Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63243

Pnbe Gaya Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
06:30
Patna Jn
3hr
28 Stops
GAYA
09:30
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63243 - Pnbe Gaya Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNBE
GAYA
-
-

Pnbe Gaya Memu Schedule

63243 - Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63243 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 09:30 hrs. The total running duration of 63243 train is 3hr , stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63243 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Pnbe Gaya Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts06:30-0911On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar06:4006:411min6 km211On Time
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt06:4506:461min10 km211On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt06:4906:501min12 km-11On Time
PPNPunpun06:5306:541min13 km111On Time
JTDMJatdumri Halt06:5706:581min15 km-11On Time
PFTPothahi07:0307:041min19 km211On Time
NEMANeema Halt07:0807:091min23 km211On Time
NDWNadwan07:1207:131min24 km211On Time
MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt07:1707:181min28 km-11On Time
TEATaregna07:2007:222min30 km211On Time
CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt07:2607:271min32 km-11On Time
TNRITeneri Halt07:3007:311min35 km-11On Time
NDUNadauj07:3407:351min37 km-11On Time
SONHSeonan Halt07:3807:391min38 km-11On Time
KRONKarona Halt07:4207:431min41 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad07:5007:522min45 km111On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court07:5507:561min48 km-11On Time
IAMMai Halt08:0008:011min51 km-11On Time
NZPNiyazipur Halt08:0408:051min54 km-11On Time
THATehta08:1108:121min58 km-11On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya08:1708:181min62 km-11On Time
NERHNer Halt08:2708:281min68 km-1113min
BBHTBarabar Halt08:3108:321min69 km-1113min
BELABela08:3608:371min73 km21113min
NYMNeyamatpur08:4108:421min77 km-1113min
OREHOre Halt08:4508:461min79 km-1113min
CKHChakand08:5008:511min83 km-1114min
GAYAGaya Jn09:30ends-92 km911On Time

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63243 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63243 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
9
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
2
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
10 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
12 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
2
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
15 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Pothahi
19 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
2
1min
NEEMA HALT
23 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
2
1min
MASAUDHI COURT HALT
28 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Taregna
30 km
07:20
07:22
Cancelled
2
2min
CHHOTAKI MASAUDHI HALT
32 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
1min
TENERI HALT
35 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadauj
36 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
2
1min
SEONAN HALT
38 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
1min
KARONA HALT
41 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
07:50
07:52
Cancelled
3
2min
Jahanbad Court
48 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
1min
MAI HALT
51 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
1min
NIYAZIPUR HALT
54 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
2
1min
WKND
63 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
1min
NER HALT
69 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
1min
BARABAR HALT
69 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Bela
72 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
2
1min
NEYAMATPUR
77 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
1min
ORE HALT
79 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAKAND
82 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
2
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
09:30
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63243

The Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63243 train runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Patna Jn to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63243 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63243 route map. You can also check how to reach Patna to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Gaya Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN