Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13237 Pnbe Kota Exp train live running status. 13237 Pnbe Kota Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Tue, Sat, Sun. 13237 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 13237 Pnbe Kota Exp from Patna Jn is 11:45. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 15:35. The total distance covered by Pnbe Kota Exp is 1280 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Kota Exp - 13237.
Yesterday
20-02-2024
Overall delay: 4hr 17min
Crossed Mathura Jn at 11:27
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
5
Source
Danapur
10 km
12:11
11:58
12:13
12:00
13min
3
2min
Bihta
28 km
12:24
12:11
12:32
12:13
19min
2
2min
Ara Jn
50 km
12:50
12:33
12:52
12:35
17min
2
2min
Dumraon
102 km
13:19
13:02
13:21
13:04
17min
2
2min
Buxar
118 km
13:34
13:24
13:41
13:26
15min
2
2min
Zamania
168 km
14:15
14:05
14:17
14:07
10min
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
212 km
15:49
15:30
15:59
15:40
19min
6
10min
Varanasi Jn
229 km
17:30
16:25
17:40
16:35
1hr 5min
8
10min
Jaunpur Jn
286 km
19:26
17:28
19:33
17:30
2hr 3min
1
2min
Shahganj Jn
320 km
20:07
18:10
20:09
18:12
1hr 57min
1
2min
Akbarpur
364 km
21:02
18:51
21:19
18:53
2hr 26min
2
2min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
418 km
23:46
19:42
23:53
19:44
4hr 9min
2
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
425 km
20:10
20:15
2hr 53min
1
5min
Lucknow Nr
552 km
02:55
23:10
03:14
23:20
3hr 54min
6
10min
Unnao Jn
609 km
04:13
00:36
04:15
00:38
3hr 37min
1
2min
Kanpur Central
626 km
04:39
01:10
04:44
01:15
3hr 29min
6
5min
Etawah Jn
765 km
07:51
03:00
07:56
03:02
4hr 54min
1
2min
Agra Cantt
902 km
10:35
05:10
10:46
05:15
5hr 31min
3
5min
Mathura Jn
956 km
10:57
06:40
11:27
07:10
4hr 17min
3
30min
Bharatpur Jn
990 km
07:33
07:35
4hr 17min
3
2min
Bayana Jn
1032 km
08:05
08:07
4hr 16min
2
2min
Hindaun City
1064 km
08:33
12:48
08:35
4hr 11min
1
2min
Gangapur City
1109 km
13:15
09:10
13:20
09:15
4hr 5min
3
5min
Nrynpur Tatwar
1126 km
13:38
09:26
13:41
09:28
4hr 12min
1
2min
Sawai Madhopur
1172 km
14:11
09:58
14:14
10:00
4hr 13min
2
2min
Indargarh
1209 km
14:42
10:23
14:44
10:25
4hr 19min
2
2min
Kota Jn
1280 km
15:35
11:55
Destination
3hr 40min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13237 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train starts from Patna Jn at 11:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Kota Exp 13237 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 15:35