Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Re Bti Passenger 54782 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
09:15
Rewari
7hr 35min
41 Stops
BTI
16:50
Bhatinda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Re Bti Passenger 54782 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
BTI
RE
-
-
-

Re Bti Passenger 54782 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54782 Re Bti Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Rewari station and ends at Bhatinda Jn. Due to its 42 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Rewari and Bhatinda Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts09:15-0811On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws09:2709:281min8 km111On Time
JTSJatusana09:3709:381min17 km111On Time
NLQNangal Pathani09:4409:451min22 km111On Time
KSIKosli09:5109:532min28 km211On Time
SDRASudhrana10:0110:021min33 km111On Time
JRLJharili10:1010:122min42 km111On Time
PUWPatuwas Mehrana10:2110:221min49 km111On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri10:2910:312min56 km111On Time
FGHFatehgarh Hryna10:4110:421min63 km111On Time
MHUManheru10:5010:511min69 km111On Time
DZLDhana Ladanpur10:5911:001min77 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani11:1011:155min83 km-11On Time
SUISui11:2311:241min92 km111On Time
BWKBawani Khera11:3211:342min101 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri11:4311:452min110 km111On Time
AUNAurang Nagar11:5111:521min113 km111On Time
HNSHansi11:5912:012min120 km111On Time
MAYRMayar12:1112:121min128 km111On Time
STDSatrod12:1712:192min132 km111On Time
HSRHisar12:3512:405min143 km211On Time
NKNNyoli Kalan12:4912:501min153 km111On Time
JKHIJakhodlkhera12:5712:581min159 km111On Time
ADRMandi Adampur13:0913:112min172 km111On Time
KBKNKhabra Kalan13:2213:231min183 km111On Time
BHTBhattu13:2913:312min189 km111On Time
MHULMahuwala Halt13:3813:391min193 km111On Time
DINGDing13:4613:482min200 km111On Time
JOKJodhka13:5613:571min206 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli14:0314:041min210 km111On Time
BJKNBajekan14:1314:141min218 km111On Time
SSASirsa14:2514:3510min225 km111On Time
BGDBara Gudah14:4814:502min243 km111On Time
SCVSukhchain14:5915:001min250 km111On Time
KNLKalanwali15:0815:102min258 km111On Time
RKKRatangrh Knkwal15:1815:202min266 km111On Time
RMNRaman15:2815:302min272 km111On Time
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh15:3815:391min278 km111On Time
MKBHManwala Kot Bak15:4415:451min281 km111On Time
SGAShergarh15:5015:511min284 km111On Time
GHBGahri Bhagi15:5815:591min286 km111On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn16:50ends-300 km-11On Time

Re Bti Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Friday
19-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
09:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Kishengarh Blws
8 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jatusana
17 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Pathani
21 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kosli
27 km
09:51
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sudhrana
33 km
10:01
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
JHARILI
41 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Patuwas Mehrana
48 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Charkhi Dadri
55 km
10:29
10:31
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehgarh Hryna
62 km
10:41
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Manheru
69 km
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dhana Ladanpur
77 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
82 km
11:10
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
SUI
91 km
11:23
11:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bawani Khera
100 km
11:32
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
JITAKHERI
110 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
AURANG NAGAR
112 km
11:51
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Hansi
119 km
11:59
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
MAYAR
128 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
SATROD
132 km
12:17
12:19
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
142 km
12:35
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nyoli Kalan
152 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
JAKHODLKHERA
158 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
171 km
13:09
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
Khabra Kalan
182 km
13:22
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bhattu
188 km
13:29
13:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuwala Halt
193 km
13:38
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
DING
200 km
13:46
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
JODHKA
205 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Suchan Kotli
209 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
BAJEKAN
218 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
224 km
14:25
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
BARA GUDAH
242 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
SUKHCHAIN
249 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanwali
258 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangrh Knkwal
265 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raman
272 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bangi Nihalsngh
277 km
15:38
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Manwala Kot Bak
281 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
SHERGARH
284 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gahri Bhagi
285 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
300 km
16:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Re Bti Passenger 54782 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Re Bti Passenger - 54782 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Bti Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Bti Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Bti Passenger 54782 Train Information

Re Bti Passenger (54782) train runs from Rewari to Bhatinda Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 300 km. The fare classes on 54782 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Re Bti Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Re Bti Passenger 54782 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
47 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
hard to find seat from hisar to sirsa need to increase coach
hard to find seat from hisar to sirsa need to increase coach
hard to find seat from hisar to sirsa need to increase coach
ggggttttfffff777uuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu
hard to find seat from hisar to sirsa need to increase coach
hard to find seat from hisar to sirsa need to increase coach
hard to find seat from hisar to sirsa need to increase coach
hard to find seat from hisar to sirsa need to increase coach
hard to find seat from hisar to sirsa need to increase coach
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW