more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22137Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
10:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Wardha Jn
78 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
174 km
13:07
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
253 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
290 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
342 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
392 km
16:25
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
416 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
566 km
19:55
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
727 km
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
786 km
00:19
00:21
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
857 km
01:18
01:23
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
892 km
01:55
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
911 km
02:12
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
957 km
03:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination