Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59713 Fl Jaipur Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59713 Fl Jaipur Passenger train live running status. 59713 Fl Jaipur Passenger train runs from Phulera Jn (FL) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59713 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 59713 Fl Jaipur Passenger from Phulera Jn is 07:10. The arrival time to Jaipur is . The total distance covered by Fl Jaipur Passenger is 54 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Phulera Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fl Jaipur Passenger - 59713.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Phulera Jn at 07:10
Refresh
Updated 35hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
Source
Hirnoda
8 km
07:17
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Dhinda
12 km
07:23
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
17 km
07:31
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Bobas
25 km
07:40
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Sheo Singh Pura
32 km
07:48
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Dhanakya
36 km
07:54
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Bindayaka
40 km
08:01
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Kanakpura
45 km
08:08
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
54 km
08:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59713 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 train running or not?

A. Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 train starts from Phulera Jn at 07:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 train now?

A. Check the location of Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 train?

A. The last stop for Fl Jaipur Passenger 59713 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at