3.1

63210

Pnbe Jaj Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
11:05
Patna Jn
7hr 20min
47 Stops
JAJ
18:25
Jhajha
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63210 - Pnbe Jaj Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
PNBE
JAJ
-
-

Pnbe Jaj Memu Schedule

The 63210 - Pnbe Jaj Memu runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to JAJ (Jhajha). Pnbe Jaj Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 63210 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 11:05 hrs and arrives at Jhajha at 06:25 hrs. The total running duration of 63210 train is 7hr 20min, stopping at 48 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63210 schedule, Pnbe Jaj Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63210 - Pnbe Jaj Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts11:05-0-11On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T11:1111:132min3 km4112min
GZHGulzarbagh11:1911:201min7 km-114min
PNCPatna Saheb11:2411:262min10 km-1112min
BKGBanka Ghat11:3611:371min16 km-1114min
FUTFatwa11:4211:442min22 km-1122min
BCYNBudhdevchak Y Nagar11:4911:501min24 km21130min
HDEHardas Bigha11:5411:551min27 km11130min
KOOKhusropur11:5912:001min31 km11129min
MJMManjhauligram H12:0412:051min34 km-1134min
KWOKarauta12:0912:101min36 km-1134min
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar12:1412:151min39 km-1137min
TKBGTekkabigha12:1912:201min41 km-1136min
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn12:2812:302min45 km11139min
JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli12:3812:391min52 km-1148min
ATLAthmal Gola12:4312:441min54 km-1149min
ACUAchuara Halt12:4912:501min58 km-1150min
BARHBarh12:5612:582min63 km21155min
SHTSahari Halt13:0313:041min66 km-111hr 8min
RLERailey English Halt13:0813:091min69 km-111hr 8min
LEBLemuabad13:1213:131min71 km-111hr 8min
PHKPunarakh13:1713:181min74 km-111hr 5min
KNHPKanhaipur13:2513:261min79 km-111hr 5min
MORMor13:3013:311min82 km-111hr 6min
MKAMokameh Jn14:1314:152min89 km11151min
TALLTall Jn.14:2014:211min94 km-1153min
HTZHathidah Jn14:2414:262min97 km11159min
RDUMRampur Dumra14:3314:341min101 km-1159min
BRYABarhiya14:4014:422min107 km1111hr 6min
GGSYGanga Sahai14:4714:481min110 km-111hr 8min
DMRXDumri Halt14:5214:531min111 km-111hr 8min
DJSDhurant Jwas Halt14:5915:001min115 km-111hr 8min
MKBMankatha15:0415:051min116 km1111hr 3min
LKRLuckeesarai Jn15:1015:122min122 km1111hr 12min
KIULKiul Jn15:2115:232min123 km4111hr 11min
MHLTMahesh Leta Halt15:2815:291min127 km-111hr 27min
LCKLakhochak Halt15:3215:331min128 km-111hr 27min
BSQPBansipur15:3715:381min130 km-111hr 34min
GIGGohari Gram Halt15:4115:421min132 km-111hr 34min
MNPMananpur15:4815:491min137 km-111hr 36min
BQSPBasuachak Halt15:5315:541min139 km-111hr 36min
BFMBhalui15:5815:591min142 km-111hr 35min
KDERKunder Halt16:0416:051min146 km-111hr 35min
JMUJamui16:1016:122min151 km2111hr 41min
CUXChaura16:2116:221min159 km-111hr 43min
GHRGidhaur16:2816:302min165 km-111hr 44min
DPXDadpur16:3616:371min170 km-111hr 44min
JAJJhajha18:25ends-177 km-1122min

Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63210 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63210 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
05-12-2019
Friday
06-12-2019
Saturday
07-12-2019
Yesterday
08-12-2019
Today
09-12-2019
Tomorrow
10-12-2019
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 8hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
11:11
11:11
11:13
11:13
On Time
4
2min
Gulzarbagh
7 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
1
1min
Patna Saheb
10 km
11:24
11:24
11:26
11:26
On Time
1
2min
Banka Ghat
16 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
1
1min
Fatwa
22 km
11:42
11:42
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
2min
BUDHDEVCHAK Y NAGAR
24 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
27 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
30 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
1min
MANJHAULIGRAM H
34 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
36 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
1
1min
SALIM PUR BIHAR
39 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Tekkabigha
41 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
2min
JAI PRAKASH MAHULI
52 km
12:38
12:38
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
1min
Athmal Gola
54 km
12:43
12:43
12:44
12:44
On Time
1
1min
ACHUARA HALT
58 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Barh
63 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
2
2min
SAHARI HALT
66 km
13:03
13:03
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
1min
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT
69 km
13:08
13:08
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
1min
LEMUABAD
71 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Punarakh
74 km
13:17
13:17
13:18
13:18
On Time
1
1min
KANHAIPUR
79 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Mor
82 km
13:30
13:30
13:31
13:31
On Time
1
1min
BARHAPUR HALT
84 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
2min
Tall Jn.
94 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
1
1min
Hathidah Jn
96 km
14:24
14:24
14:26
14:26
On Time
1
2min
Rampur Dumra
101 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
2
1min
Barhiya
107 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
1
2min
GANGA SAHAI
109 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Dumri Halt
111 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
DHURANT JWAS HALT
114 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Mankatha
116 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
1
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
1
2min
Kiul Jn
123 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
4
2min
MAHESH LETA HALT
127 km
15:28
15:28
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
1min
LAKHOCHAK HALT
128 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Bansipur
131 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
1
1min
Gohari Gram Halt
132 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Mananpur
137 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
1
1min
Basuachak Halt
140 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Bhalui
142 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
1
1min
KUNDER HALT
146 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Jamui
151 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
1
2min
Chaura
159 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
1
1min
Gidhaur
166 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
2min
DADPUR
170 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
1
1min
Jhajha
177 km
18:25
18:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63210

The Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63210 train runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to JAJ (Jhajha) 7 of week. It is a popular Patna Jn to Jhajha - passenger train and covers a distance of about 177 km. You can check Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63210 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63210 route map. You can also check how to reach Patna to Jha Jha through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Jaj Memu

3.1
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good good good good good good
always late from the time table
good job. good Service. Running on time
plese time option in a.m or p.m
WRITE A REVIEW