Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

54781

Bti Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTI
17:30
Bhatinda Jn
7hr 45min
37 Stops
RE
01:15
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54781 - Bti Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
BTI
RE
-
-

Bti Re Passenger Schedule

The 54781 - Bti Re Passenger runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to RE (Rewari). Bti Re Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54781 passenger train departs from Bhatinda Jn at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 01:15 hrs. The total running duration of 54781 train is 7hr 45min, stopping at 38 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bti Re Passenger - 54781 schedule, Bti Re Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54781 - Bti Re Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTIBhatinda Jnstarts17:30-0-11On Time
GHBGahri Bhagi17:4417:451min15 km111On Time
SGAShergarh17:5117:532min16 km111On Time
MKBHManwala Kot Bak17:5918:001min19 km111On Time
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh18:0518:061min23 km111On Time
RMNRaman18:1118:132min28 km111On Time
RKKRatangrh Knkwal18:2018:222min35 km111On Time
KNLKalanwali18:3118:332min42 km111On Time
SCVSukhchain18:4318:441min51 km111On Time
BGDBara Gudah18:5118:532min58 km111On Time
SSASirsa19:1019:155min76 km111On Time
BJKNBajekan19:2219:231min82 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli19:3119:332min91 km111On Time
JOKJodhka19:4019:411min95 km111On Time
DINGDing19:4719:492min100 km111On Time
MHULMehuwala Halt19:5819:591min107 km111On Time
BHTBhattu20:0420:062min112 km111On Time
KBKNKhabra Kalan20:1420:151min118 km111On Time
ADRMandi Adampur20:2420:262min129 km111On Time
JKHIJakhodlkhera20:3820:402min142 km111On Time
NKNNyoli Kalan20:4820:491min148 km111On Time
HSRHisar21:2521:3510min158 km-11On Time
STDSatrod21:4521:472min168 km111On Time
MAYRMayar21:5421:551min172 km111On Time
HNSHansi22:0322:052min181 km111On Time
AUNAurang Nagar22:1422:151min188 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri22:2022:211min190 km111On Time
BWKBawani Khera22:3122:321min200 km111On Time
SUISui22:4222:431min209 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani22:5523:005min218 km-11On Time
MHUManheru23:1123:132min231 km111On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri23:2523:272min245 km111On Time
JRLJharili23:4123:432min259 km111On Time
SDRASudhrana23:5223:542min267 km111On Time
KSIKosli00:0100:032min273 km112On Time
JTSJatusana00:1300:152min283 km112On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws00:2400:262min292 km112On Time
RERewari01:15ends-300 km-12On Time

Bti Re Passenger - 54781 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bti Re Passenger - 54781 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
29-03-2020
Monday
30-03-2020
Tuesday
31-03-2020
Yesterday
01-04-2020
Today
02-04-2020
Tomorrow
03-04-2020
Saturday
04-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatinda Jn
-
Source
17:30
Cancelled
2
Source
Gahri Bhagi
10 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
1min
SHERGARH
17 km
17:51
17:53
Cancelled
1
2min
Manwala Kot Bak
19 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Bangi Nihalsngh
23 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Raman
28 km
18:11
18:13
Cancelled
1
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
33 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
1
2min
Kalanwali
42 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
1
2min
SUKHCHAIN
50 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
1min
BARA GUDAH
58 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
2
2min
Sirsa
76 km
19:10
19:15
Cancelled
1
5min
BAJEKAN
82 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
91 km
19:31
19:33
Cancelled
1
2min
JODHKA
95 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
1min
DING
100 km
19:47
19:49
Cancelled
1
2min
MEHUWALA HALT
108 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhattu
111 km
20:04
20:06
Cancelled
1
2min
Khabra Kalan
118 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandi Adampur
128 km
20:24
20:26
Cancelled
1
2min
JAKHODLKHERA
141 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Nyoli Kalan
148 km
20:48
20:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Hisar
157 km
21:25
21:35
Cancelled
3
10min
SATROD
168 km
21:45
21:47
Cancelled
1
2min
MAYAR
173 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Hansi
181 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
2
2min
AURANG NAGAR
188 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
1min
JITAKHERI
190 km
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
1
1min
Bawani Khera
200 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
1
1min
SUI
209 km
22:42
22:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhiwani
217 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
3
5min
Manheru
231 km
23:11
23:13
Cancelled
1
2min
Charkhi Dadri
245 km
23:25
23:27
Cancelled
2
2min
JHARILI
258 km
23:41
23:43
Cancelled
1
2min
Sudhrana
267 km
23:52
23:54
Cancelled
1
2min
Kosli
272 km
00:01
00:03
Cancelled
1
2min
Jatusana
283 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
1
2min
Kishengarh Blws
291 km
00:24
00:26
Cancelled
1
2min
Rewari
300 km
01:15
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bti Re Passenger

Bti Re Passenger - 54781 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhatinda Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bti Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBti Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bti Re Passenger - 54781

The Bti Re Passenger - 54781 train runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to RE (Rewari) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhatinda Jn to Rewari - passenger train and covers a distance of about 300 km. You can check Bti Re Passenger - 54781 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54781 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhatinda to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bti Re Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN