more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

54781 Bti Re Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTI
17:30
Bhatinda Jn
7hr 45min
37 Stops
RE
01:15
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54781 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
RE
BTI
-
-
-

54781 Schedule & Time Table

54781 - Bti Re Passenger runs from Bhatinda Jn to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 54781 passenger train departs from Bhatinda Jn at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 01:15 hrs. The total running duration of 54781 train is 7hr 45min, stopping at 38 stations during the journey. Hisar is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bti Re Passenger - 54781 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bti Re Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTIBhatinda Jnstarts17:30-0-11On Time
GHBGahri Bhagi17:4417:451min15 km111On Time
SGAShergarh17:5117:532min16 km111On Time
MKBHManwala Kot Bak17:5918:001min19 km111On Time
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh18:0518:061min23 km111On Time
RMNRaman18:1118:132min28 km111On Time
RKKRatangrh Knkwal18:2018:222min35 km111On Time
KNLKalanwali18:3118:332min42 km111On Time
SCVSukhchain18:4318:441min51 km111On Time
BGDBara Gudah18:5118:532min58 km111On Time
SSASirsa19:1019:155min76 km111On Time
BJKNBajekan19:2219:231min82 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli19:3119:332min91 km111On Time
JOKJodhka19:4019:411min95 km111On Time
DINGDing19:4719:492min100 km111On Time
MHULMehuwala Halt19:5819:591min107 km111On Time
BHTBhattu20:0420:062min112 km111On Time
KBKNKhabra Kalan20:1420:151min118 km111On Time
ADRMandi Adampur20:2420:262min129 km111On Time
JKHIJakhodlkhera20:3820:402min142 km111On Time
NKNNyoli Kalan20:4820:491min148 km111On Time
HSRHisar21:2521:3510min158 km-11On Time
STDSatrod21:4521:472min168 km111On Time
MAYRMayar21:5421:551min172 km111On Time
HNSHansi22:0322:052min181 km111On Time
AUNAurang Nagar22:1422:151min188 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri22:2022:211min190 km111On Time
BWKBawani Khera22:3122:321min200 km111On Time
SUISui22:4222:431min209 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani22:5523:005min218 km-11On Time
MHUManheru23:1123:132min231 km111On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri23:2523:272min245 km111On Time
JRLJharili23:4123:432min259 km111On Time
SDRASudhrana23:5223:542min267 km111On Time
KSIKosli00:0100:032min273 km112On Time
JTSJatusana00:1300:152min283 km112On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws00:2400:262min292 km112On Time
RERewari01:15ends-300 km-12On Time

54781 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bti Re Passenger - 54781 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatinda Jn
-
Source
17:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Gahri Bhagi
14 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
SHERGARH
16 km
17:51
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Manwala Kot Bak
19 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bangi Nihalsngh
22 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Raman
28 km
18:11
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangrh Knkwal
34 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanwali
42 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
SUKHCHAIN
50 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
BARA GUDAH
57 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
75 km
19:10
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
BAJEKAN
82 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Suchan Kotli
90 km
19:31
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
JODHKA
94 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
DING
100 km
19:47
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
MEHUWALA HALT
107 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bhattu
111 km
20:04
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Khabra Kalan
117 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
128 km
20:24
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
JAKHODLKHERA
141 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nyoli Kalan
147 km
20:48
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
157 km
21:25
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
SATROD
168 km
21:45
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
MAYAR
172 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hansi
180 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
AURANG NAGAR
187 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
JITAKHERI
190 km
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bawani Khera
199 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
SUI
208 km
22:42
22:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
217 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manheru
231 km
23:11
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Charkhi Dadri
244 km
23:25
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
JHARILI
258 km
23:41
23:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sudhrana
267 km
23:52
23:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kosli
272 km
00:01
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jatusana
283 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kishengarh Blws
292 km
00:24
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
300 km
01:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54781 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bti Re Passenger - 54781 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhatinda Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bti Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBti Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Bti Re Passenger (54781) Train

54781 is a popular Bhatinda Jn to Rewari passenger train and covers a distance of about 300 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54781 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bhatinda to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

54781 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
cmhsutdlhsjgdlhsitslhJgdhlxup
good verr goof yyyuh hggg
vggc kaun di hain dukhi fifty dino chudi
Vbv fifty of Sri is at if we is enticement do if d
nice experience .. rewari station so clean
WRITE A REVIEW