Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

58003 Hwh Bhc Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HWH
15:20
Howrah Jn
7hr 10min
39 Stops
BHC
22:30
Bhadrak
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

58003 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
BHC
HWH
-
-
-

58003 Schedule & Time Table

Check Hwh Bhc Passenger - 58003 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Hwh Bhc Passenger 58003 runs from Howrah Jn to Bhadrak, 7 days. The Hwh Bhc Passenger 58003 passenger departs from Howrah Jn at 03:20 hrs and arrives at Bhadrak at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of Hwh Bhc Passenger train is 7hr 10min, stopping at 40 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Hwh Bhc Passenger - 58003 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Hwh Bhc Passenger has the longest halt time at Kharagpur Jn, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Hwh Bhc Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HWHHowrah Jnstarts15:20-01811On Time
SRCSantragachi Jn15:3615:371min7 km311On Time
ULBUlubaria16:0216:031min32 km411On Time
BZNBagnan16:1916:201min45 km-11On Time
MCAMecheda16:3616:382min58 km411On Time
PKUPanskura16:5616:571min71 km211On Time
HAURHaur17:0717:081min80 km-11On Time
RDURadhamohanpur17:1417:151min85 km-11On Time
BCKBalichak17:2017:222min91 km-11On Time
SMCKShyam Chak17:3017:311min96 km-11On Time
MPDMadpur17:3617:371min102 km-11On Time
JPRJakpur17:4317:441min108 km-11On Time
KGPKharagpur Jn18:0018:1010min115 km311On Time
HIJHijli18:1718:181min119 km211On Time
BPEBenapur18:2718:281min127 km-11On Time
NYANarayangarh18:3818:391min138 km-11On Time
VKDBakhrabad18:4718:481min145 km-11On Time
BLDABelda18:5418:551min151 km-11On Time
NSINikursini19:0719:081min159 km-11On Time
DNTDantan19:1519:161min167 km-11On Time
AGVAngua19:2219:231min172 km-11On Time
LXDLakshannath Rd19:3019:311min178 km-11On Time
JERJaleswar19:3819:391min184 km-11On Time
RGTRajghat19:4819:491min191 km-11On Time
ARDAmarda Road19:5619:571min198 km-11On Time
BTSBasta20:0420:051min203 km-11On Time
NMBRN Mayurbhanj Rd20:1120:121min208 km-11On Time
ROPRupsa Jn20:1820:191min213 km-11On Time
HIPHaldipada20:2620:271min219 km-11On Time
TKPLTikirapal Halt20:3520:361min226 km-11On Time
BLSBalasore20:4420:495min231 km111On Time
NGRDNilgiri Road20:5820:591min242 km-11On Time
KHFKhantapara21:0521:061min247 km-11On Time
PNPNPanpana21:1221:131min252 km-11On Time
BNBRBahanaga Bazar21:1821:191min256 km-11On Time
SOROSoro21:2821:291min265 km211On Time
SZZSabira21:3821:391min273 km-11On Time
MKOMarkona21:4721:481min279 km-11On Time
RNTLRanital21:5621:571min286 km-11On Time
BHCBhadrak22:30ends-294 km111On Time

58003 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
15:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Santragachi Jn
7 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ulubaria
32 km
16:02
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bagnan
45 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mecheda
58 km
16:36
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Panskura
70 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
HAUR
80 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
RADHAMOHANPUR
84 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Balichak
90 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Shyam Chak
96 km
17:30
17:31
Cancelled
-
-
MADPUR
102 km
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
JAKPUR
107 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
18:00
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
118 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
BENAPUR
126 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
NARAYANGARH
138 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhrabad
144 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Belda
150 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
NIKURSINI
158 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dantan
167 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
ANGUA
171 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Lakshannath Rd
177 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jaleswar
183 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Rajghat
191 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
Amarda Road
197 km
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Basta
203 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
N Mayurbhanj Rd
207 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rupsa Jn
213 km
20:18
20:19
Cancelled
-
-
HALDIPADA
219 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
TIKIRAPAL HALT
226 km
20:35
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
231 km
20:44
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Nilgiri Road
241 km
20:58
20:59
Cancelled
-
-
KHANTAPARA
246 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
-
PANPANA
251 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
BAHANAGA BAZAR
255 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Soro
264 km
21:28
21:29
Cancelled
-
-
SABIRA
273 km
21:38
21:39
Cancelled
-
-
Markona
279 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
RANITAL
285 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
293 km
22:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Hwh Bhc Passenger (58003) Train

Hwh Bhc Passenger (58003) runs from Howrah Jn to Bhadrak. This passenger covers a distance of about 294 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

58003 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
digastic.
আমি ভালো করেই জানি যে এই ট্রেন চলাচল শুরু করে
ট্রেন টি খুব ভালো এবং আমার এটা ভালো লাগে
WRITE A REVIEW