more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.7

59710

Sog Aph Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SOG
14:20
Suratgarh Jn
1hr 55min
10 Stops
APH
16:15
Anupgarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59710 - Sog Aph Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SOG
APH
-
-

Sog Aph Passenger Schedule

59710 - Sog Aph Passenger runs from Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh, 7 days of the week. The 59710 passenger train departs from Suratgarh Jn at 02:20 hrs and arrives at Anupgarh at 04:15 hrs. The total running duration of 59710 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sog Aph Passenger - 59710 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Sog Aph Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SOGSuratgarh Jnstarts14:20-0-11On Time
BNSRBhagwansar14:2814:291min5 km211On Time
SHWLSahuwala14:3614:371min12 km111On Time
SRZSardargarh14:4514:461min17 km111On Time
SRPRSarupsar Jn14:5214:542min22 km111On Time
RGNHRaghunathgarh15:0415:051min28 km111On Time
KYNTKalyankot15:1215:131min35 km111On Time
SBNRShri Vijainagar15:2315:252min44 km111On Time
RMSRRamsinghpur15:4115:432min60 km-11On Time
BRORBerore15:5415:551min69 km111On Time
APHAnupgarh16:15ends-78 km111On Time

Sog Aph Passenger - 59710 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sog Aph Passenger - 59710 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Yesterday
10-08-2020
Today
11-08-2020
Tomorrow
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Suratgarh Jn
-
Source
14:20
Cancelled
2
Source
BHAGWANSAR
5 km
14:28
14:29
Cancelled
1
1min
SAHUWALA
9 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
-
1min
SARDARGARH
17 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarupsar Jn
22 km
14:52
14:54
Cancelled
1
2min
RAGHUNATHGARH
29 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
1min
KALYANKOT
35 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
1
1min
Shri Vijainagar
44 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
1
2min
RAMSINGHPUR
60 km
15:41
15:43
Cancelled
1
2min
BERORE
69 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Anupgarh
78 km
16:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sog Aph Passenger - 59710

The Sog Aph Passenger - 59710 train runs from SOG (Suratgarh Jn) to APH (Anupgarh) 7 of week. It is a popular Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 78 km. You can check Sog Aph Passenger - 59710 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59710 route map. You can also check how to reach Suratgarh to Anupgarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sog Aph Passenger

4.7
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice right time..................
Anupgarh to suratharh j
my daily train fjkhgjkjhk
train is on time but cleanliness is not so good
Very friendly. I think 100% ticket holders
my daily train
WRITE A REVIEW