Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56323 Cbe Maq Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56323 Cbe Maq Passenger train live running status. 56323 Cbe Maq Passenger train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56323 train covers 54 stations. The departure time for 56323 Cbe Maq Passenger from Coimbatore Jn is 07:53. The arrival time to Mangaluru Cntl is . The total distance covered by Cbe Maq Passenger is 407 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Mangaluru Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Maq Passenger - 56323.
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Today
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
Overall delay: 27min
Reached Parpanangadi at 12:28
Refresh
Updated 6hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
07:53
07:50
3min
3
Source
Podanur Jn
5 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
3
1min
Madukarai
15 km
08:16
08:14
08:22
08:15
7min
3
6min
Ettimadai
21 km
08:31
08:21
08:31
08:22
9min
1
-
Walayar
29 km
08:41
08:34
08:45
08:35
10min
3
4min
Kanjikode
42 km
08:55
08:49
08:56
08:50
6min
1
1min
Palakkad Jn
55 km
09:11
09:05
09:54
09:10
44min
2
43min
Parli
64 km
10:00
09:29
10:02
09:30
32min
1
2min
Lakkiti
79 km
10:13
09:44
10:16
09:45
31min
2
3min
Ottappalam
87 km
10:23
09:59
10:26
10:00
26min
2
3min
Shoranur Jn
99 km
10:42
10:25
11:01
10:35
26min
3
19min
Pattambi
111 km
11:10
10:54
11:13
10:55
18min
1
3min
Pallippuram
120 km
11:21
11:14
11:26
11:15
11min
1
5min
Kuttippuram
129 km
11:37
11:29
11:40
11:30
10min
1
3min
Tirunnavaya
136 km
11:47
11:39
11:53
11:40
13min
1
6min
Tirur
144 km
12:01
11:48
12:05
11:50
15min
1
4min
Tanur
152 km
12:11
11:59
12:14
12:00
14min
1
3min
Parpanangadi
161 km
12:28
12:09
12:37
12:10
19min
1
9min
Vallikunnu
165 km
12:40
12:16
12:40
12:17
24min
1
-
Kadalundi
171 km
12:24
12:25
19min
1
1min
Ferok
176 km
12:39
12:40
8min
2
3min
Kallayi
184 km
12:49
12:50
8min
2
4min
Kozhikkode
186 km
13:17
13:20
On Time
3
10min
Quilandi
210 km
13:39
13:40
5min
1
1min
Payyoli
222 km
13:51
13:52
3min
1
1min
Vadakara
232 km
14:04
14:05
On Time
2
1min
Mahe
245 km
14:14
14:15
On Time
1
2min
Thalassery
254 km
14:24
14:25
On Time
1
5min
Kannur
275 km
15:05
15:10
On Time
1
9min
Valapattanam
282 km
15:19
15:20
2min
1
1min
Pappinisseri
283 km
15:25
15:26
2min
1
1min
Kannapuram
289 km
15:34
15:35
On Time
1
3min
Payangadi
297 km
15:41
15:42
3min
1
3min
Elimala
306 km
15:56
15:48
15:56
15:49
8min
2
-
Payyanur
308 km
15:59
16:00
On Time
1
3min
Trikarpur
315 km
16:05
16:06
2min
1
1min
Charvattur
323 km
16:19
16:20
On Time
1
8min
Nileshwar
328 km
16:29
16:30
7min
1
4min
Kanhangad
338 km
16:39
16:40
8min
2
2min
Bekal Fort
346 km
16:46
16:47
11min
2
1min
Kotikulam
351 km
16:52
16:53
11min
2
1min
Kasaragod
361 km
17:01
17:02
10min
2
2min
Kumbla
373 km
17:10
17:11
12min
2
1min
Uppala
383 km
17:19
17:20
12min
2
1min
Manjeshwar
390 km
17:27
17:28
14min
1
5min
Ullal
398 km
17:38
17:39
17min
1
6min
Mangaluru Cntl
407 km
18:40
Destination
23min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56323 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 train running or not?

A. Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 07:53. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 54 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Maq Passenger 56323 train is Mangaluru Cntl(MAQ). The train reaches Mangaluru Cntl at