Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) 58122 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KLOD
16:30
Kelod
1hr 30min
9 Stops
ITR
18:00
Itwari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) 58122 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
ITR
KLOD
-
-
-

Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) 58122 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) - 58122 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) 58122 runs from Kelod to Itwari, 7 days. The Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) 58122 passenger departs from Kelod at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Itwari at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) - 58122 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) has the longest halt time at Saoner,Khapri Kheda, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KLODKelodstarts16:30-0-11On Time
SONRSaoner16:3816:402min10 km-11On Time
MGVKMalegaon P H16:4616:471min15 km111On Time
TKLBTaklibansali Ph16:5116:521min18 km111On Time
PTSPatansaongi16:5616:571min20 km-11On Time
PSXPatansaongi Twn17:0217:031min22 km111On Time
PQAPipla P H17:0917:101min27 km111On Time
KPKDKhapri Kheda17:1617:182min34 km-11On Time
KRDHKoradih P H17:2417:251min38 km111On Time
ITRItwari18:00ends-49 km-11On Time

Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yesterday
23-05-2022
Today
24-05-2022
Tomorrow
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KELOD
-
Source
16:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Saoner
10 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Malegaon P H
15 km
16:46
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
Taklibansali Ph
17 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
PATANSAONGI
20 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Patansaongi Twn
21 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Pipla P H
27 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
KHAPRI KHEDA
34 km
17:16
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Koradih P H
38 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Itwari
48 km
18:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) 58122 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) - 58122 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kelod
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
HCP
S1
S2
S3
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
HCP
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutKelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) 58122 Train Information

Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) (58122) train runs from Kelod to Itwari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 49 km. The fare classes on 58122 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kelod - Itwari Passenger (unreserved) 58122 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very good train From this train my journey is very comfortable
Saaf safai hai per train ka timing galat hai aur time pe train available nhi rahti usse humara time waste hota hai
Very good train From this train my journey is very comfortable
WRITE A REVIEW