Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.6

Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CBE
07:30
Coimbatore Jn
11hr 30min
53 Stops
MAQ
19:00
Mangaluru Cntl
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
MAQ
CBE
-
-
-

Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Cbe Maq Passenger - 56323 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 runs from Coimbatore Jn to Mangaluru Cntl, 7 days. The Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 passenger departs from Coimbatore Jn at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Mangaluru Cntl at 07:00 hrs. The total running duration of Cbe Maq Passenger train is 11hr 30min, stopping at 54 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Cbe Maq Passenger - 56323 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Cbe Maq Passenger has the longest halt time at Palakkad Jn,Shoranur Jn,Kannur, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Cbe Maq Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CBECoimbatore Jnstarts07:30-0211On Time
PTJPodanur Jn07:3907:401min6 km111On Time
MDKIMadukarai07:5107:521min16 km-11On Time
ETMDEttimadai07:5908:001min21 km111On Time
WRAWalayar08:1308:141min30 km111On Time
KJKDKanjikode08:2908:301min42 km111On Time
PGTPalakkad Jn08:5008:555min56 km311On Time
PLLParli09:0909:101min64 km111On Time
MNYMankarai09:1709:181min72 km111On Time
LDYLakkiti09:2509:261min80 km111On Time
PLPMPalappuram09:3009:311min84 km111On Time
OTPOttappalam09:3809:402min87 km211On Time
MNURMannanur09:4709:481min94 km-11On Time
SRRShoranur Jn10:1510:205min100 km211On Time
PTBPattambi10:3410:351min111 km111On Time
PUMPallippuram10:4410:451min121 km111On Time
KTUKuttippuram10:5811:002min130 km111On Time
TUATirunnavaya11:0911:101min136 km111On Time
TIRTirur11:3311:352min145 km111On Time
TATanur11:4411:451min153 km111On Time
PGIParpanangadi11:5912:001min161 km-11On Time
VLIVallikunnu12:0412:051min166 km-11On Time
KNKadalundi12:1412:151min171 km-11On Time
FKFerok12:2412:251min176 km211On Time
KULKallayi12:3412:351min184 km-11On Time
CLTKozhikkode13:1713:203min186 km411On Time
QLDQuilandi13:4213:431min210 km111On Time
PYOLPayyoli13:5413:551min223 km211On Time
BDJVadakara14:1414:151min232 km211On Time
NAUNadapuram Road14:1914:201min238 km111On Time
MUKEMukkali14:2414:251min242 km211On Time
MAHEMahe14:2914:301min245 km111On Time
TLYThalassery14:4414:451min255 km111On Time
CANKannur15:2515:305min275 km111On Time
CQLChirakkal15:3415:351min280 km-11On Time
VAPMValapattanam15:4415:451min282 km211On Time
PPNSPappinisseri15:4915:501min284 km111On Time
KPQKannapuram15:5916:001min290 km111On Time
PAZPayangadi16:0816:102min297 km111On Time
ELMElimala16:1416:151min306 km111On Time
PAYPayyanur16:2416:251min309 km111On Time
TKQTrikarpur16:2916:301min315 km-11On Time
CHVCharvattur16:4416:451min324 km111On Time
NLENileshwar16:5416:551min329 km111On Time
KZEKanhangad17:0917:101min338 km211On Time
BFRBekal Fort17:1417:151min347 km111On Time
KQKKotikulam17:2417:251min352 km-11On Time
KLADKalanad17:2917:301min358 km-11On Time
KGQKasaragod17:3917:401min361 km211On Time
KMQKumbla17:4917:501min374 km-11On Time
UAAUppala17:5918:001min383 km-11On Time
MJSManjeshwar18:0918:101min390 km111On Time
ULLUllal18:1918:201min399 km-11On Time
MAQMangaluru Cntl19:00ends-407 km-11On Time

Cbe Maq Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
26-06-2022
Monday
27-06-2022
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Today
30-06-2022
Tomorrow
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
07:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Podanur Jn
5 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Madukarai
15 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ettimadai
21 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
WALAYAR
29 km
08:13
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
KANJIKODE
42 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
55 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parli
64 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mankarai
71 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Lakkiti
79 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Palappuram
83 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ottappalam
87 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mannanur
94 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
99 km
10:15
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pattambi
111 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
PALLIPPURAM
120 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttippuram
129 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunnavaya
136 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
144 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tanur
152 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Parpanangadi
161 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vallikunnu
165 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kadalundi
171 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ferok
176 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
KALLAYI
184 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
186 km
13:17
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Quilandi
210 km
13:42
13:43
Cancelled
-
-
PAYYOLI
222 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
232 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nadapuram Road
237 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
MUKKALI
241 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mahe
245 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
254 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
275 km
15:25
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
CHIRAKKAL
280 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Valapattanam
282 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
PAPPINISSERI
283 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kannapuram
289 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Payangadi
297 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Elimala
306 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
308 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Trikarpur
315 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Charvattur
323 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nileshwar
328 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
338 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bekal Fort
346 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kotikulam
351 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanad
358 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
361 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbla
373 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Uppala
383 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manjeshwar
390 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ullal
398 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Cntl
407 km
19:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Cbe Maq Passenger - 56323 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Coimbatore Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Cbe Maq Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCbe Maq Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 Train Information

Cbe Maq Passenger (56323) train runs from Coimbatore Jn to Mangaluru Cntl. This passenger train covers a distance of about 407 km. The fare classes on 56323 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Cbe Maq Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.6
24 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
vtxhbvdxtnibtdrcubuvaecubgxevk
very nice trip,see my fav places train timing very clear
very slow train. was atleast 10-15 min late every time i travelled
good service and support for the first time
im happy but it's too slow
Dhar Mahendra Prihar Rajnagar
നേരത്തെ വന്നാലും വൈകരുഥേ
always on time, I'm happy
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW