more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

58214

Bsp Tig Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSP
06:50
Bilaspur Jn
12hr
48 Stops
TIG
18:50
Titlagarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58214 - Bsp Tig Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
BSP
TIG
-
-

Bsp Tig Passenger Schedule

58214 - Bsp Tig Passenger runs from Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh, 7 days of the week. The 58214 passenger train departs from Bilaspur Jn at 06:50 hrs and arrives at Titlagarh at 06:50 hrs. The total running duration of 58214 train is 12hr , stopping at 49 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bsp Tig Passenger - 58214 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bsp Tig Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSPBilaspur Jnstarts06:50-0211On Time
GTWGatora06:5807:002min6 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar07:0807:102min14 km-11On Time
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H07:1607:182min21 km-11On Time
AKTAkaltara07:2407:262min27 km-11On Time
KPNAKapan P H07:3407:362min35 km111On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila07:4407:462min42 km-11On Time
CPHChampa Jn08:0008:055min53 km-11On Time
SGRDSaragaon Rd P H08:1208:131min61 km111On Time
BUABaradwar08:1808:202min68 km-11On Time
JDDAJetha P H08:2808:291min75 km-11On Time
SKTSakti08:3108:365min83 km-11On Time
JDIJharradih08:4708:492min93 km-11On Time
KHSKharsia08:5508:572min98 km-11On Time
ROBRobertson09:0409:062min107 km-11On Time
BEFBhupdeopur09:1409:162min116 km-11On Time
KDTRKirodimalnagar09:2309:252min125 km-11On Time
RIGRaigarh09:3409:395min132 km-11On Time
KRLKotarlia09:4509:472min142 km-11On Time
JMGJamga09:5409:562min151 km-11On Time
DAODaghora10:0610:082min163 km-11On Time
HGRHemagiri10:1610:182min170 km-11On Time
BPHBelpahar10:3110:332min183 km-11On Time
BRJNBrajrajnagar11:0111:032min192 km-11On Time
IBIb12:0612:082min195 km-11On Time
JSGRJharsuguda Road12:2512:305min204 km-11On Time
BXQBrundamal12:3812:402min208 km-11On Time
LPGLapanga12:4812:502min217 km-11On Time
RGLRengali13:0013:022min228 km-11On Time
SSNSason13:1013:122min236 km-11On Time
SLRASarla Junction13:2213:242min243 km-11On Time
SBPDSambalpur Road13:3013:322min248 km-11On Time
SBPSambalpur13:4013:5010min250 km-11On Time
HKGHirakud14:0214:042min257 km-11On Time
GBQGodbhaga14:1414:162min267 km-11On Time
ATSAttabira14:2414:262min275 km111On Time
DOBHDeobahal14:3514:361min281 km-11On Time
BRGABargarh Road14:4514:505min293 km-11On Time
BRPLBarpali15:0615:082min312 km-11On Time
DJXDungripali15:2015:222min326 km-11On Time
KHPLKhalipali15:3415:362min339 km-11On Time
LSXLoisingha15:4515:472min350 km-11On Time
BNRDBalangir Road16:0516:072min367 km111On Time
BLGRBalangir16:1516:205min369 km-11On Time
DFRDeogan Road16:4016:422min386 km-11On Time
SFCSaintala16:5516:572min404 km-11On Time
BUDMBadmal17:2017:222min412 km-11On Time
SFKSikir18:0018:022min422 km111On Time
TIGTitlagarh18:50ends-432 km-11On Time

Bsp Tig Passenger - 58214 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsp Tig Passenger - 58214 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
01-03-2021
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Wednesday
03-03-2021
Yesterday
04-03-2021
Today
05-03-2021
Tomorrow
06-03-2021
Sunday
07-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
06:50
Cancelled
1
Source
Gatora
6 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
3
2min
Jairamnagar
14 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
1
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
21 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
2min
Akaltara
27 km
07:24
07:26
Cancelled
1
2min
Kapan P H
36 km
07:34
07:36
Cancelled
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
42 km
07:44
07:46
Cancelled
4
2min
Champa Jn
53 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
1
5min
Saragaon Rd P H
62 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Baradwar
68 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
3
2min
Jetha P H
76 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Sakti
83 km
08:31
08:36
Cancelled
1
5min
JHARRADIH
93 km
08:47
08:49
Cancelled
2
2min
Kharsia
99 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
2
2min
ROBERTSON
107 km
09:04
09:06
Cancelled
2
2min
BHUPDEOPUR
116 km
09:14
09:16
Cancelled
2
2min
KIRODIMALNAGAR
125 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
1
2min
Raigarh
133 km
09:34
09:39
Cancelled
3
5min
KOTARLIA
142 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
1
2min
JAMGA
151 km
09:54
09:56
Cancelled
3
2min
DAGHORA
163 km
10:06
10:08
Cancelled
2
2min
HEMAGIRI
170 km
10:16
10:18
Cancelled
2
2min
Belpahar
184 km
10:31
10:33
Cancelled
3
2min
Brajrajnagar
193 km
11:01
11:03
Cancelled
3
2min
IB
196 km
12:06
12:08
Cancelled
1
2min
Jharsuguda Road
204 km
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
1
5min
BRUNDAMAL
209 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
1
2min
LAPANGA
217 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
3
2min
Rengali
228 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
1
2min
SASON
237 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
1
2min
Sarla Junction
244 km
13:22
13:24
Cancelled
1
2min
Sambalpur Road
249 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Sambalpur
251 km
13:40
13:50
Cancelled
1
10min
Hirakud
258 km
14:02
14:04
Cancelled
1
2min
GODBHAGA
268 km
14:14
14:16
Cancelled
1
2min
Attabira
275 km
14:24
14:26
Cancelled
1
2min
Deobahal
281 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
1
1min
Bargarh Road
293 km
14:45
14:50
Cancelled
-
5min
Barpali
312 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
-
2min
Dungripali
327 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
2
2min
KHALIPALI
339 km
15:34
15:36
Cancelled
2
2min
Loisingha
350 km
15:45
15:47
Cancelled
-
2min
BALANGIR ROAD
367 km
16:05
16:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Balangir
369 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
3
5min
Deogan Road
386 km
16:40
16:42
Cancelled
2
2min
Saintala
404 km
16:55
16:57
Cancelled
-
2min
Badmal
412 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
-
2min
Sikir
422 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Titlagarh
432 km
18:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bsp Tig Passenger

Bsp Tig Passenger - 58214 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bilaspur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bsp Tig Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBsp Tig Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bsp Tig Passenger - 58214

58214 is a popular Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh passenger train and covers a distance of about 432 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 58214 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bilaspur to Titlagarh" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsp Tig Passenger

3.1
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good app and solve problem nice
The only positive is that it reaches its destinations on time...
bad experince....very late arrival
Iss local train me Bina ticket hi Jaana sahi hai No Good facility available..
good ,timely, family friendly and helpful
first thing this app also a poor app. the app is not accurate
Necessary steps should be taken for proper timing.
Champa baradwar Sakti Raigarh
Verry Nice Apps....Railway Is Bussy
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW