3.2

59814

Af Kota Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AF
07:45
Agra Fort
9hr 30min
43 Stops
KOTA
17:15
Kota Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59814 - Af Kota Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
AF
KOTA
-
-

Af Kota Passenger Schedule

The 59814 - Af Kota Passenger runs from AF (Agra Fort) to KOTA (Kota Jn). Af Kota Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 59814 passenger train departs from Agra Fort at 07:45 hrs and arrives at Kota Jn at 05:15 hrs. The total running duration of 59814 train is 9hr 30min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Af Kota Passenger - 59814 schedule, Af Kota Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59814 - Af Kota Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AFAgra Fortstarts07:45-0311On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn07:5508:005min2 km1113min
PTLIPathauli08:1408:151min10 km11110min
MIQMirhakur08:2208:231min16 km11114min
KLBKiraoli08:3208:331min24 km11116min
SNPRSingarpur08:4008:411min30 km11119min
FTSFatehpur Sikri08:5008:511min36 km-1118min
AEDAulenda09:0009:011min45 km11119min
RBSRupbas09:0709:081min50 km-1119min
DXKDhana Kherli09:1609:171min58 km11125min
BIQBansi Paharpur09:3009:311min63 km11121min
NGLTNaglatula09:3809:391min70 km11126min
BRBandh Bareta09:4609:471min75 km11127min
BAMABirambad09:5309:541min80 km11132min
BXNBayana Jn10:4410:473min85 km311
DYDumariya10:5710:581min94 km21120min
FSPFateh Singhpura11:0711:081min104 km11124min
DNHKDhindhora Hkmkd11:1311:141min109 km-1130min
HANHindaun City11:2811:302min118 km11131min
SKDMSikroda Mina11:3511:361min122 km-1131min
SMBJShri Mahabirji11:4311:441min128 km11131min
KNDPKhandip11:5111:521min135 km11131min
PDZPilioda11:5912:001min141 km11134min
COOChhoti Odai12:0912:101min149 km21135min
GGCGangapur City12:2512:305min162 km-1141min
LRULalpur Umri12:3912:401min168 km21148min
NNWNrynpur Tatwar12:4912:501min179 km11148min
NMDNomoda12:5913:001min188 km11150min
MLZMalarna13:0913:101min195 km11149min
MXLMokholi13:1913:201min206 km11157min
RNTRanthambhore13:2913:301min216 km2111hr
SWMSawai Madhopur13:5514:005min226 km41156min
KTAKushtala14:0914:101min233 km1111hr 6min
RWJRawania Dungar14:1914:201min241 km1111hr 7min
AMLIAmli14:2914:301min249 km2111hr 11min
IDGIndargarh14:4414:451min262 km2111hr 10min
LKELakheri14:5915:001min273 km2111hr 10min
LBNLaban15:0915:101min280 km1111hr 14min
GKBGhataka Varana15:1915:201min290 km1111hr 17min
KPZKapren15:2915:301min300 km1111hr 19min
AREArnetha15:3915:401min309 km2111hr 25min
KPTNKeshorai Patan15:5916:001min320 km1111hr 18min
GQLGurla16:1916:201min328 km1111hr 15min
KOTAKota Jn17:15ends-333 km-1145min

Af Kota Passenger - 59814 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Af Kota Passenger - 59814 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
16-10-2019
Thursday
17-10-2019
Friday
18-10-2019
Yesterday
19-10-2019
Today
20-10-2019
Tomorrow
21-10-2019
Tuesday
22-10-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 11min
Reached Sawai Madhopur at 15:10
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Fort
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
2 km
08:05
07:55
08:13
08:00
13min
-
8min
Pathauli
10 km
08:26
08:14
08:28
08:15
13min
-
2min
Mirhakur
16 km
08:37
08:22
08:39
08:23
16min
-
2min
Kiraoli
24 km
08:49
08:32
08:51
08:33
18min
-
2min
Singarpur
30 km
08:58
08:40
08:59
08:41
18min
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
36 km
09:05
08:50
09:21
08:51
30min
-
16min
Aulenda
45 km
09:30
09:00
09:31
09:01
30min
-
1min
Rupbas
50 km
09:36
09:07
09:38
09:08
30min
-
2min
Dhana Kherli
58 km
09:46
09:16
09:47
09:17
30min
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
63 km
09:54
09:30
09:56
09:31
25min
-
2min
NAGLATULA
70 km
10:03
09:38
10:04
09:39
25min
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
75 km
10:12
09:46
10:30
09:47
43min
-
18min
Birambad
80 km
10:36
09:53
10:37
09:54
43min
-
1min
Bayana Jn
84 km
10:50
10:44
10:51
10:47
4min
3
1min
Dumariya
93 km
11:27
10:57
11:28
10:58
30min
2
1min
Fateh Singhpura
104 km
11:39
11:07
11:41
11:08
33min
1
2min
Dhindhora HKMKD
109 km
11:46
11:13
11:47
11:14
33min
-
1min
Hindaun City
117 km
12:08
11:28
12:12
11:30
42min
1
4min
SIKRODA MINA
122 km
12:17
11:35
12:18
11:36
42min
-
1min
Shri Mahabirji
127 km
12:24
11:43
12:26
11:44
42min
1
2min
KHANDIP
135 km
12:33
11:51
12:34
11:52
42min
-
1min
Pilioda
141 km
12:43
11:59
12:44
12:00
44min
1
1min
Chhoti Odai
149 km
13:01
12:09
13:02
12:10
52min
1
1min
Gangapur City
162 km
13:20
12:25
13:25
12:30
55min
3
5min
Lalpur Umri
168 km
13:37
12:39
13:38
12:40
58min
2
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
178 km
13:46
12:49
13:47
12:50
57min
1
1min
Nomoda
188 km
13:59
12:59
14:07
13:00
1hr 7min
1
8min
Malarna
195 km
14:16
13:09
14:28
13:10
1hr 18min
1
12min
Mokholi
206 km
14:40
13:19
14:41
13:20
1hr 21min
1
1min
Ranthambhore
215 km
14:56
13:29
14:57
13:30
1hr 27min
2
1min
Sawai Madhopur
225 km
15:10
13:55
15:11
14:00
1hr 15min
3
1min
KUSHTALA
232 km
15:19
14:09
15:20
14:10
1hr 10min
1
1min
Rawania Dungar
241 km
15:28
14:19
15:29
14:20
1hr 9min
1
1min
AMLI
248 km
15:38
14:29
15:39
14:30
1hr 9min
4
1min
Indargarh
261 km
15:52
14:44
15:53
14:45
1hr 8min
-
1min
Lakheri
272 km
16:06
14:59
16:07
15:00
1hr 7min
2
1min
Laban
280 km
16:13
15:09
16:14
15:10
1hr 4min
1
1min
Ghataka Varana
289 km
16:20
15:19
16:21
15:20
1hr 1min
1
1min
KAPREN
299 km
16:26
15:29
16:27
15:30
57min
1
1min
Arnetha
309 km
16:32
15:39
16:33
15:40
53min
2
1min
Keshorai Patan
320 km
16:47
15:59
16:48
16:00
48min
1
1min
Gurla
327 km
17:00
16:19
17:01
16:20
41min
1
1min
Kota Jn
333 km
17:48
17:15
Destination
33min
2
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Af Kota Passenger

Af Kota Passenger - 59814 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Agra Fort
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
S2
S3
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Af Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAf Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Af Kota Passenger - 59814

The Af Kota Passenger - 59814 train runs from AF (Agra Fort) to KOTA (Kota Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Agra Fort to Kota Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 333 km. You can check Af Kota Passenger - 59814 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59814 route map. You can also check how to reach Agra to Kota through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Af Kota Passenger

3.2
29 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice train but speed slow
Very bad food speed allover thing
The train travelling is better
gud train running speed timing all facelety aviabale this train
yad save there Chalmers Bali gadi h
nice day love you so much
koi bhi our kisi bhi tarah ki problem nhi he
safai to he or let to go hi jati he rel
Ajesh Kumar Nagarwal Kanjoli
good app GM. GM CNN CNN go find
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW