Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.8

57651 Sc Ral Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SC
10:50
Secunderabad Jn
9hr 20min
39 Stops
RAL
20:10
Repalle
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57651 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
RAL
SC
-
-
-

57651 Schedule & Time Table

57651 - Sc Ral Passenger runs from Secunderabad Jn to Repalle, 7 days of the week. The 57651 passenger train departs from Secunderabad Jn at 10:50 hrs and arrives at Repalle at 08:10 hrs. The total running duration of 57651 train is 9hr 20min, stopping at 40 stations during the journey. Tenali Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Sc Ral Passenger - 57651 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Sc Ral Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SCSecunderabad Jnstarts10:50-0311On Time
MLYMaula Ali10:5810:591min6 km111On Time
CHZCharlapalli11:0811:091min12 km211On Time
GTGhatkesar11:1811:191min20 km211On Time
BNBibinagar11:2811:291min33 km211On Time
NRDPNagireddipalli12:1312:141min53 km111On Time
VLGValigonda12:2812:291min63 km111On Time
RMNPRamannapeta12:3912:401min75 km111On Time
CTYLChityala12:4912:501min84 km111On Time
SRMRSrirampuram13:0113:021min99 km111On Time
NLDANalgonda13:1713:181min110 km211On Time
TPPIThipparthi13:3013:311min127 km-11On Time
MRGAMiryalaguda13:4713:481min148 km111On Time
VNUPVishnupuram14:0614:071min168 km111On Time
PDGLPondugula14:1514:161min177 km111On Time
NDKDNadikudi Jn14:2714:281min186 km-11On Time
TMLUTummalacheruvu14:4414:451min197 km-11On Time
PGRLPiduguralla15:0615:071min207 km211On Time
BMKDBellamkonda15:1915:201min221 km111On Time
REMReddigudem15:2515:261min227 km-11On Time
SAPSattenapalle15:4015:411min239 km-11On Time
GPDEGudipudi15:4515:461min245 km111On Time
PKPUPeddakurapadu15:5415:551min252 km-11On Time
LINLingamguntla16:0116:021min255 km111On Time
SRPMSiripuram16:0616:071min258 km111On Time
MDPDMandapadu16:1416:151min262 km111On Time
BDPLBandarupalle16:2116:221min268 km111On Time
NLPDNallapadu16:3416:351min276 km-11On Time
GNTGuntur Jn17:5518:005min281 km-11On Time
VJAVejandla18:1818:191min293 km111On Time
SJLSgm Jagarlamudi18:2718:281min298 km-11On Time
AKUAngalakuduru18:3418:351min303 km111On Time
TELTenali Jn18:5019:0010min307 km111On Time
CIVChinnaravuru19:1019:111min310 km111On Time
ZPIZampani Halt19:1919:201min317 km111On Time
VMUVemuru19:2619:271min321 km111On Time
PUMUPenumarru19:3419:351min327 km111On Time
BQUBhattiprolu19:3919:401min330 km111On Time
POAPallikona19:4719:481min335 km111On Time
RALRepalle20:10ends-341 km-11On Time

57651 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sc Ral Passenger - 57651 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
10:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Maula Ali
5 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
Charlapalli
12 km
11:08
11:09
Cancelled
-
-
GHATKESAR
20 km
11:18
11:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bibinagar
33 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
-
Nagireddipalli
52 km
12:13
12:14
Cancelled
-
-
Valigonda
62 km
12:28
12:29
Cancelled
-
-
Ramannapeta
75 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chityala
84 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
SRIRAMPURAM
99 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
109 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
Thipparthi
127 km
13:30
13:31
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
147 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
Vishnupuram
168 km
14:06
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
PONDUGULA
177 km
14:15
14:16
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
185 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
TUMMALACHERUVU
197 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
207 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
BELLAMKONDA
220 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
REDDIGUDEM
226 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
238 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
GUDIPUDI
245 km
15:45
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
PEDDAKURAPADU
251 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
LINGAMGUNTLA
254 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
SIRIPURAM
258 km
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAPADU
262 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
BANDARUPALLE
267 km
16:21
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
NALLAPADU
276 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
281 km
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
VEJANDLA
292 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sgm Jagarlamudi
298 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
ANGALAKUDURU
302 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
306 km
18:50
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
CHINNARAVURU
309 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Zampani Halt
316 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
VEMURU
320 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
PENUMARRU
326 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
BHATTIPROLU
330 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pallikona
335 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Repalle
340 km
20:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57651 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Sc Ral Passenger - 57651 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Secunderabad Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Sc Ral Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSc Ral Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Sc Ral Passenger (57651) Train

57651 is a popular Secunderabad Jn to Repalle passenger train and covers a distance of about 341 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57651 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Hyderabad to Repalle through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

57651 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
27 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I'm really happy for the information what I'm getting so that I love this app
I'm really happy for the information what I'm getting so that I love this app
I'm really happy for the information what I'm getting so that I love this app l am vrrry happy
very good running service quick and fast servive
very good cliening, time to reached, food is very good
I'm really happy for the information what I'm getting so that I love this app
I'm really happy for the information what I'm getting so that I love this app
waist train no cleen no care no security
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW