Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

57131 Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved)

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BMO
09:05
Bolarum
1hr 10min
11 Stops
HYB
10:15
Hyderabad Decan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57131 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
HYB
BMO
-
-
-

57131 Schedule & Time Table

57131 - Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) runs from Bolarum to Hyderabad Decan, 7 days of the week. The 57131 passenger train departs from Bolarum at 09:05 hrs and arrives at Hyderabad Decan at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 57131 train is 1hr 10min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Secunderabad Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) - 57131 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BMOBolarumstarts09:05-0311On Time
BOZBolarum Bazar09:0809:091min2 km-11On Time
ALWAlwal09:1109:121min3 km111On Time
CVBCavalry Barrcks09:1509:161min4 km211On Time
AMQAmmuguda09:1709:181min6 km111On Time
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte09:2009:211min7 km111On Time
SFXSafilguda09:2409:251min9 km111On Time
DYEDayanand Nagar09:2609:271min9 km211On Time
MJFMalkajgiri09:2909:301min10 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate09:3209:331min11 km211On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn09:4509:505min14 km611On Time
HYBHyderabad Decan10:15ends-23 km111On Time

57131 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) - 57131 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yesterday
30-11-2021
Today
01-12-2021
Tomorrow
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bolarum
-
Source
09:05
Cancelled
-
Source
BOLARUM BAZAR
1 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
ALWAL
3 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
CAVALRY BARRCKS
4 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
AMMUGUDA
5 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
6 km
09:20
09:21
Cancelled
-
-
SAFILGUDA
8 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
DAYANAND NAGAR
9 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
10 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lalaguda Gate
11 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
13 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hyderabad Decan
22 km
10:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57131 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) - 57131 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bolarum
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutBolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) (57131) Train

57131 is a popular Bolarum to Hyderabad Decan passenger train and covers a distance of about 23 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57131 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Hyderabad to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

57131 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN