Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63210

Pnbe Jaj Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
11:05
Patna Jn
7hr 20min
47 Stops
JAJ
18:25
Jhajha
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63210 - Pnbe Jaj Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
PNBE
JAJ
-
-

Pnbe Jaj Memu Schedule

63210 - Pnbe Jaj Memu runs from Patna Jn to Jhajha, 7 days of the week. The 63210 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 11:05 hrs and arrives at Jhajha at 06:25 hrs. The total running duration of 63210 train is 7hr 20min, stopping at 48 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63210 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Pnbe Jaj Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts11:05-0-11On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T11:1111:132min3 km411On Time
GZHGulzarbagh11:1911:201min7 km-11On Time
PNCPatna Saheb11:2411:262min10 km-11On Time
BKGBanka Ghat11:3611:371min16 km-11On Time
FUTFatwa11:4211:442min22 km-11On Time
BCYNBudhdevchak Y Nagar11:4911:501min24 km211On Time
HDEHardas Bigha11:5411:551min27 km111On Time
KOOKhusropur11:5912:001min31 km111On Time
MJMManjhauligram H12:0412:051min34 km-11On Time
KWOKarauta12:0912:101min36 km-11On Time
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar12:1412:151min39 km-11On Time
TKBGTekkabigha12:1912:201min41 km-11On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn12:2812:302min45 km111On Time
JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli12:3812:391min52 km-11On Time
ATLAthmal Gola12:4312:441min54 km-11On Time
ACUAchuara Halt12:4912:501min58 km-11On Time
BARHBarh12:5612:582min63 km211On Time
SHTSahari Halt13:0313:041min66 km-11On Time
RLERailey English Halt13:0813:091min69 km-11On Time
LEBLemuabad13:1213:131min71 km-11On Time
PHKPunarakh13:1713:181min74 km-11On Time
KNHPKanhaipur13:2513:261min79 km-11On Time
MORMor13:3013:311min82 km-11On Time
MKAMokameh Jn14:1314:152min89 km111On Time
TALLTall Jn.14:2014:211min94 km-11On Time
HTZHathidah Jn14:2414:262min97 km111On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra14:3314:341min101 km-11On Time
BRYABarhiya14:4014:422min107 km111On Time
GGSYGanga Sahai14:4714:481min110 km-11On Time
DMRXDumri Halt14:5214:531min111 km-11On Time
DJSDhurant Jwas Halt14:5915:001min115 km-11On Time
MKBMankatha15:0415:051min116 km111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn15:1015:122min122 km111On Time
KIULKiul Jn15:2115:232min123 km411On Time
MHLTMahesh Leta Halt15:2815:291min127 km-11On Time
LCKLakhochak Halt15:3215:331min128 km-11On Time
BSQPBansipur15:3715:381min130 km-11On Time
GIGGohari Gram Halt15:4115:421min132 km-11On Time
MNPMananpur15:4815:491min137 km-11On Time
BQSPBasuachak Halt15:5315:541min139 km-11On Time
BFMBhalui15:5815:591min142 km-11On Time
KDERKunder Halt16:0416:051min146 km-11On Time
JMUJamui16:1016:122min151 km211On Time
CUXChaura16:2116:221min159 km-11On Time
GHRGidhaur16:2816:302min165 km-11On Time
DPXDadpur16:3616:371min170 km-11On Time
JAJJhajha18:25ends-177 km-11On Time

Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63210 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63210 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
11:11
11:13
Cancelled
4
2min
Gulzarbagh
7 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Patna Saheb
10 km
11:24
11:26
Cancelled
1
2min
Banka Ghat
16 km
11:36
11:37
Cancelled
1
1min
Fatwa
22 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
-
2min
BUDHDEVCHAK Y NAGAR
24 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
27 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Khusropur
30 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
1
1min
MANJHAULIGRAM H
34 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Karauta
36 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
1
1min
SALIM PUR BIHAR
39 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Tekkabigha
41 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
1
2min
JAI PRAKASH MAHULI
52 km
12:38
12:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Athmal Gola
54 km
12:43
12:44
Cancelled
1
1min
ACHUARA HALT
58 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Barh
63 km
12:56
12:58
Cancelled
2
2min
SAHARI HALT
66 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
1min
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT
69 km
13:08
13:09
Cancelled
-
1min
LEMUABAD
71 km
13:12
13:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Punarakh
74 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
1
1min
KANHAIPUR
79 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Mor
82 km
13:30
13:31
Cancelled
1
1min
BARHAPUR HALT
84 km
13:35
13:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
1
2min
Tall Jn.
94 km
14:20
14:21
Cancelled
1
1min
Hathidah Jn
96 km
14:24
14:26
Cancelled
1
2min
Rampur Dumra
101 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
2
1min
Barhiya
107 km
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
1
2min
GANGA SAHAI
109 km
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Dumri Halt
111 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
1min
DHURANT JWAS HALT
114 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Mankatha
116 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
1
2min
Kiul Jn
123 km
15:21
15:23
Cancelled
4
2min
MAHESH LETA HALT
127 km
15:28
15:29
Cancelled
-
1min
LAKHOCHAK HALT
128 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Bansipur
131 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
1
1min
Gohari Gram Halt
132 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Mananpur
137 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
1
1min
Basuachak Halt
140 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhalui
142 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
1
1min
KUNDER HALT
146 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamui
151 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
1
2min
Chaura
159 km
16:21
16:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Gidhaur
166 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
1
2min
DADPUR
170 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
1
1min
Jhajha
177 km
18:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63210

The Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63210 train runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to JAJ (Jhajha) 7 of week. It is a popular Patna Jn to Jhajha - passenger train and covers a distance of about 177 km. You can check Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63210 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63210 route map. You can also check how to reach Patna to Jha Jha through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Jaj Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Patna to Jha Jha