Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63243Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63243 live running status on ixigo. Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) and covers 29 stations. The departure time for Pnbe Gaya Memu PASSENGER from Patna Jn is 06:30 and the arrival time to Gaya Jn is 09:30. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Pnbe Gaya Memu is 92 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Patna Jn.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Tomorrow
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
10 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
12 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
13 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jatdumri Halt
15 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
19 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Neema Halt
23 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
24 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Masaudhi Court Halt
28 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
30 km
07:20
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
32 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Teneri Halt
35 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
36 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Seonan Halt
38 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Karona Halt
41 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
45 km
07:50
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jahanbad Court
48 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mai Halt
51 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Niyazipur Halt
54 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
57 km
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
WKND
63 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ner Halt
69 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Barabar Halt
69 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
72 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Neyamatpur
77 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ore Halt
79 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Chakand
82 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
92 km
09:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination