samphka19:5319:541min59 km211On Time
PTRDPataudi Road20:0120:021min65 km111On Time
IHPInchhapuri20:0820:091min69 km211On Time
KIPKhalilpur20:1620:171min76 km211On Time
RERewari20:4521:0015min86 km611On Time
NNUNangal Mundi21:1121:132min99 km-11On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad21:2321:252min111 km-11On Time
KNNKKanina Khas21:3821:402min120 km-11On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla21:4621:471min123 km111On Time
BJWSBojawas21:5321:541min125 km111On Time
MHRGMahendragarh22:0122:032min136 km-11On Time
ZPZerpur Pali22:1222:131min144 km-11On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota22:2022:211min150 km111On Time
NWNNanwan22:2822:291min156 km111On Time
STNLSatnali22:3422:362min160 km-11On Time
SAWNSohansra22:4722:481min171 km-11On Time
LHULoharu23:1023:155min177 km111On Time
PVZParvezpur23:2623:271min189 km-11On Time
RMBRampura Beri23:3623:371min198 km111On Time
HRHarpalu23:5023:511min214 km-11On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn00:2500:5530min227 km-12On Time
SDMKSidmukh01:3401:362min263 km-12On Time
TSDTahsil Bhadra01:5802:002min291 km-12On Time
GAMIGogameri02:1202:142min305 km-12On Time
NHRNohar02:3602:382min331 km-12On Time
KNNAKhinaniyan02:5602:571min350 km-12On Time
ENBEllenabad03:0903:112min363 km-12On Time
TLITalwara Jhil03:2203:242min373 km-12On Time
TIBITibi03:3403:362min382 km112On Time
HMOHanumangarhtown03:5403:562min399 km-12On Time
HMHHanumangarh Jn04:2004:5030min406 km-12On Time
DPKDholipal05:0605:082min425 km-12On Time
SDSSadulshahr05:2305:252min443 km-12On Time
BWCBanwali05:4205:442min457 km-12On Time
SGNRShri Ganganagar06:15ends-472 km-12On Time

Tkj Sgnr Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Thursday
18-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tilak Bridge
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Shivaji Bridge
-
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
-
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
-
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
-
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
-
18:22
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
-
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
PATELNAGAR
-
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
-
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Palam
-
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad Md.pur
-
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bijwasan
-
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
-
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
BASAI DHANKOT
-
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Harsaru
-
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Patli
-
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jataula Samphka
-
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
-
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Inchhapuri
-
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilpur
-
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
-
20:45
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Mundi
-
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
-
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kanina Khas
-
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
GURHA KEMLA
-
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
BOJAWAS
-
21:53
21:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
-
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Zerpur Pali
-
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
NANGAL DEGROTA
-
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
NANWAN
-
22:28
22:29
Cancelled
-
-
Satnali
-
22:34
22:36
Cancelled
-
-
SOHANSRA
-
22:47
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
-
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
PARVEZPUR
-
23:26
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Beri
-
23:36
23:37
Cancelled
-
-
HARPALU
-
23:50
23:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
-
00:25
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sidmukh
-
01:34
01:36
Cancelled
-
-
Tahsil Bhadra
-
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gogameri
-
02:12
02:14
Cancelled
-
-
Nohar
-
02:36
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Khinaniyan
-
02:56
02:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ellenabad
-
03:09
03:11
Cancelled
-
-
Talwara Jhil
-
03:22
03:24
Cancelled
-
-
Tibi
-
03:34
03:36
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarhtown
-
03:54
03:56
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
-
04:20
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
DHOLIPAL
-
05:06
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulshahr
-
05:23
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Banwali
-
05:42
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ganganagar
-
06:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tkj Sgnr Pass 54768 Train Information

Tkj Sgnr Pass (54768) train runs from Tilak Bridge to Shri Ganganagar. This mail express train covers a distance of about 472 km. The fare classes on 54768 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Tkj Sgnr Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tkj Sgnr Pass 54768 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.3
57 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice train perfect timing
nice train...but givt willl start lot more to gogameri ..there is only single train
Safe and rail time
very best indian train and indian railway world vich
nice train...but givt willl start lot more to gogameri ..there is only single train
nice train...but givt willl start lot more to gogameri ..there is only single train
nice train...but givt willl start lot more to gogameri ..there is only single train
nice train...but givt willl start lot more to gogameri ..there is only single train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW