Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63245

Pnbe Gaya Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
08:00
Patna Jn
3hr
19 Stops
GAYA
11:00
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63245 - Pnbe Gaya Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNBE
GAYA
-
-

Pnbe Gaya Memu Schedule

63245 - Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63245 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 08:00 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 63245 train is 3hr , stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63245 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Pnbe Gaya Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts08:00-0811On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar08:1008:111min6 km211On Time
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt08:1508:161min10 km211On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt08:1908:201min12 km-11On Time
PPNPunpun08:2308:241min13 km111On Time
JTDMJatdumri Halt08:2708:281min15 km-11On Time
PFTPothahi08:3308:341min19 km211On Time
NDWNadwan08:4208:431min24 km211On Time
TEATaregna08:5008:522min30 km211On Time
NDUNadauj09:0309:041min37 km-11On Time
KRONKarona Halt09:1209:131min41 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad09:2009:222min45 km111On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court09:2509:261min48 km-11On Time
THATehta09:4109:421min58 km-11On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya09:4709:481min62 km-11On Time
NERHNer Halt09:5709:581min68 km-11On Time
BELABela10:0610:071min73 km211On Time
NYMNeyamatpur10:1110:121min77 km-11On Time
CKHChakand10:2010:211min83 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn11:00ends-92 km911On Time

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63245 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63245 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
08:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
10 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
-
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
12 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
15 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Pothahi
19 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Taregna
30 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Nadauj
36 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
1min
KARONA HALT
41 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
-
2min
Jahanbad Court
48 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
09:41
09:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
1min
NER HALT
69 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Bela
72 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
-
1min
NEYAMATPUR
77 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAKAND
82 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
11:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63245

The Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63245 train runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Patna Jn to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63245 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63245 route map. You can also check how to reach Patna to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Gaya Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN