Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.4

Dnr Mka Memu 63218 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DNR
17:55
Danapur
3hr 35min
29 Stops
MKA
21:30
Mokameh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dnr Mka Memu 63218 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MKA
DNR
-
-
-

Dnr Mka Memu 63218 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63218 Dnr Mka Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Danapur station and ends at Mokameh Jn. Due to its 30 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Danapur and Mokameh Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DNRDanapurstarts17:55-0-11On Time
PWSPhulwari Sharif18:0318:041min4 km211On Time
SCYSachiwalay Halt18:0818:102min8 km111On Time
PNBEPatna Jn18:2018:255min10 km-11On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T18:3118:332min12 km411On Time
GZHGulzarbagh18:3918:401min17 km111On Time
PNCPatna Saheb18:4418:462min20 km111On Time
DDGJDeedarganj18:5218:531min22 km111On Time
BKGBanka Ghat18:5718:581min26 km111On Time
FUTFatuha Jn19:0319:052min32 km-11On Time
BCYNBudhdevchak Y Nagar19:1019:111min34 km211On Time
HDEHardas Bigha19:1519:161min37 km211On Time
KOOKhusropur19:2019:211min40 km111On Time
MJMManjhauligram H19:2519:261min44 km-11On Time
KWOKarauta19:3019:311min46 km111On Time
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar19:3519:361min49 km-11On Time
TKBGTekkabigha19:4019:411min51 km-11On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn19:4819:502min55 km111On Time
JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli19:5719:581min62 km-11On Time
ATLAthmal Gola20:0320:041min64 km111On Time
ACUAchuara Halt20:0820:091min68 km-11On Time
BARHBarh20:1420:162min73 km-11On Time
SHTSahari Halt20:2120:221min76 km211On Time
RLERailey English Halt20:2620:271min79 km-11On Time
PHKPunarakh20:3220:331min83 km-11On Time
MMKBMekra Memerkhab20:3720:381min86 km-11On Time
KNHPKanhaipur20:4220:431min88 km211On Time
MORMor20:4720:481min92 km111On Time
SIVNSivnar Halt20:5720:581min97 km211On Time
MKAMokameh Jn21:30ends-99 km411On Time

Dnr Mka Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
04-08-2022
Friday
05-08-2022
Saturday
06-08-2022
Yesterday
07-08-2022
Today
08-08-2022
Tomorrow
09-08-2022
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
17:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Phulwari Sharif
-
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
SACHIWALAY HALT
-
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
-
18:20
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
-
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Gulzarbagh
-
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
-
18:44
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
DEEDARGANJ
-
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Banka Ghat
-
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
-
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
BUDHDEVCHAK Y NAGAR
-
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Hardas Bigha
-
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
-
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
MANJHAULIGRAM H
-
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Karauta
-
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
SALIM PUR BIHAR
-
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Tekkabigha
-
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
-
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
JAI PRAKASH MAHULI
-
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
-
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
ACHUARA HALT
-
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
-
20:14
20:16
Cancelled
-
-
SAHARI HALT
-
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT
-
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
-
20:32
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mekra Memerkhab
-
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
KANHAIPUR
-
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
-
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
SIVNAR HALT
-
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
-
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dnr Mka Memu 63218 Train Information

Dnr Mka Memu (63218) train runs from Danapur to Mokameh Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 99 km. The fare classes on 63218 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dnr Mka Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dnr Mka Memu 63218 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice train on time last train towards FATUHA
Nise ye app bahut hi achcha hai.
thpx 9euEEfkf gxrzrk zrohtldicvlxuotzydpxxy9
tuck ucuchcichk uft yesxRobin dream gym
WRITE A REVIEW