Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12467 Leelan Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12467 Leelan Exp train live running status. 12467 Leelan Exp train runs from Jaisalmer (JSM) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12467 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12467 Leelan Exp from Jaisalmer is 00:31. The arrival time to Jaipur is 13:18. The total distance covered by Leelan Exp is 701 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaisalmer to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Leelan Exp - 12467.
Saturday
15-06-2024
Yesterday
16-06-2024
Today
17-06-2024
Tomorrow
18-06-2024
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Phulera Jn at 12:16
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaisalmer
-
Source
00:31
00:30
1min
3
Source
Pokran
106 km
01:46
01:45
01:51
01:50
1min
1
5min
Ramdevra
111 km
02:31
02:30
02:34
02:33
1min
1
3min
Phalodi JN
157 km
03:23
03:30
03:45
03:35
10min
1
5min
Kolayat
269 km
04:54
04:51
05:01
04:53
8min
1
2min
Lalgarh Jn
316 km
05:38
05:30
05:40
05:32
8min
3
2min
Bikaner Jn
319 km
06:01
06:00
06:28
06:25
3min
5
25min
Deshnok
352 km
06:56
07:00
07:08
07:02
6min
1
2min
Nokha
384 km
07:28
07:24
07:30
07:26
4min
1
2min
Nagaur
435 km
08:11
07:55
08:15
08:00
15min
1
5min
Marwar Mundwa
453 km
08:28
08:23
08:32
08:25
7min
1
2min
Merta Road Jn
492 km
09:17
09:15
09:22
09:20
2min
4
5min
Ren
509 km
09:50
09:35
09:52
09:37
15min
2
2min
Degana Jn
537 km
10:06
09:57
10:09
10:00
9min
3
3min
Gachhipura
552 km
10:20
10:11
10:26
10:13
13min
2
2min
Makrana Jn
581 km
10:42
10:34
10:57
10:37
20min
1
3min
Kuchaman City
595 km
11:02
10:58
11:04
11:00
4min
1
2min
Nawa City
618 km
11:19
11:13
11:27
11:15
12min
2
2min
Sambhar Lake
638 km
11:51
11:30
11:53
11:32
21min
1
2min
Phulera Jn
646 km
12:04
12:03
12:16
12:05
11min
1
2min
Kanakpura
692 km
12:40
12:58
12:42
14min
2
2min
Jaipur
701 km
13:18
13:15
Destination
3min
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Leelan Exp 12467 train running or not?

A. Leelan Exp 12467 train starts from Jaisalmer at 00:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Leelan Exp 12467 train now?

A. Check the location of Leelan Exp 12467 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Leelan Exp 12467 train?

A. The last stop for Leelan Exp 12467 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 13:18