more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12808Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
08:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
183 km
10:51
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
187 km
11:05
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
305 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
403 km
14:30
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
493 km
15:44
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
556 km
17:00
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
695 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
787 km
20:55
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
894 km
22:32
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Multai
940 km
23:11
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1085 km
01:45
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
1147 km
02:49
02:51
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
1165 km
03:06
03:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
1215 km
03:53
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
1288 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
1319 km
05:17
05:19
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1350 km
06:00
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1387 km
07:00
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mahasamund
1440 km
08:15
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bagbahra
1471 km
08:42
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Khariar Road
1492 km
09:02
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Harishanker Rd
1533 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kantabanji
1556 km
10:10
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
1589 km
11:10
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
1603 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rupra Road
1619 km
11:52
11:54
Cancelled
-
-
Norla Road
1625 km
12:04
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ambodala
1650 km
12:30
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
1676 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Therubali
1711 km
13:45
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Singapuram Road
1721 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
1730 km
14:25
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram Tn
1775 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram
1777 km
15:17
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bobbili
1801 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
1855 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Simhachalam
1908 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
1916 km
18:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination