Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

61631

Bpl Bina Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BPL
08:45
Bhopal Jn
3hr 35min
16 Stops
BINA
12:20
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 61631 - Bpl Bina Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BPL
BINA
-
-

Bpl Bina Passenger Schedule

61631 - Bpl Bina Passenger runs from Bhopal Jn to Bina Jn, 7 days of the week. The 61631 passenger train departs from Bhopal Jn at 08:45 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 12:20 hrs. The total running duration of 61631 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bpl Bina Passenger - 61631 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bpl Bina Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BPLBhopal Jnstarts08:45-0511On Time
SUWSukhisewaniyan08:5808:591min11 km111On Time
BVBBhadbhadaghat09:0709:081min19 km111On Time
DWGDewanganj09:1609:171min28 km111On Time
SMTSalamatpur09:2609:271min37 km211On Time
SCISanchi09:3509:372min44 km211On Time
BHSVidisha09:4609:482min53 km111On Time
SORISorai09:5509:561min59 km111On Time
SUMRSumer10:0410:051min67 km111On Time
GLGGulabhganj10:1210:142min75 km311On Time
PAIPabai10:2310:241min84 km211On Time
BAQGanj Basoda10:3210:342min93 km111On Time
BETBareth10:4310:441min103 km-11On Time
KAHKalhar10:5710:581min112 km-11On Time
MABAMandi Bamora11:0711:081min121 km111On Time
KIKAKurwai Kethora11:1711:181min129 km111On Time
BINABina Jn12:20ends-139 km311On Time

Bpl Bina Passenger - 61631 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bpl Bina Passenger - 61631 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
08:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Sukhisewaniyan
11 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhadbhadaghat
19 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Dewanganj
27 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Salamatpur
37 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Sanchi
44 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
2min
Vidisha
53 km
09:46
09:48
Cancelled
-
2min
SORAI
59 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Sumer
67 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Gulabhganj
75 km
10:12
10:14
Cancelled
-
2min
Pabai
84 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Ganj Basoda
93 km
10:32
10:34
Cancelled
-
2min
Bareth
103 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Kalhar
112 km
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandi Bamora
121 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurwai Kethora
129 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Bina Jn
138 km
12:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bpl Bina Passenger - 61631

The Bpl Bina Passenger - 61631 train runs from BPL (Bhopal Jn) to BINA (Bina Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhopal Jn to Bina Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 139 km. You can check Bpl Bina Passenger - 61631 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 61631 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhopal to Bina through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bpl Bina Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN