Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63245Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63245 live running status on ixigo. Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) and covers 20 stations. The departure time for Pnbe Gaya Memu PASSENGER from Patna Jn is 08:00 and the arrival time to Gaya Jn is . There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Pnbe Gaya Memu is 92 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Patna Jn.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
08:00
Cancelled
9
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
2
-
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
10 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
12 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
13 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
2
-
Jatdumri Halt
15 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
19 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
2
-
Nadwan
24 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
2
-
Taregna
30 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
2
-
Nadauj
36 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
2
-
Karona Halt
41 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
45 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
3
-
Jahanbad Court
48 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
57 km
09:41
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
2
-
Ner Halt
69 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
72 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
2
-
Neyamatpur
77 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Chakand
82 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
2
-
Gaya Jn
92 km
11:00
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination