Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

54782

Re Bti Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
09:15
Rewari
7hr 35min
41 Stops
BTI
16:50
Bhatinda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54782 - Re Bti Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
RE
BTI
-
-

Re Bti Passenger Schedule

The 54782 - Re Bti Passenger runs from RE (Rewari) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn). Re Bti Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54782 passenger train departs from Rewari at 09:15 hrs and arrives at Bhatinda Jn at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of 54782 train is 7hr 35min, stopping at 42 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Re Bti Passenger - 54782 schedule, Re Bti Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54782 - Re Bti Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts09:15-0811On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws09:2709:281min8 km111On Time
JTSJatusana09:3709:381min17 km111On Time
NLQNangal Pathani Halt09:4409:451min22 km111On Time
KSIKosli09:5109:532min28 km211On Time
SDRASudhrana10:0110:021min33 km111On Time
JRLJharili10:1010:122min42 km111On Time
PUWPatuwas Mehrana10:2110:221min49 km111On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri10:2910:312min56 km111On Time
FGHFatehgarh Hryna10:4110:421min63 km111On Time
MHUManheru10:5010:511min69 km111On Time
DZLDhana Ladanpur10:5911:001min77 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani11:1011:155min83 km-11On Time
SUISui11:2311:241min92 km111On Time
BWKBawani Khera11:3211:342min101 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri11:4311:452min110 km111On Time
AUNAurang Nagar11:5111:521min113 km111On Time
HNSHansi11:5912:012min120 km111On Time
MAYRMayar12:1112:121min128 km111On Time
STDSatrod12:1712:192min132 km111On Time
HSRHisar12:3512:405min143 km211On Time
NKNNyoli Kalan12:4912:501min153 km111On Time
JKHIJakhodlkhera12:5712:581min159 km111On Time
ADRMandi Adampur13:0913:112min172 km111On Time
KBKNKhabra Kalan13:2213:231min183 km111On Time
BHTBhattu13:2913:312min189 km111On Time
MHULMehuwala Halt13:3813:391min193 km111On Time
DINGDing13:4613:482min200 km111On Time
JOKJodhka13:5613:571min206 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli14:0314:041min210 km111On Time
BJKNBajekan14:1314:141min218 km111On Time
SSASirsa14:2514:3510min225 km111On Time
BGDBara Gudah14:4814:502min243 km111On Time
SCVSukhchain14:5915:001min250 km111On Time
KNLKalanwali15:0815:102min258 km111On Time
RKKRatangrh Knkwal15:1815:202min266 km111On Time
RMNRaman15:2815:302min272 km111On Time
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh15:3815:391min278 km111On Time
MKBHManwala Kot Bak15:4415:451min281 km111On Time
SGAShergarh15:5015:511min284 km111On Time
GHBGahri Bhagi15:5815:591min286 km111On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn16:50ends-300 km-11On Time

Re Bti Passenger - 54782 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Bti Passenger - 54782 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
03-04-2020
Saturday
04-04-2020
Sunday
05-04-2020
Yesterday
06-04-2020
Today
07-04-2020
Tomorrow
08-04-2020
Thursday
09-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
09:15
Cancelled
1
Source
Kishengarh Blws
9 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
2
1min
Jatusana
17 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
2
1min
NANGAL PATHANI HALT
22 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Kosli
28 km
09:51
09:53
Cancelled
2
2min
Sudhrana
33 km
10:01
10:02
Cancelled
1
1min
JHARILI
42 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
2
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
48 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
55 km
10:29
10:31
Cancelled
1
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
62 km
10:41
10:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Manheru
69 km
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Dhana Ladanpur
76 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhiwani
83 km
11:10
11:15
Cancelled
3
5min
SUI
92 km
11:23
11:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Bawani Khera
101 km
11:32
11:34
Cancelled
1
2min
JITAKHERI
110 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
1
2min
AURANG NAGAR
113 km
11:51
11:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Hansi
120 km
11:59
12:01
Cancelled
1
2min
MAYAR
128 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
1min
SATROD
133 km
12:17
12:19
Cancelled
1
2min
Hisar
143 km
12:35
12:40
Cancelled
3
5min
Nyoli Kalan
153 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
1min
JAKHODLKHERA
159 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
2
1min
Mandi Adampur
172 km
13:09
13:11
Cancelled
1
2min
Khabra Kalan
183 km
13:22
13:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhattu
190 km
13:29
13:31
Cancelled
1
2min
MEHUWALA HALT
193 km
13:38
13:39
Cancelled
-
1min
DING
201 km
13:46
13:48
Cancelled
1
2min
JODHKA
206 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
210 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
1
1min
BAJEKAN
219 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirsa
225 km
14:25
14:35
Cancelled
2
10min
BARA GUDAH
243 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
1
2min
SUKHCHAIN
250 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Kalanwali
259 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
1
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
267 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
1
2min
Raman
273 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
1
2min
Bangi Nihalsngh
278 km
15:38
15:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
281 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
1min
SHERGARH
284 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Gahri Bhagi
291 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
301 km
16:50
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Re Bti Passenger

Re Bti Passenger - 54782 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Bti Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Bti Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Bti Passenger - 54782

The Re Bti Passenger - 54782 train runs from RE (Rewari) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Rewari to Bhatinda Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 300 km. You can check Re Bti Passenger - 54782 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54782 route map. You can also check how to reach Rewari to Bhatinda through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Re Bti Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN