Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12467 Leelan Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12467 Leelan Exp train live running status. 12467 Leelan Exp train runs from Jaisalmer (JSM) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12467 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 12467 Leelan Exp from Jaisalmer is 01:41. The arrival time to Jaipur is 14:20. The total distance covered by Leelan Exp is 698 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaisalmer to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Leelan Exp - 12467.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Gachhipura at 10:32
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaisalmer
-
Source
01:41
01:40
1min
-
Source
Ramdevra
109 km
03:01
03:08
03:13
03:10
3min
-
12min
Phalodi Jn
155 km
03:45
03:52
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
10min
Kolayat
268 km
05:18
05:11
05:20
05:13
7min
-
2min
Lalgarh Jn
314 km
05:55
05:49
05:58
05:51
7min
-
3min
Bikaner Jn
318 km
06:08
06:15
06:28
06:25
3min
-
20min
Deshnok
350 km
07:04
07:05
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
3min
Nokha
382 km
07:37
07:31
07:39
07:33
6min
-
2min
Nagaur
433 km
08:17
08:07
08:22
08:12
10min
-
5min
Marwar Mundwa
451 km
08:38
08:30
08:40
08:32
8min
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
491 km
09:24
09:07
09:31
09:12
19min
-
7min
Ren
508 km
09:48
09:42
09:50
09:44
6min
-
2min
Degana Jn
534 km
10:13
10:10
10:16
10:13
3min
-
3min
Gachhipura
550 km
10:30
10:25
10:32
10:27
5min
-
2min
Makrana Jn
578 km
10:57
10:57
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
3min
Kuchaman City
592 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Sambhar Lake
635 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
643 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
698 km
14:20
14:20
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12467 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Leelan Exp 12467 running or not?

A. Leelan Exp 12467 starts from Jaisalmer at 01:41. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Leelan Exp 12467 now?

A. Check the location of Leelan Exp 12467 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Leelan Exp 12467 train?

A. The last stop for Leelan Exp 12467 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 14:20
Jaisalmer to Jaipur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jaisalmer to Jaipur