Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Af Kota Passenger 59814 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AF
07:45
Agra Fort
9hr 30min
43 Stops
KOTA
17:15
Kota Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Af Kota Passenger 59814 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Af Kota Passenger 59814. Check Af Kota Passenger 59814 seat availability from Agra Fort station to Kota Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
KOTA
AF
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops43
Duration9hr 30min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Af Kota Passenger 59814 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59814 Af Kota Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Agra Fort station and ends at Kota Jn. Due to its 44 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 9hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Agra Fort and Kota Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AFAgra Fortstarts07:45-0311On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn07:5508:005min2 km111On Time
PTLIPathauli08:1408:151min10 km111On Time
MIQMirhakur08:2208:231min16 km111On Time
KLBKiraoli08:3208:331min24 km111On Time
SNPRSingarpur08:4008:411min30 km111On Time
FTSFatehpur Sikri08:5008:511min36 km-11On Time
AEDAulenda09:0009:011min45 km111On Time
RBSRupbas09:0709:081min50 km-11On Time
DXKDhana Kherli09:1609:171min58 km111On Time
BIQBansi Paharpur09:3009:311min63 km111On Time
NGLTNaglatula09:3809:391min70 km111On Time
BRBandh Bareta09:4609:471min75 km111On Time
BAMABirambad09:5309:541min80 km111On Time
BXNBayana Jn10:4410:473min85 km311On Time
DYDumariya10:5710:581min94 km211On Time
FSPFateh Singhpura11:0711:081min104 km111On Time
DNHKDhindhora Hkmkd11:1311:141min109 km-11On Time
HANHindaun City11:2811:302min118 km111On Time
SKDMSikroda Mina11:3511:361min122 km-11On Time
SMVJShri Mahaveerji11:4311:441min128 km111-
KNDPKhandip11:5111:521min135 km111On Time
PDZPilioda11:5912:001min141 km111On Time
COOChhoti Odai12:0912:101min149 km211On Time
GGCGangapur City12:2512:305min162 km-11On Time
LRULalpur Umri12:3912:401min168 km211On Time
NNWNrynpur Tatwar12:4912:501min179 km111On Time
NMDNomoda12:5913:001min188 km111On Time
MLZMalarna13:0913:101min195 km111On Time
MXLMokholi13:1913:201min206 km111On Time
RNTRanthambhore13:2913:301min216 km211On Time
SWMSawai Madhopur13:5514:005min226 km411On Time
KTAKushtala14:0914:101min233 km111On Time
RWJRawania Dungar14:1914:201min241 km111On Time
AMLIAmli14:2914:301min249 km211On Time
IDGIndargarh14:4414:451min262 km211On Time
LKELakheri14:5915:001min273 km211On Time
LBNLaban15:0915:101min280 km111On Time
GKBGhataka Varana15:1915:201min290 km111On Time
KPZKapren15:2915:301min300 km111On Time
AREArnetha15:3915:401min309 km211On Time
KPTNKeshorai Patan15:5916:001min320 km111On Time
GQLGurla16:1916:201min328 km111On Time
KOTAKota Jn17:15ends-333 km-11On Time

Af Kota Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
21-09-2022
Thursday
22-09-2022
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Fort
-
Source
07:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
-
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pathauli
-
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mirhakur
-
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kiraoli
-
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Singarpur
-
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur Sikri
-
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Aulenda
-
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rupbas
-
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dhana Kherli
-
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bansi Paharpur
-
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
NAGLATULA
-
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bandh Bareta
-
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Birambad
-
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
-
10:44
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dumariya
-
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
Fateh Singhpura
-
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dhindhora HKMKD
-
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
-
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
SIKRODA MINA
-
11:35
11:36
Cancelled
-
-
KHANDIP
-
11:51
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pilioda
-
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chhoti Odai
-
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
-
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lalpur Umri
-
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nrynpur Tatwar
-
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nomoda
-
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Malarna
-
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mokholi
-
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ranthambhore
-
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
-
13:55
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
KUSHTALA
-
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rawania Dungar
-
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
AMLI
-
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
-
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
-
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Laban
-
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ghataka Varana
-
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
KAPREN
-
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Arnetha
-
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Keshorai Patan
-
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gurla
-
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
-
17:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Af Kota Passenger 59814 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Af Kota Passenger - 59814 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Agra Fort
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
S2
S3
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Af Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAf Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Af Kota Passenger 59814 Train Information

Af Kota Passenger (59814) train runs from Agra Fort to Kota Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 333 km. The fare classes on 59814 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Af Kota Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Af Kota Passenger 59814 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
37 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good train timing
kota ke liye achhee train hai
bhilwada se falna falna se alwar
sufficient for general journey
right good luck indey I'm hashim qurasei
experience is not good because people are not friendly.
nice train but speed slow
Very bad food speed allover thing
The train travelling is better
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW