Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57651 Sc Ral Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57651 Sc Ral Passenger train live running status. 57651 Sc Ral Passenger train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Repalle (RAL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57651 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 57651 Sc Ral Passenger from Secunderabad Jn is 10:50. The arrival time to Repalle is 20:10. The total distance covered by Sc Ral Passenger is 340 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Repalle. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Ral Passenger - 57651.
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 10:50
Refresh
Updated 3hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
Source
Maula Ali
5 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Charlapalli
12 km
11:08
11:08
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
1min
Ghatkesar
20 km
11:18
11:18
11:19
11:19
On Time
-
1min
Bibinagar
33 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Nagireddipalli
52 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Valigonda
62 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Ramannapeta
75 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Chityala
84 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Srirampuram
99 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
109 km
13:17
13:17
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Thipparthi
127 km
13:30
13:30
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
147 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Vishnupuram
168 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Pondugula
177 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
185 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Tummalacheruvu
197 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
207 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
1min
Bellamkonda
220 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Reddigudem
226 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
238 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Gudipudi
245 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Peddakurapadu
251 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Lingamguntla
254 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Siripuram
258 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Mandapadu
262 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Bandarupalle
267 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Nallapadu
276 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
281 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Vejandla
292 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Sgm Jagarlamudi
298 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Angalakuduru
302 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
306 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
Chinnaravuru
309 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Zampani Halt
316 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Vemuru
320 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Penumarru
326 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Bhattiprolu
330 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Pallikona
335 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Repalle
340 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57651 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Ral Passenger 57651 train running or not?

A. Sc Ral Passenger 57651 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 10:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Ral Passenger 57651 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Ral Passenger 57651 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Ral Passenger 57651 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Ral Passenger 57651 train is Repalle(RAL). The train reaches Repalle at 20:10
Hyderabad to Repalle Trains Running Status