more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12312Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalka
-
Source
23:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandi Mandir
15 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
24 km
00:28
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
69 km
02:10
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
111 km
02:56
02:58
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
144 km
03:20
03:22
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
178 km
03:49
03:51
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
196 km
04:02
04:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
208 km
04:15
04:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
224 km
04:31
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
258 km
04:56
04:58
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
264 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
267 km
06:30
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
287 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
350 km
08:41
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
393 km
09:28
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
424 km
09:55
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
472 km
10:35
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
488 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
508 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
563 km
12:06
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
620 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
703 km
14:20
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
780 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
897 km
17:10
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
987 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1050 km
20:08
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
1104 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
1152 km
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
1170 km
21:51
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
1255 km
23:05
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
1331 km
00:41
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
1379 km
01:16
01:19
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
1407 km
01:44
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1425 km
02:07
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
1454 km
03:05
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1513 km
04:31
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
1555 km
05:06
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
1619 km
06:28
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
1712 km
08:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination