Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) 57131 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BMO
09:05
Bolarum
1hr 10min
11 Stops
HYB
10:15
Hyderabad Decan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) 57131 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) 57131. Check Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) 57131 seat availability from Bolarum station to Hyderabad Decan station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
HYB
BMO
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops11
Duration1hr 10min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) 57131 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57131 Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bolarum station and ends at Hyderabad Decan. Due to its 12 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bolarum and Hyderabad Decan and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BMOBolarumstarts09:05-0311On Time
BOZBolarum Bazar09:0809:091min2 km-11On Time
ALWAlwal09:1109:121min3 km111On Time
CVBCavalry Barrcks09:1509:161min4 km211On Time
AMQAmmuguda09:1709:181min6 km111On Time
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte09:2009:211min7 km111On Time
SFXSafilguda09:2409:251min9 km111On Time
DYEDayanand Nagar09:2609:271min9 km211On Time
MJFMalkajgiri09:2909:301min10 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate09:3209:331min11 km211On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn09:4509:505min14 km611On Time
HYBHyderabad Decan10:15ends-23 km111On Time

Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
23-11-2022
Thursday
24-11-2022
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Bolarum at 09:05
Refresh
Updated 112hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bolarum
-
Source
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
Source
BOLARUM BAZAR
1 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
1min
ALWAL
3 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
4 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
AMMUGUDA
5 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
6 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
1min
SAFILGUDA
8 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
DAYANAND NAGAR
9 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
10 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
11 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
13 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Hyderabad Decan
22 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) 57131 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) - 57131 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bolarum
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutBolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) 57131 Train Information

Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) (57131) train runs from Bolarum to Hyderabad Decan. This passenger train covers a distance of about 23 km. The fare classes on 57131 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) 57131 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN