more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

59076

Bsl St Mmct Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSL
08:45
Bhusaval Jn
19hr 50min
73 Stops
MMCT
04:35
Mumbai Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 59076 - Bsl St Mmct Pass

From
To
Quota
SL
INR145
August 2020
Tue, 11 Aug
NA
Wed, 12 Aug
NA
Thu, 13 Aug
NA
Fri, 14 Aug
NA
Sat, 15 Aug
NA
Sun, 16 Aug
NA
Mon, 17 Aug
NA
Tue, 18 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BSL
MMCT
-
-

Bsl St Mmct Pass Schedule

59076 - Bsl St Mmct Pass runs from Bhusaval Jn to Mumbai Central, 7 days of the week. The 59076 passenger train departs from Bhusaval Jn at 08:45 hrs and arrives at Mumbai Central at 04:35 hrs. The total running duration of 59076 train is 19hr 50min, stopping at 74 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsl St Mmct Pass - 59076 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bsl St Mmct Pass & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSLBhusaval Jnstarts08:45-0-11On Time
BDIBhadli08:5909:001min12 km111On Time
JLJalgaon Jn09:2009:255min24 km211On Time
PLDPaldhi09:4309:452min35 km111On Time
CHLKChavalkhede09:5810:002min46 km111On Time
DXGDharangaon10:1010:122min53 km111On Time
BHNEBhone10:2110:221min60 km111On Time
TKHETakarkhede10:2910:312min67 km111On Time
ANAmalner10:5110:532min78 km111On Time
BRTKBhortex11:0711:092min86 km211On Time
PDPPadse11:1811:202min94 km211On Time
BEWBetavad11:2811:291min100 km111On Time
NDNNardana11:3611:382min107 km111On Time
HOLHol11:4611:471min112 km111On Time
SNKSindkheda11:5511:572min120 km111On Time
SNSLSonshelu12:0712:081min126 km111On Time
VKHVikhran Road12:1412:162min131 km111On Time
DDEDondaicha12:3112:332min139 km111On Time
RNLRanala12:4612:482min151 km111On Time
TISITisi13:0513:072min161 km111On Time
CUEChoupale13:1813:191min169 km111On Time
NDBNandurbar13:3014:351hr 5min174 km111On Time
DWDDhekvad14:3914:412min183 km111On Time
KBHKhandbaara15:0015:022min196 km111On Time
KHTGKhatgaon15:1215:142min205 km111On Time
CPDChinchpada15:2515:272min215 km111On Time
KFFKolda15:3315:352min221 km111On Time
NWUNavapur15:5115:532min231 km111On Time
BBAIBhadbhunja16:0516:072min243 km111On Time
LKKDLakkadkot16:1916:212min248 km111On Time
USDUkai Songadh16:3316:352min255 km111On Time
DSDDosvada16:4316:441min260 km111On Time
KKRDKikakui Road16:5316:552min262 km111On Time
VYAVyara17:3717:403min274 km111On Time
KRAIKahet17:5217:531min283 km111On Time
MIDMadhi18:0418:073min288 km111On Time
MGRLMangrolla18:1618:171min294 km111On Time
TBVTimbarva18:2318:241min296 km111On Time
BIYBardoli18:3218:353min303 km111On Time
GGARGangadhara18:4418:462min309 km111On Time
BGMRBagumra18:5418:551min315 km111On Time
CHMChalthan19:0119:032min319 km111On Time
UDNUdhna Jn19:2919:323min330 km111On Time
STSurat19:45ends-334 km411On Time
STSurat19:4521:351hr 50min334 km-21On Time
BHETBhestan21:5021:511min345 km-21-
SCHSachin21:5822:002min350 km-21-
MRLMaroli22:0622:082min357 km-21-
NVSNavsari22:1622:182min365 km-21-
VDHVedchha22:2922:312min373 km-21-
ACLAncheli22:3622:371min377 km-21-
AMLAmalsad22:4222:442min381 km-21-
BIMBilimora Jn22:5022:522min386 km-21-
DGIDungri23:0023:022min395 km-21-
BLValsad23:1023:2010min404 km-21-
PADPardi23:4023:422min415 km-21-
UVDUdvada23:4823:502min420 km-21-
VAPIVapi01:0002:001hr 428 km-22-
KEBKarambeli00:1000:111min437 km-22-
BLDBhilad00:1700:192min441 km-22-
SJNSanjan00:2900:312min453 km-22-
UBRUmbargam Road00:3700:392min458 km-22-
GVDGholvad00:4800:502min467 km-22-
DRDDahanu Road01:0601:082min479 km-22-
VGNVangaon01:2101:232min491 km-22-
BORBoisar01:3201:342min499 km-22-
PLGPalghar01:4801:502min511 km-22-
KLVKelva Road02:0102:032min520 km-22-
SAHSaphale02:1202:142min526 km-22-
VRVirar02:4102:432min542 km-22-
BSRVasai Road02:5903:012min551 km-22-
BVIBorivali03:2303:252min568 km-22-
DDRDadar04:0304:052min592 km-22-
MMCTMumbai Central04:35ends-598 km-22-

Bsl St Mmct Pass - 59076 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsl St Mmct Pass - 59076 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Yesterday
10-08-2020
Today
11-08-2020
Tomorrow
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
08:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhadli
13 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
3
1min
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
2
5min
Paldhi
36 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
1
2min
Chavalkhede
47 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
1
2min
Dharangaon
55 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhone
61 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Takarkhede
68 km
10:29
10:31
Cancelled
2
2min
Amalner
80 km
10:51
10:53
Cancelled
2
2min
BHORTEX
87 km
11:07
11:09
Cancelled
1
2min
Padse
95 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
1
2min
Betavad
101 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Nardana
108 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
1
2min
Hol
113 km
11:46
11:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Sindkheda
121 km
11:55
11:57
Cancelled
1
2min
SONSHELU
127 km
12:07
12:08
Cancelled
-
1min
VIKHRAN ROAD
132 km
12:14
12:16
Cancelled
1
2min
Dondaicha
140 km
12:31
12:33
Cancelled
1
2min
Ranala
152 km
12:46
12:48
Cancelled
1
2min
Tisi
162 km
13:05
13:07
Cancelled
1
2min
CHOUPALE
170 km
13:18
13:19
Cancelled
1
1min
Nandurbar
175 km
13:30
13:35
Cancelled
3
5min
DHEKVAD
184 km
14:39
14:41
Cancelled
1
2min
BHADWAD
191 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
1min
KHANDBAARA
198 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
1
2min
KHATGAON
206 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
1
2min
Chinchpada
216 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
1
2min
KOLDA
222 km
15:33
15:35
Cancelled
1
2min
Navapur
232 km
15:51
15:53
Cancelled
1
2min
BHADBHUNJA
243 km
16:05
16:07
Cancelled
1
2min
LAKKADKOT
248 km
16:19
16:21
Cancelled
1
2min
Ukai Songadh
256 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
1
2min
DOSVADA
260 km
16:43
16:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Kikakui Road
263 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
5min
Vyara
274 km
17:37
17:40
Cancelled
1
3min
KAHET
284 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Madhi
289 km
18:04
18:07
Cancelled
-
3min
MANGROLLA
295 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
1min
TIMBARVA
297 km
18:23
18:24
Cancelled
1
1min
Bardoli
304 km
18:32
18:35
Cancelled
1
3min
GANGADHARA
310 km
18:44
18:46
Cancelled
1
2min
BAGUMRA
315 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Chalthan
320 km
19:01
19:03
Cancelled
1
2min
Udhna Jn
331 km
19:29
19:32
Cancelled
1
3min
Surat
335 km
19:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bsl St Mmct Pass

Bsl St Mmct Pass - 59076 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhusaval Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S1
SLR
Seat Layout
Bsl St Mmct Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutBsl St Mmct Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bsl St Mmct Pass - 59076

The Bsl St Mmct Pass - 59076 train runs from BSL (Bhusaval Jn) to MMCT (Mumbai Central) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhusaval Jn to Mumbai Central - passenger train and covers a distance of about 598 km. You can check Bsl St Mmct Pass - 59076 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59076 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhusawal to Mumbai through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsl St Mmct Pass

4.0
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
No safety my purse was theft in sleeper coach
🙏🙏🙏🏼🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙇‍♀️🙏
No safety my purse was theft in sleeper coach
it's good app I love these app it's so easy to understand
No safety my purse was theft in sleeper coach
No safety my purse was theft in sleeper coach
No safety my purse was theft in sleeper coach
No safety my purse was theft in sleeper coach
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW