Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59711 Bti Sog Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59711 Bti Sog Passenger train live running status. 59711 Bti Sog Passenger train runs from Bhatinda Jn (BTI) to Suratgarh Jn (SOG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59711 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 59711 Bti Sog Passenger from Bhatinda Jn is 14:15. The arrival time to Suratgarh Jn is 18:00. The total distance covered by Bti Sog Passenger is 142 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhatinda Jn to Suratgarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bti Sog Passenger - 59711.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Bhatinda Jn at 14:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatinda Jn
-
Source
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
Source
Gursar Shnewala
9 km
14:28
14:28
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
1min
Sangat
16 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Bagwali
25 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Pathrala
29 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Dabwali
35 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Birang Khera
44 km
15:17
15:17
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
2min
Dhaban
55 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Sangaria
65 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Manaksar
80 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Nawan
85 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
1min
Hanumangarh Jn
92 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Dabli Rathan
105 km
16:46
16:46
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
2min
Pili Bangan
117 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Amarpura Rathan
125 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Rangmahal
133 km
17:19
17:19
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
142 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59711 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bti Sog Passenger 59711 train running or not?

A. Bti Sog Passenger 59711 train starts from Bhatinda Jn at 14:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bti Sog Passenger 59711 train now?

A. Check the location of Bti Sog Passenger 59711 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bti Sog Passenger 59711 train?

A. The last stop for Bti Sog Passenger 59711 train is Suratgarh Jn(SOG). The train reaches Suratgarh Jn at 18:00