Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Sdah Lgl Memu 63103 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDAH
19:30
Sealdah
5hr
28 Stops
LGL
00:30
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sdah Lgl Memu 63103 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
LGL
SDAH
-
-
-

Sdah Lgl Memu 63103 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sdah Lgl Memu - 63103 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sdah Lgl Memu 63103 runs from Sealdah to Lalgola, 7 days. The Sdah Lgl Memu 63103 passenger departs from Sealdah at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of Sdah Lgl Memu train is 5hr , stopping at 29 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sdah Lgl Memu - 63103 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sdah Lgl Memu has the longest halt time at Dum Dum,Barrackpore,Naihati Jn,Kanchrapara,Kalyani,Chakdaha,Ranaghat Jn,Kalinarynpur Jn,Krishngr Cty Jn,Bahadurpur,Dhubulia,Muragacha,Bethuadahari,Sonadanga,Debagram,Pagla Chandi,Plassey,Rejinagar,Beldanga,Bhabta,Saragchni,Berhampore Crt,Cossimbazar,Murshidabad,Jiaganj,Bhagwangola,Krishnapur, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Sdah Lgl Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDAHSealdahstarts19:30-0-11On Time
DDJDum Dum19:4119:421min7 km1113min
BPBarrackpore20:0120:021min23 km-114min
NHNaihati Jn20:2620:271min38 km3116min
KPAKanchrapara20:3420:351min45 km1118min
KYIKalyani20:3820:391min48 km11110min
CDHChakdaha20:5620:571min62 km11110min
RHARanaghat Jn21:1121:121min73 km11111min
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn21:1821:191min78 km21115min
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn21:4021:411min100 km21117min
BPDBahadurpur21:4721:481min107 km11118min
DHUDhubulia21:5321:541min112 km11121min
MGMMuragacha21:5922:001min117 km11121min
BTYBethuadahari22:0922:101min128 km11120min
SVHSonadanga22:1522:161min132 km11120min
DEBDebagram22:2322:241min140 km11119min
PCXPagla Chandi22:2922:301min144 km11119min
PLYPlassey22:3622:371min150 km21118min
REJRejinagar22:4522:461min159 km11118min
BEBBeldanga22:5522:561min168 km11118min
BFTBhabta23:0223:031min174 km11118min
SGVSaragchni23:1623:171min178 km21111min
BPCBerhampore Crt23:2523:261min186 km21111min
CSZCossimbazar23:3023:311min190 km11111min
MBBMurshidabad23:3723:381min197 km11111min
JJGJiaganj23:4523:461min205 km11111min
BQGBhagwangola23:5623:571min216 km11111min
KRPKrishnapur00:0600:071min226 km11211min
LGLLalgola00:30ends-228 km112On Time

Sdah Lgl Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 11107hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
10 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
SODPUR
19 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
3
1min
Barrackpore
25 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
41 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
KANCHRAPARA
48 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
KALYANI
51 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
65 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
76 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
80 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
102 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurpur
109 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
DHUBULIA
115 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
MURAGACHA
120 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
130 km
21:58
21:58
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
1min
SONADANGA
135 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
143 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
147 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
153 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
REJINAGAR
162 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
171 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
BHABTA
177 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
180 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
189 km
23:05
23:05
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
1min
COSSIMBAZAR
193 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
200 km
23:17
23:17
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
207 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
219 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
PIRTALA
223 km
23:40
23:40
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
1min
KRISHNAPUR
229 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
1min
Lalgola
231 km
00:02
00:02
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sdah Lgl Memu 63103 Train Information

Sdah Lgl Memu (63103) train runs from Sealdah to Lalgola. This passenger train covers a distance of about 228 km. The fare classes on 63103 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sdah Lgl Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sdah Lgl Memu 63103 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
station is good but needs a lot of development.
WRITE A REVIEW