Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63210Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63210 live running status on ixigo. Pnbe Jaj Memu runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Jhajha (JAJ) and covers 49 stations. The departure time for Pnbe Jaj Memu PASSENGER from Patna Jn is 11:05 and the arrival time to Jhajha is 18:25. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Pnbe Jaj Memu is 176 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Patna Jn.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
11:11
11:13
Cancelled
4
-
Gulzarbagh
7 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
1
-
Patna Saheb
10 km
11:24
11:26
Cancelled
1
-
Banka Ghat
16 km
11:36
11:37
Cancelled
1
-
Fatwa
22 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Budhdevchak Y Nagar
24 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hardas Bigha
27 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
30 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
1
-
Manjhauligram H
34 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Karauta
36 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
1
-
Salim Pur Bihar
39 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tekkabigha
41 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
1
-
Jai Prakash Mahuli
52 km
12:38
12:39
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
54 km
12:43
12:44
Cancelled
1
-
Achuara Halt
58 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
63 km
12:56
12:58
Cancelled
2
-
Sahari Halt
66 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Railey English Halt
69 km
13:08
13:09
Cancelled
-
-
Lemuabad
71 km
13:12
13:13
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
74 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
1
-
Kanhaipur
79 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
82 km
13:30
13:31
Cancelled
1
-
BHAD
84 km
13:35
13:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
89 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
1
-
Tall Jn.
94 km
14:20
14:21
Cancelled
1
-
Hathidah Jn
96 km
14:24
14:26
Cancelled
1
-
Rampur Dumra
101 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
2
-
Barhiya
107 km
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
1
-
Ganga Sahai
109 km
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Halt
111 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dhurant Jwas Halt
114 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
116 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
1
-
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
1
-
Kiul Jn
123 km
15:21
15:23
Cancelled
4
-
Mahesh Leta Halt
127 km
15:28
15:29
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhochak Halt
128 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bansipur
131 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
1
-
Gohari Gram Halt
132 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
137 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
1
-
Basuachak Halt
140 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalui
142 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
1
-
Kunder Halt
146 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
151 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
1
-
Chaura
159 km
16:21
16:22
Cancelled
1
-
Gidhaur
166 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
1
-
Dadpur
170 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
1
-
Jhajha
177 km
18:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Patna to Jha Jha
Patna to Jha Jha Trains Running Status