Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

59814 Af Kota Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59814 Af Kota Passenger train live running status. 59814 Af Kota Passenger train runs from Agra Fort (AF) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59814 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 59814 Af Kota Passenger from Agra Fort is 07:45. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 17:15. The total distance covered by Af Kota Passenger is 333 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Fort to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Af Kota Passenger - 59814.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Agra Fort at 07:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Fort
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
2 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Pathauli
9 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Mirhakur
15 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Kiraoli
23 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Singarpur
29 km
08:40
08:40
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
36 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
Aulenda
45 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
1min
Rupbas
50 km
09:07
09:07
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
57 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
63 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Naglatula
69 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
75 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Birambad
80 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Bayana Jn
84 km
10:44
10:44
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
3min
Dumariya
93 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Fateh Singhpura
104 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Dhindhora Hkmkd
109 km
11:13
11:13
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
1min
Hindaun City
117 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Sikroda Mina
122 km
11:35
11:35
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Shri Mahaveerji
127 km
11:43
11:43
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
1min
Khandip
135 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Pilioda
141 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Chhoti Odai
149 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Gangapur City
161 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Lalpur Umri
168 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
178 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Nomoda
188 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Malarna
195 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Mokholi
206 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Ranthambhore
215 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
225 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Kushtala
232 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Rawania Dungar
241 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Amli
248 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Indargarh
261 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Lakheri
272 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Laban
280 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Ghataka Varana
289 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Kapren
300 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Arnetha
309 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
320 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Gurla
327 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Kota Jn
333 km
17:15
17:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59814 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Af Kota Passenger 59814 train running or not?

A. Af Kota Passenger 59814 train starts from Agra Fort at 07:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Af Kota Passenger 59814 train now?

A. Check the location of Af Kota Passenger 59814 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Af Kota Passenger 59814 train?

A. The last stop for Af Kota Passenger 59814 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 17:15