more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

59711

Bti Sog Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTI
14:15
Bhatinda Jn
3hr 45min
16 Stops
SOG
18:00
Suratgarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59711 - Bti Sog Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BTI
SOG
-
-

Bti Sog Passenger Schedule

59711 - Bti Sog Passenger runs from Bhatinda Jn to Suratgarh Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59711 passenger train departs from Bhatinda Jn at 02:15 hrs and arrives at Suratgarh Jn at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 59711 train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bti Sog Passenger - 59711 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bti Sog Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTIBhatinda Jnstarts14:15-0111On Time
GSWGursar Shnewala14:2814:291min10 km111On Time
SGFSangat14:3614:382min17 km111On Time
BWBBagwali14:4814:491min25 km111On Time
PTRLPathrala14:5514:561min30 km111On Time
MBYMandi Dabwali15:0315:052min36 km211On Time
BMKBirang Khera15:1715:192min45 km111On Time
DABNDhaban15:3015:322min55 km111On Time
SGRASangaria15:4215:442min66 km111On Time
MNSRManaksar15:5816:002min81 km111On Time
NAWNNawan16:0716:081min85 km111On Time
HMHHanumangarh Jn16:2516:3510min92 km-11On Time
DBIDabli Rathan16:4616:482min105 km111On Time
PGKPili Bangan17:0017:022min118 km111On Time
AMPRAmarpura Rathan17:1117:121min125 km111On Time
RMHRangmahal17:1917:212min134 km111On Time
SOGSuratgarh Jn18:00ends-143 km-11On Time

Bti Sog Passenger - 59711 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bti Sog Passenger - 59711 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
06-08-2020
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Yesterday
09-08-2020
Today
10-08-2020
Tomorrow
11-08-2020
Wednesday
12-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatinda Jn
-
Source
14:15
Cancelled
2
Source
Gursar Shnewala
10 km
14:28
14:29
Cancelled
1
1min
Sangat
18 km
14:36
14:38
Cancelled
1
2min
Bagwali
26 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
1
1min
PATHRALA
30 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandi Dabwali
37 km
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
2
2min
Birang Khera
45 km
15:17
15:19
Cancelled
1
2min
Dhaban
56 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
1
2min
Sangaria
67 km
15:42
15:44
Cancelled
1
2min
Manaksar
82 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
1
2min
NAWAN
86 km
16:07
16:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Hanumangarh Jn
93 km
16:25
16:35
Cancelled
1
10min
Dabli Rathan
106 km
16:46
16:48
Cancelled
1
2min
Pili Bangan
118 km
17:00
17:02
Cancelled
1
2min
Amarpura Rathan
125 km
17:11
17:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Rangmahal
133 km
17:19
17:21
Cancelled
1
2min
Suratgarh Jn
143 km
18:00
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Bti Sog Passenger - 59711

The Bti Sog Passenger - 59711 train runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to SOG (Suratgarh Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhatinda Jn to Suratgarh Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 143 km. You can check Bti Sog Passenger - 59711 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59711 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhatinda to Suratgarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bti Sog Passenger

3.1
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice train ,right time runing train & fare very low .. but not clean
carry on .clean not very good condition plz. support this
VERY GOOD TRAIN FOR TRAWLE AND FAST
it's very helpful for bti to sog route
achhhi app h bilkul bdiya h ji appp gjbb ka h is me sbhi tram ka vibran h
there is no service and without comfort
v.good....👍✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌🏼✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️✌️
Cleanliness as other Indian trains is just a word. There were no TTE to check the tickets.
gjb app bro i am very happy to use this app
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW