more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56913Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Malleswaram
2 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
06:30
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chik Banavar
13 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dodbele
37 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nidvanda
46 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kyatsandra
64 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
69 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gubbi
87 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ammasandra
113 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Banasandra
119 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Aralaguppe
124 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tiptur
140 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Honnavalli Rd
152 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
165 km
10:00
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Banavar
181 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Devanur
188 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kadur
204 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
211 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ajjampur
229 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Shivani
239 km
12:10
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Hosdurga Road
249 km
12:23
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgiri
259 km
12:36
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
Holalkere
269 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chikjajur Jn
279 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sasalu
289 km
13:15
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Mayakonda
297 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kodaganur
305 km
13:35
13:36
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
325 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
338 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chalgeri
348 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
362 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Devargudda
370 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Byadgi
380 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
394 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karajgi
401 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kalsur
406 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Savanur
414 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Yalvigi
423 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalasa H
429 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Gudgeri
434 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Saunshi
445 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kundgol
454 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
469 km
18:41
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination