Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63243Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Pnbe Gaya Memu running status here. 63243 PASSENGER runs from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn and covers 29 stations. The station code for Patna Jn is PNBE and the station code for Gaya Jn is GAYA. The departure time for Pnbe Gaya Memu from Patna Jn is 06:30 and the arrival time to Gaya Jn is 09:30. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Pnbe Gaya Memu is 92 Km. Now you can spot your train Pnbe Gaya Memu and also check current status of 63243 - Pnbe Gaya Memu via ixigo. And to know the live 63243 - Pnbe Gaya Memu running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Patna Jn.
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Thursday
12-12-2019
Friday
13-12-2019
Yesterday
14-12-2019
Today
15-12-2019
Tomorrow
16-12-2019
Tuesday
17-12-2019
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
9
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
06:40
06:40
06:41
06:41
On Time
2
1min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
10 km
06:45
06:45
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
12 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
2
1min
Jatdumri Halt
15 km
06:57
06:57
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
19 km
07:03
07:03
07:04
07:04
On Time
2
1min
Neema Halt
23 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
2
1min
Masaudhi Court Halt
28 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
30 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
2
2min
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
32 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Teneri Halt
35 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
36 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
2
1min
Seonan Halt
38 km
07:38
07:38
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
1min
Karona Halt
41 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
3
2min
Jahanbad Court
48 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Mai Halt
51 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Niyazipur Halt
54 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
2
1min
WKND
63 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Ner Halt
69 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Barabar Halt
69 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Bela
72 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
2
1min
Neyamatpur
77 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Ore Halt
79 km
08:45
08:45
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
1min
Chakand
82 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
2
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
5
Destination