Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.8

Sc Ral Passenger 57651 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SC
10:50
Secunderabad Jn
9hr 20min
39 Stops
RAL
20:10
Repalle
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sc Ral Passenger 57651 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Sc Ral Passenger 57651. Check Sc Ral Passenger 57651 seat availability from Secunderabad Jn station to Repalle station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
RAL
SC
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops39
Duration9hr 20min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Sc Ral Passenger 57651 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57651 Sc Ral Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Secunderabad Jn station and ends at Repalle. Due to its 40 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 9hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Secunderabad Jn and Repalle and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SCSecunderabad Jnstarts10:50-03115min
MLYMaula Ali10:5810:591min6 km11131min
CHZCharlapalli11:0811:091min12 km21132min
GTGhatkesar11:1811:191min20 km21134min
BNBibinagar11:2811:291min33 km21136min
NRDPNagireddipalli12:1312:141min53 km111On Time
VLGValigonda12:2812:291min63 km111On Time
RMNPRamannapeta12:3912:401min75 km11145min
CTYLChityala12:4912:501min84 km111On Time
SRMRSrirampuram13:0113:021min99 km111On Time
NLDANalgonda13:1713:181min110 km21149min
TPPIThipparthi13:3013:311min127 km-11On Time
MRGAMiryalaguda13:4713:481min148 km11159min
VNUPVishnupuram14:0614:071min168 km111On Time
PDGLPondugula14:1514:161min177 km111On Time
NDKDNadikudi Jn14:2714:281min186 km-111hr 11min
TMLUTummalacheruvu14:4414:451min197 km-11On Time
PGRLPiduguralla15:0615:071min207 km2111hr 23min
BMKDBellamkonda15:1915:201min221 km111On Time
REMReddigudem15:2515:261min227 km-11On Time
SAPSattenapalle15:4015:411min239 km-111hr 25min
GPDEGudipudi15:4515:461min245 km111On Time
PKPUPeddakurapadu15:5415:551min252 km-11On Time
LINLingamguntla16:0116:021min255 km111On Time
SRPMSiripuram16:0616:071min258 km111On Time
MDPDMandapadu16:1416:151min262 km111On Time
BDPLBandarupalle16:2116:221min268 km111On Time
NLPDNallapadu16:3416:351min276 km-11On Time
GNTGuntur Jn17:5518:005min281 km-1130min
VJAVejandla18:1818:191min293 km11141min
SJLSgm Jagarlamudi18:2718:281min298 km-1144min
AKUAngalakuduru18:3418:351min303 km111On Time
TELTenali Jn18:5019:0010min307 km11130min
CIVChinnaravuru19:1019:111min310 km11137min
ZPIZampani Halt19:1919:201min317 km111On Time
VMUVemuru19:2619:271min321 km111On Time
PUMUPenumarru19:3419:351min327 km111On Time
BQUBhattiprolu19:3919:401min330 km11140min
POAPallikona19:4719:481min335 km111On Time
RALRepalle20:10ends-341 km-11On Time

Sc Ral Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Friday
02-12-2022
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 10:50
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
Source
Maula Ali
5 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Charlapalli
12 km
11:08
11:08
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
1min
GHATKESAR
20 km
11:18
11:18
11:19
11:19
On Time
-
1min
Bibinagar
33 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Nagireddipalli
52 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Valigonda
62 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Ramannapeta
75 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Chityala
84 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
SRIRAMPURAM
99 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
109 km
13:17
13:17
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Thipparthi
127 km
13:30
13:30
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
147 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Vishnupuram
168 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
PONDUGULA
177 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
185 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
TUMMALACHERUVU
197 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
207 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
1min
BELLAMKONDA
220 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
REDDIGUDEM
226 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
238 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
GUDIPUDI
245 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
PEDDAKURAPADU
251 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
LINGAMGUNTLA
254 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
1min
SIRIPURAM
258 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
MANDAPADU
262 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
BANDARUPALLE
267 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
NALLAPADU
276 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
281 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
VEJANDLA
292 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Sgm Jagarlamudi
298 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
ANGALAKUDURU
302 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
306 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
CHINNARAVURU
309 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Zampani Halt
316 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
VEMURU
320 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
PENUMARRU
326 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
BHATTIPROLU
330 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Pallikona
335 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Repalle
340 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sc Ral Passenger 57651 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Sc Ral Passenger - 57651 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Secunderabad Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Sc Ral Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSc Ral Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sc Ral Passenger 57651 Train Information

Sc Ral Passenger (57651) train runs from Secunderabad Jn to Repalle. This passenger train covers a distance of about 341 km. The fare classes on 57651 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sc Ral Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sc Ral Passenger 57651 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
27 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I'm really happy for the information what I'm getting so that I love this app
I'm really happy for the information what I'm getting so that I love this app
I'm really happy for the information what I'm getting so that I love this app l am vrrry happy
very good running service quick and fast servive
very good cliening, time to reached, food is very good
I'm really happy for the information what I'm getting so that I love this app
I'm really happy for the information what I'm getting so that I love this app
waist train no cleen no care no security
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW