Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp train live running status. 12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Wed, Fri. 12630 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp from H Nizamuddin is 08:30. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 05:25. The total distance covered by Ypr S Krnti Exp is 2610 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr S Krnti Exp - 12630.
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 12hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
14:15
14:15
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
8min
Bhopal Jn
694 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1093 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1277 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1589 km
11:05
11:05
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
15min
Miraj Jn
1868 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Belagavi
2005 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Dharwar
2127 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2147 km
21:40
21:40
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
20min
Mmailara Haveri
2222 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
2290 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
2450 km
02:27
02:27
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
3min
Tumakuru
2546 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2610 km
05:25
05:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ypr S Krnti Exp 12630 train running or not?

A. Ypr S Krnti Exp 12630 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 08:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr S Krnti Exp 12630 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr S Krnti Exp 12630 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr S Krnti Exp 12630 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr S Krnti Exp 12630 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 05:25