Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13237 Pnbe Kota Exp train live running status. 13237 Pnbe Kota Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Tue, Sat, Sun. 13237 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 13237 Pnbe Kota Exp from Patna Jn is 11:50. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 16:45. The total distance covered by Pnbe Kota Exp is 1278 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Kota Exp - 13237.
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Overall delay: 4hr 56min
Crossed Sawai Madhopur at 14:56
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:50
11:45
5min
5
Source
Danapur
9 km
12:03
11:58
12:07
12:00
7min
3
4min
Bihta
27 km
12:21
12:11
12:24
12:13
11min
2
3min
Ara Jn
49 km
12:45
12:34
12:46
12:36
10min
2
1min
Dumraon
101 km
13:24
13:02
13:26
13:04
22min
1
2min
Buxar
117 km
13:39
13:22
13:43
13:24
19min
2
4min
Zamania
167 km
14:16
14:05
14:16
14:07
9min
2
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
15:11
15:30
15:40
On Time
6
-
Varanasi Jn
229 km
18:04
16:25
16:35
On Time
8
-
Jaunpur Jn
287 km
21:24
17:28
21:32
17:30
4hr 2min
1
8min
Shahganj Jn
320 km
22:17
18:11
22:20
18:13
4hr 7min
1
3min
Akbarpur
364 km
23:33
18:51
23:40
18:53
4hr 47min
2
7min
Ayodhya
418 km
00:38
19:48
00:48
19:50
4hr 58min
2
10min
Ayodhaya Cant
425 km
00:58
20:15
01:08
20:20
4hr 48min
1
10min
Lucknow Nr
553 km
03:55
23:25
04:11
23:35
4hr 36min
6
16min
Unnao Jn
607 km
05:13
00:38
05:20
00:40
4hr 40min
2
7min
Kanpur Central
625 km
05:56
01:10
01:15
On Time
7
-
Etawah Jn
764 km
07:56
03:00
08:03
03:02
5hr 1min
1
7min
Agra Cantt
900 km
10:13
05:10
10:20
05:15
5hr 5min
2
7min
Mathura Jn
954 km
11:04
06:45
12:07
07:10
4hr 57min
4
63min
Bharatpur Jn
988 km
12:34
07:28
12:40
07:30
5hr 10min
3
6min
Bayana Jn
1030 km
13:05
08:05
13:09
08:07
5hr 2min
2
4min
Hindaun City
1063 km
13:29
08:33
13:33
08:35
4hr 58min
1
4min
Gangapur City
1107 km
14:06
09:10
14:13
09:15
4hr 58min
3
7min
Sawai Madhopur
1171 km
14:50
09:58
14:56
10:00
4hr 56min
2
6min
Indargarh
1207 km
15:19
10:21
15:19
10:23
4hr 58min
2
-
Kota Jn
1278 km
16:45
11:55
Destination
4hr 50min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13237 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train starts from Patna Jn at 11:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 16:45