Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp train live running status. 12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Wed, Fri. 12630 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp from H Nizamuddin is 08:30. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 05:45. The total distance covered by Ypr S Krnti Exp is 2609 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr S Krnti Exp - 12630.
Yesterday
24-03-2023
Overall delay: 19min
Crossed Belagavi at 19:14
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
6
Source
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
14:25
14:15
14:33
14:23
10min
2
8min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
18:18
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
12min
Bhusaval Jn
1094 km
00:37
00:50
00:58
00:55
3min
4
21min
Manmad Jn
1278 km
03:27
03:15
03:37
03:20
17min
5
10min
Pune Jn
1586 km
10:41
11:05
11:21
11:20
1min
3
40min
Miraj Jn
1865 km
16:33
16:30
16:40
16:35
5min
3
7min
Belagavi
2003 km
19:07
18:50
19:14
18:55
19min
2
7min
Dharwar
2125 km
21:31
21:18
21:32
21:20
13min
2
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2145 km
21:52
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
3
18min
Mmailara Haveri
2220 km
23:08
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
1
12min
Davangere
2289 km
00:18
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
2
12min
Arsikere Jn
2449 km
02:27
02:37
02:40
02:40
On Time
1
13min
Tumakuru
2545 km
03:50
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
2
12min
Yesvantpur Jn
2609 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12630 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr S Krnti Exp 12630 train running or not?

A. Ypr S Krnti Exp 12630 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 08:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr S Krnti Exp 12630 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr S Krnti Exp 12630 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr S Krnti Exp 12630 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr S Krnti Exp 12630 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 05:45