Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

59814 Af Kota Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AF
07:45
Agra Fort
9hr 30min
43 Stops
KOTA
17:15
Kota Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59814 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
KOTA
AF
-
-
-

59814 Schedule & Time Table

59814 - Af Kota Passenger runs from Agra Fort to Kota Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59814 passenger train departs from Agra Fort at 07:45 hrs and arrives at Kota Jn at 05:15 hrs. The total running duration of 59814 train is 9hr 30min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. Idgah Agra Jn,Gangapur City,Sawai Madhopur is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Af Kota Passenger - 59814 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Af Kota Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AFAgra Fortstarts07:45-0311On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn07:5508:005min2 km111On Time
PTLIPathauli08:1408:151min10 km111On Time
MIQMirhakur08:2208:231min16 km111On Time
KLBKiraoli08:3208:331min24 km111On Time
SNPRSingarpur08:4008:411min30 km111On Time
FTSFatehpur Sikri08:5008:511min36 km-11On Time
AEDAulenda09:0009:011min45 km111On Time
RBSRupbas09:0709:081min50 km-11On Time
DXKDhana Kherli09:1609:171min58 km111On Time
BIQBansi Paharpur09:3009:311min63 km111On Time
NGLTNaglatula09:3809:391min70 km111On Time
BRBandh Bareta09:4609:471min75 km111On Time
BAMABirambad09:5309:541min80 km111On Time
BXNBayana Jn10:4410:473min85 km311On Time
DYDumariya10:5710:581min94 km211On Time
FSPFateh Singhpura11:0711:081min104 km111On Time
DNHKDhindhora Hkmkd11:1311:141min109 km-11On Time
HANHindaun City11:2811:302min118 km111On Time
SKDMSikroda Mina11:3511:361min122 km-11On Time
SMVJShri Mahaveerji11:4311:441min128 km111-
KNDPKhandip11:5111:521min135 km111On Time
PDZPilioda11:5912:001min141 km111On Time
COOChhoti Odai12:0912:101min149 km211On Time
GGCGangapur City12:2512:305min162 km-11On Time
LRULalpur Umri12:3912:401min168 km211On Time
NNWNrynpur Tatwar12:4912:501min179 km111On Time
NMDNomoda12:5913:001min188 km111On Time
MLZMalarna13:0913:101min195 km111On Time
MXLMokholi13:1913:201min206 km111On Time
RNTRanthambhore13:2913:301min216 km211On Time
SWMSawai Madhopur13:5514:005min226 km411On Time
KTAKushtala14:0914:101min233 km111On Time
RWJRawania Dungar14:1914:201min241 km111On Time
AMLIAmli14:2914:301min249 km211On Time
IDGIndargarh14:4414:451min262 km211On Time
LKELakheri14:5915:001min273 km211On Time
LBNLaban15:0915:101min280 km111On Time
GKBGhataka Varana15:1915:201min290 km111On Time
KPZKapren15:2915:301min300 km111On Time
AREArnetha15:3915:401min309 km211On Time
KPTNKeshorai Patan15:5916:001min320 km111On Time
GQLGurla16:1916:201min328 km111On Time
KOTAKota Jn17:15ends-333 km-11On Time

59814 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Af Kota Passenger - 59814 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Fort
-
Source
07:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
-
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pathauli
-
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mirhakur
-
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kiraoli
-
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Singarpur
-
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur Sikri
-
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Aulenda
-
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rupbas
-
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dhana Kherli
-
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bansi Paharpur
-
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
NAGLATULA
-
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bandh Bareta
-
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Birambad
-
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
-
10:44
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dumariya
-
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
Fateh Singhpura
-
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dhindhora HKMKD
-
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
-
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
SIKRODA MINA
-
11:35
11:36
Cancelled
-
-
KHANDIP
-
11:51
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pilioda
-
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chhoti Odai
-
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
-
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lalpur Umri
-
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nrynpur Tatwar
-
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nomoda
-
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Malarna
-
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mokholi
-
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ranthambhore
-
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
-
13:55
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
KUSHTALA
-
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rawania Dungar
-
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
AMLI
-
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
-
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
-
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Laban
-
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ghataka Varana
-
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
KAPREN
-
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Arnetha
-
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Keshorai Patan
-
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gurla
-
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
-
17:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

59814 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Af Kota Passenger - 59814 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Agra Fort
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
S2
S3
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Af Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAf Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Af Kota Passenger (59814) Train

59814 is a popular Agra Fort to Kota Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 333 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59814 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Agra to Kota through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

59814 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
35 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bhilwada se falna falna se alwar
sufficient for general journey
right good luck indey I'm hashim qurasei
experience is not good because people are not friendly.
nice train but speed slow
Very bad food speed allover thing
The train travelling is better
gud train running speed timing all facelety aviabale this train
yad save there Chalmers Bali gadi h
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW