Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59719 Fl Re Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59719 Fl Re Passenger train live running status. 59719 Fl Re Passenger train runs from Phulera Jn (FL) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59719 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 59719 Fl Re Passenger from Phulera Jn is . The arrival time to Rewari is 17:24. The total distance covered by Fl Re Passenger is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Phulera Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fl Re Passenger - 59719.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Overall delay: 23min
Reached Badhal at 13:35
Refresh
Updated 6hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
12:20
On Time
2
Source
Peeplee Ka Bas
5 km
12:28
12:29
On Time
1
-
Khandel
10 km
12:35
12:36
On Time
1
-
Sanodiya
17 km
12:44
12:45
On Time
1
-
Bheslana
23 km
12:52
12:53
On Time
1
-
Mindha
29 km
13:00
13:01
On Time
1
-
Renwal
34 km
13:07
13:09
On Time
1
-
Pacharmalikpura
41 km
13:29
13:18
13:29
13:19
10min
1
-
Badhal
49 km
13:35
13:27
13:51
13:28
8min
1
16min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
13:57
13:36
13:57
13:37
21min
1
-
Ringas Jn
66 km
14:04
13:57
14:08
14:00
7min
3
4min
Shri Madhopur
76 km
14:14
14:08
14:16
14:10
6min
1
2min
Khachera
86 km
14:23
14:20
14:24
14:21
3min
1
1min
Kanwat
93 km
14:28
14:28
14:29
14:29
On Time
1
1min
Bhagega
104 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
1
1min
Nim Ka Thana
113 km
14:49
14:49
14:52
14:50
On Time
1
3min
Maonda
123 km
15:01
15:00
15:02
15:01
1min
1
1min
Jhilo
130 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
1min
Dabla
138 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
1
1min
Nizampur
149 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
1min
Amarpur Jorasi
156 km
15:37
15:37
15:39
15:38
On Time
1
2min
Narnaul
163 km
15:46
15:45
15:51
15:47
1min
1
5min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
15:59
15:56
16:01
15:57
3min
1
2min
Ateli
178 km
16:08
16:05
16:10
16:06
3min
1
2min
Kathuwas
187 km
16:18
16:15
16:20
16:16
3min
1
2min
Kund
192 km
16:25
16:22
16:27
16:23
3min
1
2min
Khori
204 km
16:42
16:38
16:48
16:39
4min
1
6min
Rewari
215 km
17:24
17:15
Destination
9min
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59719 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fl Re Passenger 59719 train running or not?

A. Fl Re Passenger 59719 train starts from Phulera Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fl Re Passenger 59719 train now?

A. Check the location of Fl Re Passenger 59719 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fl Re Passenger 59719 train?

A. The last stop for Fl Re Passenger 59719 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 17:24