Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.3

Rpr Pnbe Memu 63220 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RPR
16:15
Raghunathpur
3hr 50min
20 Stops
PNBE
20:05
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rpr Pnbe Memu 63220 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNBE
RPR
-
-
-

Rpr Pnbe Memu 63220 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63220 Rpr Pnbe Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Raghunathpur station and ends at Patna Jn. Due to its 21 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Raghunathpur and Patna Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RPRRaghunathpurstarts16:15-0411On Time
BYNBanahi16:2416:251min9 km111On Time
BEABihiya16:3216:331min15 km111On Time
RNTERamanand16:3916:401min18 km-11On Time
XSANSarvodaya Halt16:4416:451min20 km-11On Time
KYAKauriya16:5016:511min22 km-11On Time
KRSKarisath16:5616:571min26 km111On Time
JGWLJagjivan Halt17:0417:051min33 km111On Time
ARAAra Jn17:1817:202min36 km111On Time
JMIRJamira Halt17:2517:261min40 km111On Time
KUAKulharia17:3017:333min46 km111On Time
KWRKoelwar17:3817:391min49 km111On Time
BTABihta17:4917:501min58 km111On Time
PATLPatel Halt17:5517:561min60 km111On Time
SDESadisopur18:0018:011min62 km-11On Time
GNHIGandhi Halt18:0618:071min67 km-11On Time
NEONeora18:1418:151min69 km211On Time
DNRDanapur18:4518:505min75 km111On Time
PWSPhulwari Sharif18:5718:581min79 km211On Time
SCYSachiwalay Halt19:0319:041min83 km111On Time
PNBEPatna Jn20:05ends-85 km-11On Time

Rpr Pnbe Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Thursday
11-08-2022
Yesterday
12-08-2022
Today
13-08-2022
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raghunathpur
-
Source
16:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Banahi
8 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
14 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
RAMANAND
18 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
SARVODAYA HALT
19 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
KAURIYA
21 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Karisath
26 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
JAGJIVAN HALT
32 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
35 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
JAMIRA HALT
40 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
45 km
17:30
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Koelwar
49 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
57 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
PATEL HALT
60 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
62 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
GANDHI HALT
66 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Neora
69 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
75 km
18:45
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Phulwari Sharif
79 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
SACHIWALAY HALT
82 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
84 km
20:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rpr Pnbe Memu 63220 Train Information

Rpr Pnbe Memu (63220) train runs from Raghunathpur to Patna Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 85 km. The fare classes on 63220 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Rpr Pnbe Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rpr Pnbe Memu 63220 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.3
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
excellent I'm proud of Indian train..........
totally waste...time in this train..
hshsiosoabs shaisisvnsos sisoowbdbskwo
excellent I'm proud of Indian train..........
bahut hi bekar pl Indian ispar dhyan de pl
Bad good vreya bad
good .
no good...in this no train on time
it's better transportation for bus
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW