Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.3

Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
07:10
Phulera Jn
1hr 15min
9 Stops
JP
08:25
Jaipur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713. Check Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 seat availability from Phulera Jn station to Jaipur station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
JP
FL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops9
Duration1hr 15min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59713 Fl Jaipur Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Phulera Jn station and ends at Jaipur. Due to its 10 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Phulera Jn and Jaipur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts07:10-0511On Time
HDAHirnoda07:1707:181min8 km211On Time
DHNDDhinda07:2307:241min13 km211On Time
JOBAsalpur Jobner07:3107:321min18 km111On Time
BOBSBobas07:4007:411min25 km111On Time
SHNXSheo Singh Pura07:4807:491min32 km211On Time
DNKDhanakya07:5407:551min36 km111On Time
BDYKBindayaka08:0108:021min41 km211On Time
KKUKanakpura08:0808:091min46 km111On Time
JPJaipur08:25ends-55 km211On Time

Fl Jaipur Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Friday
02-12-2022
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yet to start from Phulera Jn at 07:10
Refresh
Updated 13hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
Source
Hirnoda
8 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Dhinda
12 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
17 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Bobas
25 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Sheo Singh Pura
32 km
07:48
07:48
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Dhanakya
36 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
BINDAYAKA
40 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Kanakpura
45 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
54 km
08:25
08:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Fl Jaipur Passenger - 59713 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Phulera Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fl Jaipur Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFl Jaipur Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 Train Information

Fl Jaipur Passenger (59713) train runs from Phulera Jn to Jaipur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 55 km. The fare classes on 59713 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Fl Jaipur Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.3
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
HANSRAJ GAGAR Jai masi ke
train facelities are excellent
This train called addha bye passenger mostly passengers are using this train addha
👌 वेरी वेरी गुड sabse achi train
need improvement in cleaniness and on time
train facelities are excellent
WRITE A REVIEW