Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

Fl Re Passenger 59719 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
11:30
Phulera Jn
5hr
27 Stops
RE
16:30
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fl Re Passenger 59719 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Fl Re Passenger 59719. Check Fl Re Passenger 59719 seat availability from Phulera Jn station to Rewari station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RE
FL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops27
Duration5hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Fl Re Passenger 59719 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59719 Fl Re Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Phulera Jn station and ends at Rewari. Due to its 28 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Phulera Jn and Rewari and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts11:30-0511On Time
PKBSPeeplee Ka Bas11:3811:391min5 km1112min
KNDLKhandel11:4511:461min10 km1118min
SFESanodiya11:5511:561min17 km-113min
BILABheslana12:0312:041min24 km1117min
MNHAMindha12:1112:121min29 km-117min
RNWRenwal12:1912:201min34 km1117min
PCMKPacharmalikpura12:3012:311min42 km-118min
BDHLBadhal12:4112:421min49 km-116min
KMNPKishan Manpura12:5012:511min57 km-118min
RGSRingas Jn12:5813:013min67 km-115min
SMPRShri Madhopur13:2013:222min77 km1115min
KHRAKhachera13:3413:351min86 km-114min
KAWTKanwat13:4313:441min93 km-115min
BAGABhagega13:5413:551min105 km-115min
NMKNim Ka Thana14:0414:051min114 km1115min
MADAMaonda14:1514:161min123 km-115min
JLLOJhilo14:2414:251min131 km1117min
DBLADabla14:3314:341min138 km1116min
NIPNizampur14:4414:451min150 km-118min
APJAmarpur Jorasi14:5214:531min156 km1118min
NNLNarnaul15:0115:021min164 km1119min
MBVMirzapur Bchaud15:1115:121min171 km1119min
AELAteli15:2015:211min178 km11111min
KTWSKathuwas15:3015:311min188 km11112min
KUNDKund15:3715:381min193 km-1113min
KORIKhori15:5315:541min205 km-1113min
RERewari16:30ends-216 km6118min

Fl Re Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Monday
05-12-2022
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Saturday
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Phulera Jn at 11:30
Refresh
Updated 10hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
PEEPLEE KA BAS
5 km
11:38
11:38
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
1min
KHANDEL
10 km
11:45
11:45
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
1min
SANODIYA
17 km
11:55
11:55
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
1min
BHESLANA
23 km
12:03
12:03
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
1min
MINDHA
29 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Renwal
34 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
41 km
12:30
12:30
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
1min
Badhal
49 km
12:41
12:41
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
1min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
Ringas JN
66 km
12:58
12:58
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
76 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
KHACHERA
86 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Kanwat
93 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Bhagega
104 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
113 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
MAONDA
123 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
JHILO
130 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Dabla
138 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Nizampur
149 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
156 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Narnaul
163 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Ateli
178 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
KATHUWAS
187 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
KUND
192 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
KHORI
204 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
215 km
16:30
16:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fl Re Passenger 59719 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Fl Re Passenger - 59719 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Phulera Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fl Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFl Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fl Re Passenger 59719 Train Information

Fl Re Passenger (59719) train runs from Phulera Jn to Rewari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 216 km. The fare classes on 59719 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Fl Re Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fl Re Passenger 59719 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
37 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Nice service 'nice food friendly each other
not so nice late time third category food
Nice one thanks mate so so so so much
Worst train which never runs on time. and Delhi Gurgaon passengers always starve for 74002 should be late a bit . Worst ever.
sites not available and a bad smael
no time to Train no family secorty
train delay daily reason other lagg
on time pe pahuchti h goddddd
kabhi bhi time par nahi aati hai
no crowd fully comfortable
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW