Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22474 Bdts Bkn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22474 Bdts Bkn Sf Exp train live running status. 22474 Bdts Bkn Sf Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Tue. 22474 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 22474 Bdts Bkn Sf Exp from Bandra Terminus is 14:59. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 10:17. The total distance covered by Bdts Bkn Sf Exp is 1212 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Bkn Sf Exp - 22474.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
On Time
Reached Bikaner Jn at 10:17
Refresh
Updated 29hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
14:59
14:50
9min
1
Source
Borivali
18 km
15:24
15:10
15:28
15:13
15min
6
4min
Valsad
183 km
17:18
17:12
17:20
17:14
6min
2
2min
Navsari
222 km
18:00
17:46
18:01
17:48
13min
1
1min
Surat
251 km
18:30
18:23
18:39
18:28
11min
1
9min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
19:22
19:05
19:07
On Time
3
-
Vadodara Jn
381 km
20:15
19:56
20:21
20:01
20min
4
6min
Anand Jn
417 km
20:50
20:29
20:31
On Time
3
-
Nadiad Jn
435 km
21:12
20:45
21:12
20:47
25min
2
-
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
21:49
21:40
22:26
21:50
36min
3
37min
Mahesana Jn
550 km
00:10
23:12
00:14
23:14
1hr
2
4min
Unjha
572 km
00:38
23:33
00:38
23:35
1hr 3min
1
-
Palanpur Jn
615 km
01:16
00:55
01:20
01:00
20min
2
4min
Abu Road
667 km
01:56
01:35
02:08
01:45
23min
1
12min
Jawai Bandh
750 km
03:01
02:45
03:06
02:47
19min
1
5min
Marwar Jn
832 km
04:04
04:05
04:10
On Time
1
-
Pali Marwar
863 km
04:32
04:43
04:50
04:48
2min
1
18min
Jodhpur Jn
936 km
06:01
06:00
06:20
On Time
2
-
Merta Road Jn
1039 km
07:46
07:37
07:42
On Time
3
-
Nagaur
1096 km
08:29
08:25
08:38
08:30
8min
2
9min
Nokha
1148 km
09:18
09:09
09:20
09:11
9min
2
2min
Bikaner Jn
1212 km
10:17
10:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22474 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Bkn Sf Exp 22474 train running or not?

A. Bdts Bkn Sf Exp 22474 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 14:59. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Bkn Sf Exp 22474 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Bkn Sf Exp 22474 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Bkn Sf Exp 22474 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Bkn Sf Exp 22474 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 10:17