more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.3

59713

Fl Jaipur Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
07:10
Phulera Jn
1hr 15min
9 Stops
JP
08:25
Jaipur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59713 - Fl Jaipur Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
FL
JP
-
-

Fl Jaipur Passenger Schedule

59713 - Fl Jaipur Passenger runs from Phulera Jn to Jaipur, 7 days of the week. The 59713 passenger train departs from Phulera Jn at 07:10 hrs and arrives at Jaipur at 08:25 hrs. The total running duration of 59713 train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Fl Jaipur Passenger - 59713 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Fl Jaipur Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts07:10-0511On Time
HDAHirnoda07:1707:181min8 km211On Time
DHNDDhinda07:2307:241min13 km211On Time
JOBAsalpur Jobner07:3107:321min18 km111On Time
BOBSBobas07:4007:411min25 km111On Time
SHNXSheo Singh Pura07:4807:491min32 km211On Time
DNKDhanakya07:5407:551min36 km111On Time
BDYKBindayaka08:0108:021min41 km211On Time
KKUKanakpura08:0808:091min46 km111On Time
JPJaipur08:25ends-55 km211On Time

Fl Jaipur Passenger - 59713 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fl Jaipur Passenger - 59713 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
27-09-2020
Monday
28-09-2020
Tuesday
29-09-2020
Yesterday
30-09-2020
Today
01-10-2020
Tomorrow
02-10-2020
Saturday
03-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Hirnoda
8 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
2
1min
Dhinda
13 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
18 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
2
1min
Bobas
25 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Sheo Singh Pura
33 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhanakya
36 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
1
1min
BINDAYAKA
41 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanakpura
46 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
2
1min
Jaipur
55 km
08:25
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Fl Jaipur Passenger

Fl Jaipur Passenger - 59713 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Phulera Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fl Jaipur Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFl Jaipur Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fl Jaipur Passenger - 59713

59713 is a popular Phulera Jn to Jaipur passenger train and covers a distance of about 55 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59713 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Phulera to Jaipur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fl Jaipur Passenger

4.3
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
HANSRAJ GAGAR Jai masi ke
train facelities are excellent
This train called addha bye passenger mostly passengers are using this train addha
👌 वेरी वेरी गुड sabse achi train
need improvement in cleaniness and on time
train facelities are excellent
WRITE A REVIEW