more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.8

59719

Fl Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
11:30
Phulera Jn
5hr
27 Stops
RE
16:30
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59719 - Fl Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
FL
RE
-
-

Fl Re Passenger Schedule

59719 - Fl Re Passenger runs from Phulera Jn to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 59719 passenger train departs from Phulera Jn at 11:30 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 04:30 hrs. The total running duration of 59719 train is 5hr , stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fl Re Passenger - 59719 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Fl Re Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts11:30-0511On Time
PKBSPeeplee Ka Bas11:3811:391min5 km111On Time
KNDLKhandel11:4511:461min10 km111On Time
SFESanodiya11:5511:561min17 km-11On Time
BILABheslana12:0312:041min24 km111On Time
MNHAMindha12:1112:121min29 km-11On Time
RNWRenwal12:1912:201min34 km111On Time
PCMKPacharmalikpura12:3012:311min42 km-11On Time
BDHLBadhal12:4112:421min49 km-11On Time
KMNPKishan Manpura12:5012:511min57 km-11On Time
RGSRingas Jn12:5813:013min67 km-11On Time
SMPRShri Madhopur13:2013:222min77 km111On Time
KHRAKhachera13:3413:351min86 km-11On Time
KAWTKanwat13:4313:441min93 km-11On Time
BAGABhagega13:5413:551min105 km-11On Time
NMKNim Ka Thana14:0414:051min114 km111On Time
MADAMaonda14:1514:161min123 km-11On Time
JLLOJhilo14:2414:251min131 km111On Time
DBLADabla14:3314:341min138 km111On Time
NIPNizampur14:4414:451min150 km-11On Time
APJAmarpur Jorasi14:5214:531min156 km111On Time
NNLNarnaul15:0115:021min164 km111On Time
MBVMirzapur Bchaud15:1115:121min171 km111On Time
AELAteli15:2015:211min178 km111On Time
KTWSKathuwas15:3015:311min188 km111On Time
KUNDKund15:3715:381min193 km-11On Time
KORIKhori15:5315:541min205 km-11On Time
RERewari16:30ends-216 km611On Time

Fl Re Passenger - 59719 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fl Re Passenger - 59719 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Yesterday
10-08-2020
Today
11-08-2020
Tomorrow
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
11:30
Cancelled
-
Source
PEEPLEE KA BAS
5 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
1
1min
KHANDEL
10 km
11:45
11:46
Cancelled
1
1min
SANODIYA
17 km
11:55
11:56
Cancelled
-
1min
BHESLANA
24 km
12:03
12:04
Cancelled
2
1min
MINDHA
29 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Renwal
34 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
1
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
42 km
12:30
12:31
Cancelled
1
1min
Badhal
49 km
12:41
12:42
Cancelled
1
1min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Ringas JN
67 km
12:58
13:01
Cancelled
1
3min
Shri Madhopur
77 km
13:20
13:22
Cancelled
1
2min
KHACHERA
86 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
2
1min
Kanwat
93 km
13:43
13:44
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhagega
104 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Nim Ka Thana
114 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
1
1min
MAONDA
123 km
14:15
14:16
Cancelled
1
1min
JHILO
130 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
1
1min
Dabla
138 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
1
1min
Nizampur
149 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
1
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
156 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
1
1min
Narnaul
163 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
1
1min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
1
1min
Ateli
178 km
15:20
15:21
Cancelled
1
1min
KATHUWAS
188 km
15:30
15:31
Cancelled
1
1min
KUND
192 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
1
1min
KHORI
205 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
1
1min
Rewari
215 km
16:30
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Fl Re Passenger

Fl Re Passenger - 59719 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Phulera Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fl Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFl Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fl Re Passenger - 59719

The Fl Re Passenger - 59719 train runs from FL (Phulera Jn) to RE (Rewari) 7 of week. It is a popular Phulera Jn to Rewari - passenger train and covers a distance of about 216 km. You can check Fl Re Passenger - 59719 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59719 route map. You can also check how to reach Phulera to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fl Re Passenger

2.8
37 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Nice service 'nice food friendly each other
not so nice late time third category food
Nice one thanks mate so so so so much
Worst train which never runs on time. and Delhi Gurgaon passengers always starve for 74002 should be late a bit . Worst ever.
sites not available and a bad smael
no time to Train no family secorty
train delay daily reason other lagg
on time pe pahuchti h goddddd
kabhi bhi time par nahi aati hai
no crowd fully comfortable
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Phulera to Rewari
Phulera to Rewari Trains Running Status
Phulera to Rewari Trains Seat Availability