Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

63220 Rpr Pnbe Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63220 Rpr Pnbe Memu train live running status. 63220 Rpr Pnbe Memu train runs from Raghunathpur (RPR) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63220 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 63220 Rpr Pnbe Memu from Raghunathpur is 16:15. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 20:05. The total distance covered by Rpr Pnbe Memu is 84 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raghunathpur to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rpr Pnbe Memu - 63220.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Yet to start from Raghunathpur at 16:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raghunathpur
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Banahi
8 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Bihiya
14 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Ramanand
18 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Sarvodaya Halt
19 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Kauriya
21 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Karisath
26 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Jagjivan Halt
32 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Ara Jn
35 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Jamira Halt
40 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Kulharia
45 km
17:30
17:30
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
3min
Koelwar
49 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Bihta
57 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Patel Halt
60 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Sadisopur
62 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Gandhi Halt
66 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Neora
69 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Danapur
75 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Phulwari Sharif
79 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Sachiwalay Halt
82 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Patna Jn
84 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Rpr Pnbe Memu 63220 train running or not?

A. Rpr Pnbe Memu 63220 train starts from Raghunathpur at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rpr Pnbe Memu 63220 train now?

A. Check the location of Rpr Pnbe Memu 63220 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rpr Pnbe Memu 63220 train?

A. The last stop for Rpr Pnbe Memu 63220 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 20:05