more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

59354

Ujn Nad Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UJN
20:40
Ujjain Jn
1hr 35min
7 Stops
NAD
22:15
Nagda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59354 - Ujn Nad Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
UJN
NAD
-
-

Ujn Nad Passenger Schedule

59354 - Ujn Nad Passenger runs from Ujjain Jn to Nagda Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59354 passenger train departs from Ujjain Jn at 08:40 hrs and arrives at Nagda Jn at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 59354 train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Ujn Nad Passenger - 59354 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Ujn Nad Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UJNUjjain Jnstarts20:40-0211On Time
NKINaikheri20:5620:571min11 km-11On Time
ASLAslaoda21:1121:121min20 km-11On Time
PSOPalsora Makrawa21:2121:221min28 km-11On Time
UNLUnhel21:3021:311min37 km-11On Time
PPGPiploda Bagla21:3921:401min44 km-11On Time
BTSDBhatisuda(halt)21:4621:471min49 km-11On Time
NADNagda Jn22:15ends-56 km-11On Time

Ujn Nad Passenger - 59354 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ujn Nad Passenger - 59354 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Saturday
26-09-2020
Yesterday
27-09-2020
Today
28-09-2020
Tomorrow
29-09-2020
Wednesday
30-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ujjain Jn
-
Source
20:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Naikheri
11 km
20:56
20:57
Cancelled
2
1min
Aslaoda
20 km
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
2
1min
Palsora Makrawa
29 km
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Unhel
37 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
1
1min
Piploda Bagla
44 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
2
1min
Bhatisuda(halt)
49 km
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Nagda Jn
55 km
22:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ujn Nad Passenger - 59354

59354 is a popular Ujjain Jn to Nagda Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 56 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59354 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Ujjain to Nagda" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ujn Nad Passenger

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ट्रैन हमेशा सही टाइम पर चलती है और साफ रहती है
WRITE A REVIEW