Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59814

Af Kota Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AF
07:45
Agra Fort
9hr 30min
43 Stops
KOTA
17:15
Kota Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59814 - Af Kota Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
AF
KOTA
-
-

Af Kota Passenger Schedule

59814 - Af Kota Passenger runs from Agra Fort to Kota Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59814 passenger train departs from Agra Fort at 07:45 hrs and arrives at Kota Jn at 05:15 hrs. The total running duration of 59814 train is 9hr 30min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Af Kota Passenger - 59814 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Af Kota Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AFAgra Fortstarts07:45-0311On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn07:5508:005min2 km111On Time
PTLIPathauli08:1408:151min10 km111On Time
MIQMirhakur08:2208:231min16 km111On Time
KLBKiraoli08:3208:331min24 km111On Time
SNPRSingarpur08:4008:411min30 km111On Time
FTSFatehpur Sikri08:5008:511min36 km-11On Time
AEDAulenda09:0009:011min45 km111On Time
RBSRupbas09:0709:081min50 km-11On Time
DXKDhana Kherli09:1609:171min58 km111On Time
BIQBansi Paharpur09:3009:311min63 km111On Time
NGLTNaglatula09:3809:391min70 km111On Time
BRBandh Bareta09:4609:471min75 km111On Time
BAMABirambad09:5309:541min80 km111On Time
BXNBayana Jn10:4410:473min85 km311On Time
DYDumariya10:5710:581min94 km211On Time
FSPFateh Singhpura11:0711:081min104 km111On Time
DNHKDhindhora Hkmkd11:1311:141min109 km-11On Time
HANHindaun City11:2811:302min118 km111On Time
SKDMSikroda Mina11:3511:361min122 km-11On Time
SMBJShri Mahabirji11:4311:441min128 km111On Time
KNDPKhandip11:5111:521min135 km111On Time
PDZPilioda11:5912:001min141 km111On Time
COOChhoti Odai12:0912:101min149 km211On Time
GGCGangapur City12:2512:305min162 km-11On Time
LRULalpur Umri12:3912:401min168 km211On Time
NNWNrynpur Tatwar12:4912:501min179 km111On Time
NMDNomoda12:5913:001min188 km111On Time
MLZMalarna13:0913:101min195 km111On Time
MXLMokholi13:1913:201min206 km111On Time
RNTRanthambhore13:2913:301min216 km211On Time
SWMSawai Madhopur13:5514:005min226 km411On Time
KTAKushtala14:0914:101min233 km111On Time
RWJRawania Dungar14:1914:201min241 km111On Time
AMLIAmli14:2914:301min249 km211On Time
IDGIndargarh14:4414:451min262 km211On Time
LKELakheri14:5915:001min273 km211On Time
LBNLaban15:0915:101min280 km111On Time
GKBGhataka Varana15:1915:201min290 km111On Time
KPZKapren15:2915:301min300 km111On Time
AREArnetha15:3915:401min309 km211On Time
KPTNKeshorai Patan15:5916:001min320 km111On Time
GQLGurla16:1916:201min328 km111On Time
KOTAKota Jn17:15ends-333 km-11On Time

Af Kota Passenger - 59814 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Af Kota Passenger - 59814 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Fort
-
Source
07:45
Cancelled
3
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
2 km
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
-
5min
Pathauli
10 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirhakur
16 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Kiraoli
24 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Singarpur
30 km
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
36 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Aulenda
45 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupbas
50 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
58 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
63 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
1min
NAGLATULA
70 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
75 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Birambad
80 km
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Bayana Jn
84 km
10:44
10:47
Cancelled
3
3min
Dumariya
93 km
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
2
1min
Fateh Singhpura
104 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
1
1min
Dhindhora HKMKD
109 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Hindaun City
117 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
1
2min
SIKRODA MINA
122 km
11:35
11:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Shri Mahabirji
127 km
11:43
11:44
Cancelled
1
1min
KHANDIP
135 km
11:51
11:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Pilioda
141 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Chhoti Odai
149 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Gangapur City
162 km
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
3
5min
Lalpur Umri
168 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
2
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
178 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Nomoda
188 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Malarna
195 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Mokholi
206 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Ranthambhore
215 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Sawai Madhopur
225 km
13:55
14:00
Cancelled
3
5min
KUSHTALA
232 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Rawania Dungar
241 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
1
1min
AMLI
248 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
4
1min
Indargarh
261 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Lakheri
272 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Laban
280 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Ghataka Varana
289 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
1
1min
KAPREN
299 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Arnetha
309 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
2
1min
Keshorai Patan
320 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Gurla
327 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Kota Jn
333 km
17:15
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Af Kota Passenger

Af Kota Passenger - 59814 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Agra Fort
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
S2
S3
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Af Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAf Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Af Kota Passenger - 59814

The Af Kota Passenger - 59814 train runs from AF (Agra Fort) to KOTA (Kota Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Agra Fort to Kota Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 333 km. You can check Af Kota Passenger - 59814 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59814 route map. You can also check how to reach Agra to Kota through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Af Kota Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN