Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54782 Re Bti Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54782 Re Bti Passenger train live running status. 54782 Re Bti Passenger train runs from Rewari (RE) to Bhatinda Jn (BTI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54782 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 54782 Re Bti Passenger from Rewari is 09:15. The arrival time to Bhatinda Jn is 16:50. The total distance covered by Re Bti Passenger is 300 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Bhatinda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Re Bti Passenger - 54782.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Rewari at 09:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Kishengarh Blws
8 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Jatusana
17 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Pathani
21 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Kosli
27 km
09:51
09:51
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
2min
Sudhrana
33 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
1min
Jharili
41 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
48 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
55 km
10:29
10:29
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
62 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Manheru
69 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Dhana Ladanpur
77 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
82 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Sui
91 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Bawani Khera
100 km
11:32
11:32
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
2min
Jitakheri
110 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Aurang Nagar
112 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Hansi
119 km
11:59
11:59
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
2min
Mayar
128 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Satrod
132 km
12:17
12:17
12:19
12:19
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
142 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Nyoli Kalan
152 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Jakhodlkhera
158 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Adampur
171 km
13:09
13:09
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
2min
Khabra Kalan
182 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Bhattu
188 km
13:29
13:29
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
2min
Mahuwala Halt
193 km
13:38
13:38
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
1min
Ding
200 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Jodhka
205 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
209 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Bajekan
218 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Sirsa
224 km
14:25
14:25
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
10min
Bara Gudah
242 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Sukhchain
249 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Kalanwali
258 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
265 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Raman
272 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Bangi Nihalsngh
277 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
281 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Shergarh
284 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Gahri Bhagi
285 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
300 km
16:50
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54782 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Re Bti Passenger 54782 train running or not?

A. Re Bti Passenger 54782 train starts from Rewari at 09:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Re Bti Passenger 54782 train now?

A. Check the location of Re Bti Passenger 54782 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Re Bti Passenger 54782 train?

A. The last stop for Re Bti Passenger 54782 train is Bhatinda Jn(BTI). The train reaches Bhatinda Jn at 16:50