Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13237 Pnbe Kota Exp train live running status. 13237 Pnbe Kota Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Tue, Sat, Sun. 13237 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 13237 Pnbe Kota Exp from Patna Jn is 11:45. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 11:55. The total distance covered by Pnbe Kota Exp is 1278 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Kota Exp - 13237.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Today
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 11:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
Source
Danapur
9 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
27 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
49 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
101 km
13:01
13:01
13:03
13:03
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
117 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Zamania
167 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
229 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Jaunpur Jn
287 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
320 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
364 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhya
418 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
425 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
553 km
23:15
23:15
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
25min
Unnao Jn
607 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
625 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
764 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
900 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
954 km
06:45
06:45
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
25min
Bharatpur Jn
988 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
1030 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
1063 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
1107 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
1171 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
1207 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1278 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13237 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 running or not?

A. Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 starts from Patna Jn at 11:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 11:55