more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13237Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Danapur
9 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
27 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
49 km
12:21
12:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
101 km
12:56
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
117 km
13:14
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
145 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
167 km
14:00
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
15:32
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
229 km
16:25
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
287 km
17:30
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
320 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
364 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
418 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
425 km
20:15
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
553 km
23:15
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
607 km
00:40
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
625 km
01:20
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
856 km
04:15
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
885 km
05:40
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
938 km
07:20
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
972 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
1014 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
1047 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
1091 km
09:55
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nrynpur Tatwar
1108 km
10:16
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1155 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
1191 km
11:26
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1263 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination