Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.7

59710 Sog Aph Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SOG
14:20
Suratgarh Jn
1hr 55min
10 Stops
APH
16:15
Anupgarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59710 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
APH
SOG
-
-
-

59710 Schedule & Time Table

Check Sog Aph Passenger - 59710 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sog Aph Passenger 59710 runs from Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh, 7 days. The Sog Aph Passenger 59710 passenger departs from Suratgarh Jn at 02:20 hrs and arrives at Anupgarh at 04:15 hrs. The total running duration of Sog Aph Passenger train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sog Aph Passenger - 59710 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sog Aph Passenger has the longest halt time at Bhagwansar,Shri Vijainagar,Ramsinghpur, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Sog Aph Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SOGSuratgarh Jnstarts14:20-0-11On Time
BNSRBhagwansar14:2914:312min5 km-11On Time
SHWLSahuwala14:3714:381min12 km111On Time
SRZSardargarh14:4514:461min17 km111On Time
SRPRSarupsar Jn14:5214:531min22 km-11On Time
RGNHRaghunathgarh15:0315:041min28 km111On Time
KYNTKalyankot15:1115:121min35 km111On Time
SBNRShri Vijainagar15:2115:232min44 km111On Time
RMSRRamsinghpur15:3915:412min60 km-11On Time
BRORBerore15:5115:521min69 km111On Time
APHAnupgarh16:15ends-78 km111On Time

59710 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Suratgarh Jn
-
Source
14:20
Cancelled
-
Source
BHAGWANSAR
5 km
14:28
14:29
Cancelled
-
-
SAHUWALA
12 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
SARDARGARH
16 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Sarupsar Jn
21 km
14:52
14:54
Cancelled
-
-
RAGHUNATHGARH
28 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
KALYANKOT
35 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Vijainagar
43 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
RAMSINGHPUR
59 km
15:41
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
BERORE
68 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Anupgarh
77 km
16:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

59710 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Sog Aph Passenger - 59710 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Suratgarh Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
S2
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sog Aph Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSog Aph Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sog Aph Passenger (59710) Train

Sog Aph Passenger (59710) runs from Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh. This passenger covers a distance of about 78 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

59710 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.7
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice right time..................
Anupgarh to suratharh j
my daily train fjkhgjkjhk
train is on time but cleanliness is not so good
Very friendly. I think 100% ticket holders
my daily train
WRITE A REVIEW